O'Rance Bois de Plouer sur Rance (22) - A (violet)

Date : 11/09/2016
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:30:17 7'02 6437 7362 +925 6723
2 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:30:53 7'10 7701 7219 -482 7477
3 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 0:31:44 7'22 6409 7026 +617 6517
4 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:32:58 7'40 4940 6763 +1823 5568
5 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H40 2904BR 0:33:05 7'41 5947 6739 +792 6380
6 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:33:31 7'47 6288 6652 +364 6392
7 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705PC 0:34:44 8'04 5369 6419 +1050 5759
8 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 0:34:53 8'06 5816 6391 +575 6117
9 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607PC 0:35:03 8'09 6024 6361 +337 6146
10 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:35:23 8'13 6980 6301 -679 7033
11 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 0:35:27 8'14 6072 6289 +217 6323
12 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:36:11 8'24 5411 6162 +751 5748
13 GEOFFROY Sebastien 13652 H40 3507BR 0:37:14 8'39 0 5988 3410
14 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR 0:37:37 8'44 6077 5927 -150 6308
15 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H20 1408NM 0:40:28 9'24 6255 5509 -746 5995
16 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:41:13 9'35 6051 5409 -642 6104
17 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H45 2704NM 0:42:04 9'46 5256 5300 +44 5393
18 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 0:42:47 9'56 5650 5211 -439 5854
19 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:43:04 10'00 5653 5177 -476 5641
20 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H18 4403PL 0:43:23 10'05 4624 5139 +515 5047
21 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H18 4403PL 0:43:45 10'10 4708 5096 +388 4827
22 BLAISE Maël 15947 H16 3502BR 0:43:58 10'13 5482 5071 -411 5265
23 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H45 5609BR 0:44:15 10'17 5561 5038 -523 5165
24 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H16 2906BR 0:45:14 10'31 3786 4929 +1143 4375
25 LAVAURE guillaume 30960 H35 3507BR 0:46:48 10'53 4941 4764 -177 5220
26 TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR 0:47:03 10'56 4910 4739 -171 4910
27 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:48:56 11'22 4958 4556 -402 5167
28 GRASLAND Nicolas 30774 H35 1403NM 0:49:06 11'25 4788 4541 -247 5103
29 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H40 1408NM 0:49:14 11'26 5653 4528 -1125 5729
30 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:50:07 11'39 5446 4449 -997 5479
31 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H40 3502BR 0:51:56 12'04 4333 4293 -40 4121
32 LETHENO Goulven 6795 H40 2208BR 0:51:59 12'05 3770 4289 +519 4026
33 GUINCHE Mathis 25450 H16 2209BR 0:52:05 12'06 2716 4281 +1565 3320
34 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 0:52:14 12'08 4800 4268 -532 4826
35 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 0:53:13 12'22 5323 4189 -1134 5433
36 SAOZANET Stephane 13624 H40 2906BR 0:53:20 12'24 4180 4830
37 LEVENEZ Loic 13886 H50 2906BR 0:53:44 12'29 4412 4149 -263 4412
38 QUENET Lionel 18417 H45 2208BR 0:54:01 12'33 4298 4127 -171 4503
39 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 0:55:10 12'49 4386 4041 -345 4312
40 DUSSEUX Goulwen 23476 H16 2208BR 0:55:54 13'00 2641 3988 +1347 3826
41 PICHERIE Sébastien 33237 H45 2209BR 0:56:16 13'05 3962 3547
42 MAUNY Marc 19990 H45 3502BR 0:56:46 13'12 5024 3927 -1097 5148
43 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 4504CE 0:57:46 13'26 4802 3859 -943 4646
44 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H45 3502BR 0:57:51 13'27 3565 3854 +289 4098
45 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 0:59:10 13'45 4085 3768 -317 4351
46 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 1:00:28 14'03 4390 3687 -703 4970
47 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H16 3502BR 1:00:32 14'04 2922 3683 +761 3502
48 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 1:02:24 14'30 4748 3573 -1175 4680
49 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D45 2904BR 1:02:40 14'34 3756 3558 -198 3849
50 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 1:06:13 15'23 5420 3367 -2053 5379
51 DUSSEUX David 20119 H45 2208BR 1:14:11 17'15 4091 3005 -1086 4587
52 ESNAULT Mathis 31715 H18 5302PL 1:16:36 17'48 0 2911 3429
53 JOBA Nicolas 33134 H45 5002NM 1:16:40 17'49 2908 3077
KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H40 3502BR abandon None 4550 0 4747
GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC pm None 5619 0 5423
GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR pm None 5227 0 5238