Malzéville (54) - D

Date : 17/09/2016
Distance : 6,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BO 0:46:28 6'50 3842 3691 -151 3842
2 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:48:35 7'08 3323 3530 +207 3388
3 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 0:48:59 7'12 3349 3501 +152 3452
4 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806AL 0:50:44 7'27 2847 3380 +533 3057
5 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:51:30 7'34 3399 3330 -69 3411
6 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:55:27 8'09 3113 3093 -20 3174
7 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402LO 0:56:32 8'18 2928 3033 +105 3003
8 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 1:02:18 9'09 3258 2753 -505 3258
9 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309RA 1:03:29 9'20 2743 2701 -42 2752
10 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D16 5402LO 1:04:48 9'31 0 2646 2344
11 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 1:05:19 9'36 2995 2626 -369 2994
12 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508FC 1:07:48 9'58 2685 2529 -156 2653
13 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:08:05 10'00 2106 2519 +413 2244
14 BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D16 6803AL 1:09:13 10'10 2660 2478 -182 2641
15 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807LO 1:11:32 10'31 2194 2397 +203 2687
16 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807LO 1:12:45 10'41 2357 2263
17 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL 1:15:24 11'05 2287 2274 -13 2338
18 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF 1:16:53 11'18 2938 2231 -707 2843
19 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6799AL 1:22:51 12'11 2975 2070 -905 2975
20 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804AL 1:27:18 12'50 2158 1964 -194 2160
21 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 1:27:23 12'51 2405 1963 -442 2405
22 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806AL 1:28:10 12'57 1746 1945 +199 1749
23 GUILLON Alain 1854 H65 7701IF 1:38:22 14'27 2713 1743 -970 2256
24 HO THANH Christine 13875 D50 6804AL 1:39:54 14'41 2051 1717 -334 1967
25 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004FC 1:42:05 15'00 1748 1680 -68 1801
26 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:43:34 15'13 1731 1656 -75 1731
27 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:47:25 15'47 1297 1596 +299 1475
28 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 1:49:34 16'06 1747 1565 -182 1702
29 MEYER Catherine 20483 D50 6701AL 2:10:26 19'10 2237 1315 -922 2237
30 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 2:21:04 20'44 2103 1216 -887 2103
31 REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804AL 2:22:38 20'58 1350 1202 -148 1350
32 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 2:23:12 21'03 0 1198 1198
33 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D50 6803AL 2:24:22 21'13 1849 1188 -661 1852
34 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D40 2508FC 2:32:17 22'23 1867 1126 -741 1867
CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207PI pm None 2620 0 1901
BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL pm None 2245 0 2150
CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807LO pm None 2069 0 2069
TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF pm None 2214 0 2214