AUBENAS (07) - DJ

Date : 18/09/2016
Distance : 1,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D18 7404RA 0:09:01 6'56 6352 3547 -2805 6352
2 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA 0:09:20 7'10 4531 3427 -1104 4723
3 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404RA 0:09:25 7'14 4259 3397 -862 4674
4 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:09:45 7'30 3057 3280 +223 3191
5 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906RA 0:10:19 7'56 5602 3100 -2502 5597
6 CORBIN Emma 20916 D18 2604RA 0:10:46 8'16 5095 2971 -2124 4975
7 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D16 2604RA 0:10:52 8'21 3940 2943 -997 3920
8 VORWERK Marine 25746 D18 4201RA 0:10:59 8'26 4405 2912 -1493 4484
9 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D14 0705RA 0:11:12 8'36 2040 2856 +816 2572
10 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D14 2610RA 0:11:29 8'50 1968 2785 +817 2045
11 MARTIN Elsa 29705 D18 0705RA 0:11:55 9'10 4515 2684 -1831 4360
12 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D14 0705RA 0:12:04 9'16 2322 2651 +329 2322
13 ALLES Nouchka 29972 D16 2610RA 0:12:43 9'46 2654 2515 -139 2654
14 RANDON Emma 22128 D16 0705RA 0:12:45 9'48 3485 2509 -976 3485
15 DAMOUR Lucile 22879 D14 0705RA 0:12:55 9'56 0 2476 1586
16 ARMAND Manon 26697 D16 2610RA 0:12:55 9'56 3121 2476 -645 2954
17 NEEL Zélie 21013 D16 0705RA 0:13:05 10'03 1989 2445 +456 2505
18 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D14 0705RA 0:13:18 10'13 1537 2405 +868 1636
19 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605RA 0:13:39 10'30 2133 2343 +210 2243
20 CORBIN Aline 23504 D14 2604RA 0:13:57 10'43 1808 2293 +485 2246
21 PERRIN Laura 29250 D16 2610RA 0:14:16 10'58 3600 2242 -1358 3666
22 GREFF Tifenn 25097 D16 0111RA 0:14:52 11'26 2270 2151 -119 2270
23 BRUGE Zélie 28176 D14 2604RA 0:15:06 11'36 1521 2118 +597 1674
24 RANDON Luann 22127 D14 0705RA 0:15:27 11'53 1362 2070 +708 1455
25 DAMOUR Elise 22878 D16 0705RA 0:15:51 12'11 2018 0
26 GOUY Morgane 27654 D16 0705RA 0:16:17 12'31 1435 1964 +529 1471
27 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D14 0111RA 0:16:46 12'53 1870 1908 +38 1879
28 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D14 2610RA 0:17:19 13'19 1732 1847 +115 1755
29 PERRIN Lucie 24481 D14 4201RA 0:17:24 13'23 1437 1838 +401 1568
30 PRAT Juliette 23951 D16 0705RA 0:17:45 13'39 1802 0
31 DUROURE Louise 23964 D14 0705RA 0:18:06 13'55 1767 0
32 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D14 6906RA 0:18:23 14'08 1443 1740 +297 1489
33 MEUNIER Aurélie 28103 D14 0111RA 0:18:48 14'27 1423 1701 +278 1537
34 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D14 2605RA 0:19:44 15'10 1510 1621 +111 1532
35 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D14 0705RA 0:21:44 16'43 1345 1472 +127 1405
36 MAUCHANT Margot 33263 D14 2610RA 0:57:06 43'55 560 0