AUBENAS (07) - BJ

Date : 18/09/2016
Distance : 1,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705RA 0:07:12 7'12 2074 2220 +146 2105
2 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H12 4203RA 0:07:14 7'14 1812 2210 +398 1936
3 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H12 0705RA 0:07:19 7'19 1790 2185 +395 2220
4 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H12 0111RA 0:07:44 7'44 1924 2067 +143 2024
5 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:07:58 7'58 2159 2007 -152 2190
6 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H12 4201RA 0:08:06 8'06 1714 1974 +260 1970
7 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H10 0705RA 0:08:15 8'15 1586 1938 +352 1967
8 CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA 0:08:25 8'25 2165 1899 -266 2116
9 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D10 2605RA 0:10:06 10'06 1574 1583 +9 1618
10 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H10 7404RA 0:10:06 10'06 1741 1583 -158 1742
11 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H12 2610RA 0:10:11 10'11 (2000) 1570 0
12 PARDOEN Lou-ann 21291 D12 0705RA 0:10:20 10'20 0 (2000) 1547 1485
13 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H12 2605RA 0:10:40 10'40 1396 1499 +103 1448
14 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H10 7404RA 0:10:51 10'51 1048 1473 +425 1326
15 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D12 4201RA 0:10:57 10'57 1045 1460 +415 1487
16 CHATELON Louna 24396 D10 4203RA 0:11:07 11'07 1496 1438 -58 1504
17 MEUNIER Florian 28104 H12 0111RA 0:11:48 11'48 1533 1355 -178 1494
18 GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Camille 23101 H10 4201RA 0:13:12 13'12 1521 1211 -310 1559
19 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H12 2606RA 0:14:00 14'00 1642 1142 -500 1642
20 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H10 0705RA 0:14:59 14'59 1710 1067 -643 1710
21 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D12 4201RA 0:15:16 15'16 0 (2000) 1047 1059
22 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D10 2605RA 0:15:44 15'44 1067 1016 -51 1102
23 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H10 2606RA 0:16:42 16'42 1652 957 -695 1680
24 COLLE Lola 22888 D12 0705RA 0:16:49 16'49 1169 951 -218 1169
25 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D10 2606RA 0:16:51 16'51 1415 949 -466 1369
26 BEGUINOT Guillaume 26147 H10 0111RA 0:17:27 17'27 665 916 +251 812
27 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H12 2610RA 0:19:12 19'12 1166 833 -333 1065
28 DORIER Elisa 30148 D12 2604RA 0:21:05 21'05 875 758 -117 927
29 SAUREL Nathan 31665 H10 2604RA 0:23:18 23'18 0 (2000) 686 659
30 GARON Titouan 24520 H10 2604RA 0:24:14 24'14 555 660 +105 555
31 BASSET Tess 24040 D10 6911RA 0:33:04 33'04 1178 483 -695 1180
32 PARDOEN Eliot 26104 H10 0705RA 0:37:47 37'47 (2000) 423 0
33 DORIER Yohan 31525 H10 2604RA 1:09:40 69'40 (2000) 229 0
BARDINE Enola 25519 D12 0705RA pm None 887 0 906
CHATELON Maé 24397 H10 4203RA pm None 1033 0 1033
DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H12 2606RA pm None 956 0 976