O'Rance Saint-Suliac (35) - A

Date : 11/09/2016
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:15:35 6'14 7701 6754 -947 7477
2 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:16:15 6'30 4940 6477 +1537 5568
3 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 0:17:05 6'50 5816 6161 +345 6117
4 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 0:18:23 7'21 6409 5726 -683 6517
5 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:18:33 7'25 6437 5674 -763 6723
6 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H20 1408NM 0:18:35 7'26 6255 5664 -591 5995
7 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:18:48 7'31 6288 5599 -689 6392
8 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:18:51 7'32 5259 5584 +325 5461
9 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 0:18:55 7'34 6072 5564 -508 6323
10 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR 0:19:03 7'37 6077 5525 -552 6308
11 LAVAURE guillaume 30960 H35 3507BR 0:19:25 7'46 4941 5421 +480 5220
12 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H40 1408NM 0:19:30 7'48 5653 5398 -255 5729
13 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:19:53 7'57 5446 5294 -152 5479
14 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:19:53 7'57 5411 5294 -117 5748
15 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 0:20:00 8'00 5619 5263 -356 5423
16 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR 0:20:11 8'04 5227 5215 -12 5238
17 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705PC 0:20:18 8'07 5369 5185 -184 5759
18 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607PC 0:20:21 8'08 6024 5172 -852 6146
19 SAOZANET Stephane 13624 H40 2906BR 0:20:48 8'19 5060 4830
20 QUENET Lionel 18417 H45 2208BR 0:20:50 8'20 4298 5052 +754 4503
21 GRASLAND Nicolas 30774 H35 1403NM 0:21:05 8'26 4788 4992 +204 5103
22 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:21:20 8'32 4958 4934 -24 5167
23 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H21 2904BR 0:21:20 8'32 3534 4934 +1400 4653
24 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H16 2906BR 0:21:28 8'35 3786 4903 +1117 4375
25 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 0:21:37 8'38 5650 4869 -781 5854
26 BLAISE Maël 15947 H16 3502BR 0:21:45 8'42 5482 4839 -643 5265
27 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H18 4403PL 0:21:49 8'43 4624 4825 +201 5047
28 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H35 2904BR 0:21:59 8'47 3474 4788 +1314 3836
29 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:22:09 8'51 6980 4752 -2228 7033
30 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 0:22:39 9'03 4390 4647 +257 4970
31 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 0:22:49 9'07 4800 4613 -187 4826
32 LEVENEZ Loic 13886 H50 2906BR 0:23:10 9'16 4412 4543 +131 4412
33 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H45 2704NM 0:23:32 9'24 5256 4473 -783 5393
34 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 0:23:37 9'26 4085 4457 +372 4351
35 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 0:23:46 9'30 5420 4429 -991 5379
36 GRIMAULT Stephane 7929 H40 2209BR 0:23:58 9'35 3036 4392 +1356 3599
37 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 0:24:37 9'50 4748 4276 -472 4680
38 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H18 4403PL 0:24:50 9'56 4708 4239 -469 4827
39 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 0:25:01 10'00 5323 4207 -1116 5433
40 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H40 3502BR 0:26:39 10'39 4333 3950 -383 4121
41 ESNAULT Mathis 31715 H18 5302PL 0:26:51 10'44 0 3920 3429
42 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H45 3502BR 0:27:04 10'49 3565 3889 +324 4098
43 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 0:27:34 11'01 4386 3818 -568 4312
44 LOUBARD Patrick 15154 H45 2208BR 0:28:20 11'20 3677 3715 +38 3340
45 PICHERIE Sébastien 33237 H45 2209BR 0:28:42 11'28 3667 3547
46 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 0:29:03 11'37 5406 3623 -1783 5411
47 JOBA Nicolas 33134 H45 5002NM 0:31:13 12'29 3372 3077
48 KERHERVE J-Francois 15197 H60 2904BR 0:43:41 17'28 2735 2410 -325 2459
HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H45 5609BR pm None 5561 0 5165
FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H40 2904BR disqualifié None 5947 0 6380
PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR disqualifié None 6051 0 6104
TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR disqualifié None 4910 0 4910
BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR disqualifié None 2960 0 3430
nc MAUNY Marc 19990 H45 3502BR 0:19:36 7'50