O'Rance Bois de Plouer sur Rance (22) - B (orange)

Date : 11/09/2016
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H50 2904BR 0:30:14 9'09 5750 5056 -694 5622
2 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 0:31:03 9'24 5388 4923 -465 5389
3 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 1905LI 0:31:41 9'36 4120 4824 +704 4713
4 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 0:32:04 9'43 5933 4767 -1166 5878
5 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR 0:33:11 10'03 5394 4606 -788 5736
6 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H21 2904BR 0:33:25 10'07 3534 4574 +1040 4653
7 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:33:49 10'14 5057 4520 -537 5120
8 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D18 2704NM 0:34:35 10'28 4263 4420 +157 4346
9 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 0:35:42 10'49 5271 4282 -989 5411
10 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:36:35 11'05 4450 4178 -272 4364
11 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 0:36:50 11'09 4528 4150 -378 4393
12 LORIN Ninon 32748 D21 2208BR 0:39:27 11'57 0 3875 2617
13 GASTARD Daniel 3233 H65 2208BR 0:39:55 12'05 3788 3829 +41 3682
14 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 0:41:06 12'27 3468 3719 +251 3770
15 GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR 0:41:15 12'30 3818 3706 -112 3973
16 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D16 2906BR 0:41:42 12'38 3846 3666 -180 3931
17 BAGNARD Charlotte 30463 D20 3502BR 0:41:55 12'42 2955 3647 +692 3432
18 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6799AL 0:42:49 12'58 3686 3570 -116 3714
19 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:43:46 13'15 4752 3493 -1259 4833
20 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 0:44:05 13'21 2960 3467 +507 3430
21 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 0:45:04 13'39 3284 3392 +108 3416
22 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR 0:45:48 13'52 3555 3337 -218 3387
23 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:46:41 14'08 3379 3274 -105 3343
24 RIOU Philippe 18238 H50 3502BR 0:47:12 14'18 1931 3238 +1307 3068
25 ROUGEAUX Patrick 28497 H55 7205PL 0:47:35 14'25 3268 3212 -56 3400
26 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H70 2208BR 0:47:40 14'26 3232 3207 -25 3406
27 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H35 2904BR 0:47:41 14'26 3474 3206 -268 3836
28 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D16 5604BR 0:49:00 14'50 2142 3120 +978 3017
29 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D21 2704NM 0:49:27 14'59 2782 3091 +309 3419
30 MAZIER Margaux 28083 D20 5604BR 0:49:32 15'00 2648 3086 +438 3140
31 PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D16 2704NM 0:50:10 15'12 2449 3047 +598 3097
32 MAUNY Lisa 29208 D16 3502BR 0:50:11 15'12 2445 3046 +601 3389
33 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D16 5302PL 0:50:16 15'13 3082 3041 -41 3683
34 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR 0:50:34 15'19 3661 3023 -638 3984
35 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D40 1408NM 0:50:44 15'22 3464 3013 -451 3817
36 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 0:53:36 16'14 3039 2852 -187 2973
37 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR 0:53:52 16'19 3094 2838 -256 3163
38 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:54:12 16'25 3408 2820 -588 3409
39 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D35 9508IF 0:58:04 17'35 2632 2930
40 LUCAS Cécile 30938 D50 3502BR 0:58:31 17'43 2677 2612 -65 2857
41 RICHARD Morgane 31824 D16 7205PL 0:58:46 17'48 1557 2601 +1044 2864
42 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:59:25 18'00 3487 2573 -914 3477
43 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 1:02:28 18'55 3424 2447 -977 3411
44 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:03:47 19'19 3048 2396 -652 3128
45 GASTARD Catherine 3232 D60 2208BR 1:04:53 19'39 2008 2356 +348 1946
46 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D45 2904BR 1:04:59 19'41 3042 2352 -690 2970
47 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D45 2208BR 1:05:34 19'52 2559 2331 -228 2932
48 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC 1:08:56 20'53 2635 2217 -418 2653
49 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 1:11:09 21'33 3246 2148 -1098 2981
50 KERHERVE J-Francois 15197 H60 2904BR 1:11:45 21'44 2735 2130 -605 2459
51 AGUILLE Veronique 9904 D65 1403NM 1:21:23 24'39 1878 2216
52 CHERRIER Sabine 30394 D45 7205PL 1:34:46 28'43 0 1613 1802
GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM pm None 2755 0 3091
PARIS Dominique 10897 D50 1403NM pm None 0 2445
COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF pm None 4246 0 4179
JAOUEN Denis 6885 H65 2904BR pm None 3216 0 3312