CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE LD Peyrelevade - Chamboux (19) - F

Date : 16/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:40:28 6665 6723 +58 6942
2 GUSTAFSSON Jannina 17863 D18 0615AZ 0:40:42 4880 6685 +1805 6763
3 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D18 7807IF 0:48:09 6129 5650 -479 6356
4 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:48:45 5315 5581 +266 5518
5 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:50:12 5668 5420 -248 5851
6 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:50:27 5106 5393 +287 5332
7 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:51:14 5513 5310 -203 5527
8 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D18 5907NO 0:51:39 5166 5267 +101 5563
9 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:53:28 4723 5088 +365 5004
10 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:55:16 5350 4923 -427 5426
11 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:55:59 5197 4860 -337 5197
12 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806AL 0:56:08 5029 4847 -182 5255
13 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407LO 0:56:11 4885 4842 -43 5330
14 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:56:44 4725 4795 +70 4815
15 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:57:03 4851 4769 -82 4898
16 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 0:58:04 4943 4685 -258 4943
17 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:58:16 5277 4669 -608 5418
18 FONTAINE Thibault 6998 H21 5907NO 0:59:00 4278 4611 +333 4581
19 MENA Sebastien 10776 H35 3105MP 0:59:42 4205 4557 +352 4508
20 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105MP 1:00:13 4695 4518 -177 4746
21 BIHEL Julia 14738 D18 4203RA 1:01:05 4158 4454 +296 4467
22 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205NO 1:01:36 5022 4417 -605 5363
23 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508FC 1:02:08 4097 4379 +282 4128
24 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 1:02:09 3874 4378 +504 4319
25 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:02:41 3767 4340 +573 4354
26 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 1:02:45 5123 4336 -787 5040
27 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:02:54 4751 4325 -426 4751
28 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906RA 1:02:56 4841 4323 -518 4841
29 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:02:58 4559 4321 -238 4567
30 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 1:03:03 3554 4315 +761 4000
31 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 1:03:20 4505 4296 -209 4574
32 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 1:03:38 4359 4275 -84 4384
33 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906RA 1:03:43 4044 4270 +226 4185
34 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 1:03:57 4550 4254 -296 4725
35 MAIRE Camille 17681 D18 8807LO 1:03:58 4257 4253 -4 4539
36 LUDWIG Sébastien 17503 H21 8809LO 1:04:46 4371 4201 -170 4250
37 WYMER Isabelle 702 D40 2508FC 1:04:47 5200 4200 -1000 5145
38 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 1:04:55 3783 4191 +408 3984
39 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402LO 1:05:10 4836 4175 -661 4997
40 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BO 1:05:15 4463 4170 -293 4552
41 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801RA 1:05:19 4473 4165 -308 4473
42 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:05:46 3642 4137 +495 3891
43 DUFOUR Barbara 4724 D40 3408LR 1:06:24 3402 4097 +695 4060
44 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA 1:06:41 4462 4080 -382 4485
45 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 1:06:56 4209 4065 -144 4365
46 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 1:07:49 4669 4012 -657 4865
47 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:07:52 5292 4009 -1283 5324
48 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 1:07:54 3458 4007 +549 3956
49 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807LO 1:08:07 3332 3994 +662 3771
50 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PR 1:08:13 3403 3988 +585 3609
51 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D45 1104LR 1:08:48 3612 3954 +342 3697
52 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 1:09:08 4108 3935 -173 4355
53 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:09:15 3975 3929 -46 4199
54 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:10:00 3360 3887 +527 3952
55 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 1:10:36 3490 3854 +364 3636
56 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 1:10:47 4880 3844 -1036 5033
57 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:10:55 4471 3836 -635 4430
58 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 1:11:00 3903 3832 -71 3963
59 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008PI 1:11:27 4097 3808 -289 4194
60 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:11:35 3668 3801 +133 3912
61 BOPP M-Charlotte 16329 D18 1104LR 1:11:36 3284 3800 +516 3753
62 LORILLIER-DODIER Hel 8986 D45 8405PR 1:12:45 2234 3740 +1506 2637
63 GUSTAFSSON Johanna 12074 D45 0615AZ 1:12:57 3259 3729 +470 3754
64 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BO 1:13:41 3989 3692 -297 4016
65 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:13:43 3589 3691 +102 3780
66 BAYLET Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:14:13 3616 3666 +50 3719
67 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 1:14:32 3784 3650 -134 3820
68 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:15:24 2656 3608 +952 3165
69 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:15:35 4298 3599 -699 4399
70 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D18 1104LR 1:15:41 3336 3595 +259 3555
71 CARRIER Valerie 14246 D40 6008PI 1:15:45 3376 3592 +216 3587
72 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:16:03 3749 3577 -172 4007
73 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:16:11 3412 3571 +159 3587
74 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:16:23 3771 3562 -209 3822
75 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 1:16:25 3611 3560 -51 3953
76 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:16:59 3743 3534 -209 3821
77 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 1:17:03 3884 3531 -353 3884
78 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 1:18:02 2698 3486 +788 3193
79 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 1:18:07 3723 3483 -240 3953
80 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801RA 1:18:48 3411 3453 +42 3718
81 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810RA 1:19:26 3377 3425 +48 3661
82 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:20:09 3478 3394 -84 3539
83 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:20:18 3800 3388 -412 4032
84 BRISSARD Virginie 22893 D18 1705PC 1:20:58 3400 3360 -40 3686
85 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:21:38 3942 3333 -609 4003
86 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D40 6911RA 1:22:00 3109 3318 +209 3366
87 VALLIN Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 1:22:03 3053 3316 +263 3210
88 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 1:22:09 3806 3312 -494 3898
89 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D40 2208BR 1:22:26 2979 3300 +321 3272
90 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913RA 1:23:15 3507 3268 -239 3572
91 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:23:15 3182 3268 +86 3359
92 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 1:23:25 2696 3261 +565 2943
93 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:24:42 3553 3212 -341 3668
94 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA 1:24:44 3312 3211 -101 3421
95 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:27:25 3332 3112 -220 3435
96 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 1:27:41 3073 3103 +30 3217
97 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709AQ 1:28:22 3195 3079 -116 3427
98 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:28:37 3741 3070 -671 3741
99 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607PC 1:29:11 2953 3051 +98 3050
100 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:29:27 3244 3041 -203 3244
101 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:29:34 3649 3038 -611 3871
102 MARTY Christel 21142 D40 4708AQ 1:30:14 2960 3015 +55 3088
103 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 1:32:04 1807 2955 +1148 2666
104 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 1:32:28 3037 2942 -95 2939
105 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 1:32:42 2411 2935 +524 3004
106 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 1:36:28 2764 2820 +56 2941
107 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D45 1307PR 1:40:19 2913 2712 -201 3371
108 GANDON Fabienne 8077 D40 6307AU 1:42:06 2215 2665 +450 2568
109 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D45 5402LO 1:42:13 0 2662 2556
110 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:43:39 2168 2625 +457 2414
111 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:44:20 2462 2608 +146 2511
112 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 1:46:32 1995 2554 +559 2530
113 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801RA 1:47:43 2967 2526 -441 3084
114 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 1:48:47 2517 2501 -16 2737
115 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:49:12 3112 2491 -621 3264
116 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 1:51:11 1875 2447 +572 2085
117 VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie 22237 D40 6208NO 1:52:52 2952 2410 -542 3002
118 MICHEL Anne 13467 D40 2606RA 1:53:13 0 2403 2610
119 CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907NO 2:05:58 1920 2160 +240 2194
120 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D40 5907NO 2:06:55 4096 2144 -1952 4096
121 PELLETIER Christine 20020 D45 2105BO 2:14:16 2748 2026 -722 2954
BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF pm 3942 0 4221
MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL pm 3173 0 3214
JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PR pm 3276 0 3332
FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ pm 2863 0 2863