O'Rance Lac de Mireloup (35) - B

Date : 10/09/2016
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 0:32:24 8'31 5292 5774 +482 5411
2 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H50 2904BR 0:32:26 8'32 5750 5768 +18 5676
3 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:35:46 9'24 5057 5230 +173 5120
4 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR 0:36:13 9'31 5394 5165 -229 5736
5 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 1905LI 0:37:54 9'58 4120 4936 +816 4675
6 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:40:00 10'31 4752 4677 -75 4846
7 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 0:40:34 10'40 5388 4611 -777 5411
8 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:40:35 10'40 5545 4610 -935 5675
9 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:45:56 12'05 4399 4073 -326 4379
10 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR 0:46:02 12'06 3661 4064 +403 4043
11 MAUNY Lisa 29208 D16 3502BR 0:47:04 12'23 2445 3975 +1530 2984
12 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:48:13 12'41 4619 3880 -739 4660
13 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D16 5302PL 0:49:23 12'59 3082 3788 +706 3664
14 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D16 2906BR 0:50:24 13'15 3832 3712 -120 3953
15 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D18 2704NM 0:51:28 13'32 4263 3635 -628 4337
16 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 0:51:44 13'36 4528 3616 -912 4442
17 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 0:52:22 13'46 3468 3572 +104 3767
18 PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D16 2704NM 0:53:16 14'01 2323 3512 +1189 3038
19 BAGNARD Charlotte 30463 D20 3502BR 0:53:41 14'07 2955 3485 +530 3391
20 POGU Emilie 4672 D21 2208BR 0:53:41 14'07 3485 0
21 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 0:54:47 14'25 4328 3415 -913 4179
22 ROUGEAUX Patrick 28497 H55 7205PL 0:54:53 14'26 3268 3409 +141 3259
23 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H35 2904BR 0:56:13 14'47 3474 3328 -146 3632
24 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D35 9508IF 0:57:55 15'14 3230 3101
25 MAZIER Margaux 28083 D20 5604BR 0:58:38 15'25 2648 3191 +543 3098
26 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6799AL 0:58:45 15'27 3686 3184 -502 3742
27 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D40 1408NM 0:59:35 15'40 3464 3140 -324 3936
28 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D45 2904BR 0:59:47 15'43 3042 3129 +87 2997
29 GASTARD Daniel 3233 H65 2208BR 1:02:17 16'23 3788 3004 -784 3537
30 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:03:03 16'35 3336 2967 -369 3451
31 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 1:03:26 16'41 2960 2949 -11 3345
32 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:04:31 16'58 3487 2900 -587 3504
33 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H70 2208BR 1:04:58 17'05 3340 2879 -461 3446
34 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 1:06:25 17'28 3284 2817 -467 3421
35 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D45 2208BR 1:08:35 18'02 2559 2728 +169 2899
36 RICHARD Morgane 31824 D16 7205PL 1:08:58 18'08 1557 2712 +1155 2663
37 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:10:25 18'31 3108 2657 -451 3211
38 LORIN Ninon 32748 D21 2208BR 1:10:27 18'32 0 2655 2574
39 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 1:11:27 18'48 2755 2618 -137 3131
40 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR 1:12:15 19'00 3555 2589 -966 3317
41 SOREL Myriam 29210 D40 3502BR 1:13:49 19'25 2534 0
42 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:15:41 19'55 3039 2472 -567 2981
43 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC 1:16:05 20'01 2635 2459 -176 2666
44 GASTARD Catherine 3232 D60 2208BR 1:17:54 20'30 2008 2401 +393 1504
45 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 1:18:24 20'37 3246 2386 -860 3054
46 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D16 5604BR 1:18:36 20'41 2142 2380 +238 2979
47 KERHERVE J-Francois 15197 H60 2904BR 1:21:42 21'30 2735 2290 -445 2334
48 BOUIN Sarah 24658 D40 2208BR 1:27:41 23'04 1929 2133 +204 2220
49 FREMONT Raphaëlle 33222 D16 2704NM 1:41:15 26'38 1848 0
50 CHERRIER Sabine 30394 D45 7205PL 1:42:16 26'54 0 1829 1771
BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR pm None 5782 0 5946
LE VERGE Helene 15367 D45 2904BR pm None 3756 0 3849
PIERRE Elodie 30149 D21 2704NM pm None 2782 0 3421
PARIS Dominique 10897 D50 1403NM pm None 0 2445