O'Rance Saint-Suliac (35) - B

Date : 11/09/2016
Distance : 1,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR 0:13:05 7'16 5394 4764 -630 5736
2 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 0:14:21 7'58 5933 4343 -1590 5878
3 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 1905LI 0:15:11 8'26 4120 4105 -15 4713
4 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H50 2904BR 0:15:36 8'40 5750 3995 -1755 5622
5 GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR 0:16:17 9'02 3818 3827 +9 3973
6 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D16 5302PL 0:16:29 9'09 3082 3781 +699 3683
7 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 0:16:44 9'17 3468 3725 +257 3770
8 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D16 2906BR 0:17:03 9'28 3846 3655 -191 3931
9 POGU Emilie 4672 D21 2208BR 0:17:21 9'38 3592 3346
10 MAUNY Lisa 29208 D16 3502BR 0:17:50 9'54 2445 3495 +1050 3389
11 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:18:05 10'02 5653 3446 -2207 5641
12 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 0:18:11 10'06 4528 3428 -1100 4393
13 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D21 2704NM 0:18:30 10'16 2782 3369 +587 3419
14 BAGNARD Charlotte 30463 D20 3502BR 0:18:31 10'17 2955 3366 +411 3432
15 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 0:18:42 10'23 4246 3333 -913 4179
16 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:19:37 10'53 4450 3177 -1273 4364
17 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:19:41 10'56 3487 3166 -321 3477
18 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D45 2904BR 0:20:09 11'11 3756 3093 -663 3849
19 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D45 2208BR 0:20:20 11'17 2559 3065 +506 2932
20 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR 0:20:52 11'35 3661 2987 -674 3984
21 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D40 1408NM 0:21:07 11'43 3464 2951 -513 3817
22 RICHARD Morgane 31824 D16 7205PL 0:21:10 11'45 1557 2944 +1387 2864
23 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:21:15 11'48 4752 2933 -1819 4833
24 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 0:21:16 11'48 2755 2931 +176 3091
25 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D35 9508IF 0:21:17 11'49 2928 2930
26 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 0:21:39 12'01 3284 2879 -405 3416
27 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D16 5604BR 0:22:01 12'13 2142 2831 +689 3017
28 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:22:06 12'16 3408 2820 -588 3409
29 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 0:22:35 12'32 3048 2760 -288 3128
30 LUCAS Cécile 30938 D50 3502BR 0:23:29 13'02 2677 2654 -23 2857
31 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D45 2904BR 0:23:39 13'08 3042 2635 -407 2970
32 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 0:23:49 13'13 3424 2617 -807 3411
33 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H65 2904BR 0:24:20 13'31 3216 2561 -655 3312
34 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6799AL 0:24:59 13'52 3686 2495 -1191 3714
35 FREMONT Raphaëlle 33222 D16 2704NM 0:25:56 14'24 2403 1774
36 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:26:14 14'34 3379 2376 -1003 3343
37 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H70 2208BR 0:26:50 14'54 3232 2323 -909 3406
38 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC 0:26:57 14'58 2635 2313 -322 2653
39 MAZIER Margaux 28083 D20 5604BR 0:27:10 15'05 2648 2294 -354 3140
40 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 0:31:44 17'37 3039 1964 -1075 2973
41 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 0:36:05 20'02 3246 1727 -1519 2981
ANGLADE Léane 22256 D16 5604BR abandon None 2344 0 2458
PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM pm None 5388 0 5389
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR disqualifié None 5271 0 5411
OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR disqualifié None 5057 0 5120
DUDOUT Loane 25953 D18 2704NM disqualifié None 4263 0 4346
PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D16 2704NM disqualifié None 2449 0 3097
CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR disqualifié None 3094 0 3163