AUBENAS (07) - HJ

Date : 18/09/2016
Distance : 1,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H18 3810RA 0:08:54 5'33 7286 5186 -2100 7343
2 NEEL Jolan 21011 H18 0705RA 0:09:20 5'50 5223 4946 -277 5201
3 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:09:38 6'01 5978 4792 -1186 6082
4 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 0:09:52 6'10 4900 4678 -222 4912
5 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 0:10:11 6'21 4829 4533 -296 4905
6 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H18 2610RA 0:10:11 6'21 5843 4533 -1310 5406
7 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201RA 0:10:20 6'27 3406 4467 +1061 3505
8 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H18 2606RA 0:10:28 6'32 5308 4410 -898 5622
9 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605RA 0:10:36 6'37 5764 4355 -1409 5749
10 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404RA 0:10:39 6'39 5339 4334 -1005 5339
11 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 0:10:44 6'42 5096 4300 -796 5383
12 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404RA 0:10:50 6'46 4604 4261 -343 4994
13 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H16 4201RA 0:11:07 6'56 3225 4152 +927 4179
14 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605RA 0:11:07 6'56 4498 4152 -346 4924
15 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705RA 0:11:23 7'06 4235 4055 -180 4246
16 ALLES Yann 26520 H18 2610RA 0:11:27 7'09 6041 4031 -2010 6041
17 DECHAUD Gabin 21398 H18 0705RA 0:11:31 7'11 3317 4008 +691 3592
18 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201RA 0:11:32 7'12 2919 4002 +1083 3350
19 MOURIER Victor 28967 H16 2604RA 0:12:02 7'31 3604 3836 +232 4021
20 HENNO Aurélien 29252 H18 2610RA 0:12:05 7'33 4609 3820 -789 3908
21 RAOUX Nicolas 28533 H18 0705RA 0:12:09 7'35 3358 3799 +441 3588
22 GARON Elliot 21098 H16 2604RA 0:12:16 7'40 5179 3763 -1416 3566
23 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H18 2610RA 0:12:21 7'43 5689 3738 -1951 5638
24 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H14 2610RA 0:12:25 7'45 2965 3717 +752 2965
25 FLORI Clement 27063 H16 4201RA 0:12:41 7'55 4511 3639 -872 5172
26 BORDAZ Léo 31581 H16 2604RA 0:12:45 7'58 3598 3620 +22 3639
27 AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H16 2610RA 0:12:54 8'03 3807 3578 -229 3818
28 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H16 6906RA 0:12:56 8'05 2268 3569 +1301 2501
29 ARNAUD Simon 29838 H16 2610RA 0:13:33 8'28 3411 3407 -4 3698
30 VACHER Hugo 31996 H16 2605RA 0:13:36 8'30 2987 3394 +407 3252
31 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:13:38 8'31 3196 3386 +190 3453
32 NEEL Ruben 21012 H18 0705RA 0:14:12 8'52 3013 3251 +238 3130
33 ARNAUD Mael 29823 H18 2610RA 0:14:24 9'00 3454 3205 -249 3334
34 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:14:35 9'06 3727 3165 -562 4047
35 CHANNAC Gaël 21304 H14 0705RA 0:14:36 9'07 1110 3162 +2052 1159
36 GREFF Maël 25096 H18 0111RA 0:14:43 9'11 3321 3136 -185 3480
37 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906RA 0:14:49 9'15 2322 3115 +793 2555
38 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H14 2605RA 0:15:14 9'31 2210 3030 +820 2323
39 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H16 2605RA 0:15:14 9'31 2192 3030 +838 2805
40 FANTIN Lucas 30566 H16 2604RA 0:15:17 9'33 2199 3020 +821 2473
41 BEINING Jael 32458 H16 0705RA 0:16:10 10'06 2855 0
42 BLECIC Guillaume 29461 H16 2604RA 0:16:25 10'15 2734 2812 +78 2797
43 DORIER Arthur 27709 H14 2604RA 0:18:14 11'23 1711 2532 +821 1711
44 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H14 2605RA 0:18:22 11'28 1695 2513 +818 1739
45 ROSSI Martin 31563 H14 2610RA 0:18:34 11'36 2402 2486 +84 2448
46 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H14 6911RA 0:18:51 11'46 1623 2449 +826 1883
47 MASCI Sébastien 31889 H18 0111RA 0:20:38 12'53 0 2237 1747
48 RAOUX Cyril 33203 H14 0705RA 0:22:03 13'46 2093 0
49 COLLARD Jules 24623 H18 2604RA 0:25:52 16'10 1103 1784 +681 1126