Longue Distance Sédières (19) - L

Date : 12/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H12 1307PR 0:18:41 2607 3370 +763 2857
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:19:20 3516 3257 -259 3516
3 VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203RA 0:20:10 2457 3122 +665 2705
4 BLAISE Maël 15947 H12 3502BR 0:20:27 1547 3079 +1532 2118
5 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703LO 0:24:00 2143 2624 +481 2535
6 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H12 3319AQ 0:24:15 2743 2597 -146 2884
7 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911RA 0:24:31 3004 2568 -436 3004
8 LELOCH Theau 16047 H12 4705AQ 0:25:17 2594 2490 -104 2636
9 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PR 0:25:57 2347 2426 +79 2372
10 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H12 6911RA 0:26:00 2415 2422 +7 2577
11 BUIATTI Vincent 14523 H12 0406PR 0:26:01 0 (2000) 2420 1948
12 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:26:03 2052 2417 +365 2305
13 LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI 0:27:34 3110 2284 -826 2642
14 CRETE Julien 18830 H12 6008PI 0:27:48 2149 2265 +116 2153
15 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:27:51 2398 2261 -137 2683
16 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:27:58 1689 2252 +563 1891
17 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H12 8702LI 0:28:11 2676 2234 -442 3026
18 HUROT Eden 15327 D12 8807LO 0:28:40 2125 2197 +72 2198
19 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D12 0615AZ 0:31:16 1889 2014 +125 1886
20 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D12 2508FC 0:31:29 1540 2000 +460 1576
21 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H12 7707IF 0:32:08 1809 1960 +151 2006
22 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907NO 0:32:13 2177 1954 -223 2346
23 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H12 2605RA 0:33:44 1787 1867 +80 1968
24 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF 0:34:10 2936 1843 -1093 3251
25 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D14 6911RA 0:34:38 1818 1220
26 FOL Noel 16986 H12 3105MP 0:34:38 2642 1818 -824 2749
27 URVOY Mateo 22540 H12 6208NO 0:34:56 1640 1802 +162 1826
28 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D12 0615AZ 0:35:06 1858 1794 -64 1955
29 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H12 2906BR 0:36:18 0 (2000) 1735 0
30 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:36:39 2029 1718 -311 2049
31 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 0:42:43 1676 1474 -202 1717
32 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:43:02 1701 1463 -238 1887
33 BEAUVIR Marion 15163 D12 3502BR 0:44:57 918 1401 +483 1015
34 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H12 1307PR 0:45:12 1514 1393 -121 1714
35 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D12 2604RA 0:47:04 1760 1338 -422 1760
36 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H12 4203RA 0:47:16 (2000) 1332 1233
37 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 0:48:47 1291 1505
38 SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI 0:49:45 786 1266 +480 1267
39 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H12 9105IF 0:55:00 1289 1145 -144 1280
40 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D40 6307AU 0:57:17 1199 1099 -100 1517
41 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H12 0207PI 0:57:56 867 1087 +220 1230
42 MAACH Victor 24811 H12 8702LI 1:06:52 0 (2000) 942 1177
43 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D12 1311PR 1:13:27 1292 857 -435 1314
44 CLAVEL Maella 22805 D12 5907NO 1:50:30 1021 570 -451 1238
45 NOE Isabelle 24408 D35 6008PI 2:05:26 502 482
ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF pm 2795 0 2850
VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL pm 2361 0 2324
GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H12 2105BO pm 1279 0 1398