CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE LD Peyrelevade - Chamboux (19) - M

Date : 16/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:23:55 3516 3403 -113 3525
2 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H12 4708AQ 0:25:24 2937 3204 +267 3069
3 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H12 8702LI 0:26:40 3026 3052 +26 3077
4 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF 0:26:57 2795 3020 +225 3035
5 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:28:14 2806 2882 +76 2873
6 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911RA 0:28:34 3004 2849 -155 3324
7 LETOUBLON Thomas 16020 H12 7404RA 0:29:12 1981 2787 +806 2357
8 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907NO 0:29:23 2177 2770 +593 2679
9 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H12 7703IF 0:30:44 2164 2648 +484 2295
10 VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203RA 0:30:52 2457 2637 +180 2948
11 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H12 6911RA 0:31:26 2415 2589 +174 2788
12 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF 0:31:43 2936 2566 -370 3251
13 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H12 3319AQ 0:31:50 2884 2557 -327 3030
14 LELOCH Theau 16047 H12 4705AQ 0:31:57 2594 2547 -47 2874
15 HUROT Eden 15327 D12 8807LO 0:32:49 2125 2480 +355 2322
16 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H12 2906BR 0:33:25 0 (2000) 2435 2015
17 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:34:08 2398 2384 -14 2714
18 CRETE Julien 18830 H12 6008PI 0:34:20 2149 2370 +221 2243
19 BRESOLIN Alexis 16862 H12 4704AQ 0:34:23 3214 2367 -847 3268
20 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:35:43 2361 2279 -82 2484
21 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PR 0:36:21 2347 2239 -108 2396
22 LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI 0:36:36 3110 2224 -886 2738
23 URVOY Mateo 22540 H12 6208NO 0:36:43 1640 2216 +576 2103
24 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO 0:36:48 2237 2211 -26 2412
25 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H12 1307PR 0:37:14 2527 2186 -341 2857
26 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D12 0615AZ 0:37:45 1732 2156 +424 2004
27 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H12 7305RA 0:38:06 2132 2136 +4 2333
28 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H12 4708AQ 0:38:30 2180 2114 -66 2180
29 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703LO 0:38:58 2143 2089 -54 2613
30 LARNAUDIE Mario 24960 H12 4705AQ 0:39:19 (2000) 2070 1804
31 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H12 2605RA 0:40:08 1787 2028 +241 2053
32 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H12 2105BO 0:41:30 1872 1961 +89 1970
33 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D12 2604RA 0:43:04 1760 1890 +130 1833
34 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:43:15 2096 1882 -214 2203
35 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H12 4203RA 0:43:19 (2000) 1879 1591
36 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D12 2508FC 0:43:57 1540 1852 +312 1681
37 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:46:40 1689 1744 +55 1891
38 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D14 6911RA 0:47:29 1714 2006
39 BLAISE Maël 15947 H12 3502BR 0:47:39 1547 1708 +161 2711
40 PALCAU Alina 15271 D12 2109BO 0:48:55 1616 1664 +48 1692
41 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D12 0615AZ 0:50:52 1790 1600 -190 2206
42 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:51:36 1701 1577 -124 1887
43 BONORA Lise 11543 D12 6906RA 0:51:52 1862 1569 -293 1909
44 JOLY Blandine 20875 D12 0404PR 0:52:28 1785 1551 -234 2141
45 BUIATTI Vincent 14523 H12 0406PR 0:52:52 0 (2000) 1539 2293
46 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H12 7707IF 0:54:24 1809 1496 -313 2006
47 FOL Noel 16986 H12 3105MP 0:55:54 2642 1456 -1186 2749
48 MICHEL Raphaël 24378 H12 2606RA 0:58:14 0 (2000) 1398 1321
49 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H12 7703IF 0:59:37 1260 1365 +105 1374
50 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D12 1311PR 1:00:40 1292 1341 +49 1348
51 LAMOR Louis 23246 H12 1705PC 1:00:45 1168 1340 +172 1413
52 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 1:00:57 1676 1335 -341 1717
53 BACHER Manon 15863 D12 2517FC 1:05:58 1402 1234 -168 1704
54 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D12 3801RA 1:06:03 1548 1232 -316 1521
55 MAIRE Cassandre 22050 D12 8807LO 1:08:35 1247 1187 -60 1322
56 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 1:10:25 2052 1156 -896 2326
57 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H12 1307PR 1:11:07 1514 1144 -370 1884
58 BEAUVIR Marion 15163 D12 3502BR 1:13:32 918 1107 +189 1213
59 PROISY Christine 21118 D50 6008PI 1:14:10 1154 1097 -57 1138
60 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 1:14:38 1342 1090 -252 1368
61 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D12 8607PC 1:25:31 1415 952 -463 1366
62 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H12 9105IF 1:30:32 1289 899 -390 1387
63 GREBEL Aurele 15427 H12 7305RA 1:34:35 981 860 -121 1237
64 CLAVEL Maella 22805 D12 5907NO 1:34:44 1021 859 -162 1239
65 DODIER Solene 10487 D12 8405PR 1:39:57 1050 814 -236 1122
66 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H12 0207PI 1:41:28 867 802 -65 1341
67 AUBERT Lorine 23117 D12 1705PC 1:50:00 473 740 +267 928
GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H12 2105BO pm 1279 0 1402
BOPP Octave 18152 H12 1104LR pm 1621 0 1263
PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D12 2105BO pm 1230 0 1230
NOE Isabelle 24408 D35 6008PI pm 0 713