O'Rance Lac de Mireloup (35) - A

Date : 10/09/2016
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H40 2904BR 0:32:21 6'44 5947 7167 +1220 6133
2 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:32:56 6'51 7701 7040 -661 7520
3 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 0:34:16 7'08 6409 6766 +357 6485
4 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 0:35:57 7'29 6112 6449 +337 6328
5 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:36:22 7'34 5435 6375 +940 5712
6 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:36:47 7'39 6999 6303 -696 7054
7 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705PC 0:38:39 8'03 5369 5998 +629 5712
8 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:38:47 8'04 6003 5978 -25 6001
9 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:39:16 8'10 6288 5904 -384 6368
10 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:39:42 8'16 6497 5840 -657 6671
11 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 0:40:07 8'21 5748 5779 +31 6057
12 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H20 1408NM 0:40:14 8'22 6255 5762 -493 6054
13 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:41:20 8'36 5291 5609 +318 5414
14 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H45 5302PL 0:42:51 8'55 4922 5410 +488 6088
15 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607PC 0:43:07 8'58 6024 5377 -647 6103
16 RAVENET Eric 9775 H45 2208BR 0:43:41 9'06 5307 5307 +0 5563
17 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 0:43:44 9'06 5461 5301 -160 5412
18 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 0:44:20 9'14 5698 5229 -469 5854
19 LAVAURE guillaume 30960 H35 3507BR 0:44:24 9'15 4941 5222 +281 5083
20 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H45 2704NM 0:45:05 9'23 5340 5142 -198 5424
21 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 0:46:25 9'40 4390 4995 +605 4964
22 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:47:01 9'47 5446 4931 -515 5498
23 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 0:47:06 9'48 5619 4922 -697 5455
24 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 0:48:13 10'02 4800 4808 +8 4826
25 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:49:41 10'21 4958 4666 -292 5192
26 JEGONDAY Pierre-Yves 30389 H21 5604BR 0:50:53 10'36 4556 0
27 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 0:51:36 10'45 5406 4493 -913 5429
28 QUENET Lionel 18417 H45 2208BR 0:52:37 10'57 4298 4406 +108 4389
29 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:54:03 11'15 6051 4289 -1762 6104
30 GRASLAND Nicolas 30774 H35 1403NM 0:54:24 11'20 4788 4262 -526 5038
31 LE PALUD Bertrand 19314 H50 3502BR 0:54:42 11'23 0 4238 3730
32 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:55:10 11'29 4888 4202 -686 5450
33 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H40 1408NM 0:55:19 11'31 5653 4191 -1462 5778
34 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 4504CE 0:56:03 11'40 4802 4136 -666 4646
35 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H21 2904BR 0:59:12 12'20 3534 3916 +382 4395
36 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H45 5609BR 0:59:34 12'24 5561 3892 -1669 5157
37 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 1:02:23 12'59 4386 3716 -670 4335
38 DUSSEUX Goulwen 23476 H16 2208BR 1:05:34 13'39 2641 3536 +895 3630
39 JOBA Nicolas 33134 H45 5002NM 1:05:53 13'43 3519 0
40 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 1:06:38 13'52 4085 3479 -606 4338
41 ESNAULT Mathis 31715 H18 5302PL 1:07:04 13'58 0 3457 3388
42 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H40 3502BR 1:07:45 14'06 4333 3422 -911 3993
43 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 1:09:54 14'33 4748 3317 -1431 4711
44 GRIMAULT Stephane 7929 H40 2209BR 1:12:33 15'06 3036 3196 +160 3226
45 LOUBARD Patrick 15154 H45 2208BR 1:33:41 19'31 3677 2475 -1202 3090
MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H16 2906BR pm None 3786 0 4098
POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM pm None 5323 0 5508
DUSSEUX David 20119 H45 2208BR pm None 4091 0 4587
PICHERIE Sébastien 33237 H45 2209BR pm None 0 0
nc MAUNY Marc 19990 H45 3502BR pm None