CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE LD Peyrelevade - Chamboux (19) - B Bis

Date : 16/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:54:06 6814 6995 +181 7109
2 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 0:58:12 6050 6502 +452 6535
3 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 0:58:17 6522 6493 -29 6628
4 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H45 9105IF 0:58:29 6740 6471 -269 6924
5 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:58:29 6315 6471 +156 6669
6 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 0:59:57 6144 6312 +168 6697
7 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:59:59 6351 6309 -42 6373
8 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 1:00:07 5810 6295 +485 6480
9 GRILLET Serge 15424 H45 7404RA 1:00:46 4607 6228 +1621 5344
10 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 5702LO 1:01:59 5952 6105 +153 6406
11 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO 1:03:44 5801 5938 +137 5920
12 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 1:03:44 6433 5938 -495 6517
13 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 1:04:14 6307 5891 -416 6307
14 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H45 2605RA 1:04:23 0 5878 5813
15 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 1:04:27 5989 5872 -117 6508
16 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404RA 1:04:32 6287 5864 -423 6084
17 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 1:04:36 5897 5858 -39 5917
18 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 1:04:45 5773 5844 +71 6224
19 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H45 6911RA 1:04:59 6161 5823 -338 6240
20 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 1:05:52 5594 5745 +151 5711
21 MASONI Bruno 787 H45 8319AZ 1:06:08 4319 5722 +1403 5713
22 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 1:06:13 5812 5715 -97 5918
23 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 1:06:39 5519 5678 +159 5683
24 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H45 2904BR 1:06:52 5880 5659 -221 5925
25 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 1:07:17 5837 5624 -213 6033
26 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H45 1403NM 1:08:30 5983 5524 -459 6049
27 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 1:09:53 5580 5415 -165 5619
28 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 1:10:05 5513 5400 -113 5570
29 OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H45 5703LO 1:10:52 5577 5340 -237 5748
30 DODIER Rodolphe 6108 H45 8405PR 1:11:11 4887 5316 +429 5240
31 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H45 7404RA 1:11:25 5488 5299 -189 5585
32 MAHLER Georges 10719 H45 5402LO 1:11:37 4653 5284 +631 4915
33 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 1:12:15 5144 5238 +94 5385
34 MAINE Roxane 10745 D20 7707IF 1:12:25 5333 5226 -107 5333
35 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 1:13:28 4718 5151 +433 4912
36 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H45 4504CE 1:13:32 5355 5146 -209 5902
37 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 1:14:19 4818 5092 +274 4940
38 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 1:15:16 5022 5028 +6 5165
39 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 1:15:31 5058 5011 -47 5203
40 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 1:16:10 5736 4968 -768 6084
41 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D20 4203RA 1:16:14 5190 4964 -226 5463
42 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 1:16:24 4563 4953 +390 4775
43 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 1:16:39 5168 4937 -231 5312
44 RESSOUCHE Didier 7175 H45 3810RA 1:18:00 3998 4852 +854 4517
45 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 1:18:16 4881 4835 -46 4907
46 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 1:18:31 4233 4820 +587 5021
47 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PR 1:18:37 4185 4814 +629 4740
48 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:18:53 5622 4797 -825 5747
49 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 1:19:49 5482 4741 -741 5586
50 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D20 6008PI 1:19:56 5129 4734 -395 5129
51 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H45 4704AQ 1:21:17 5311 4656 -655 5582
52 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI 1:21:21 4539 4652 +113 4984
53 RICHIN Marion 16070 D20 7703IF 1:21:30 5203 4643 -560 5312
54 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 1:21:36 4692 4638 -54 5006
55 BELLE Pascal 1771 H45 6205NO 1:21:55 4184 4620 +436 4376
56 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 1:22:30 4423 4587 +164 4680
57 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR 1:23:45 4736 4519 -217 4721
58 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H45 1705PC 1:24:36 3964 4473 +509 4211
59 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 1:24:44 4276 4466 +190 4505
60 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 1:25:25 4646 4430 -216 4780
61 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H45 3105MP 1:25:30 4229 4426 +197 4330
62 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 1:26:07 4786 4394 -392 4870
63 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H45 0904MP 1:26:20 4783 4383 -400 4783
64 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H45 6913RA 1:27:03 3950 4347 +397 4226
65 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H45 9209IF 1:27:14 4599 4338 -261 4609
66 MATHE Patrick 681 H45 3105MP 1:28:33 3679 4274 +595 4297
67 GUETIN Francois 11332 H45 0615AZ 1:28:34 3392 4273 +881 4030
68 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 1:29:33 4650 4226 -424 4763
69 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 1:30:25 4506 4185 -321 4678
70 LOGE Robert 12766 H45 5703LO 1:31:53 4521 4119 -402 4684
71 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H45 6806AL 1:32:55 4928 4073 -855 5099
72 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H45 1705PC 1:36:05 4155 3939 -216 4467
73 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:41:25 3510 3731 +221 4270
74 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:43:39 4742 3651 -1091 4752
75 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 1:45:07 3596 3600 +4 3646
76 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 1:59:54 3533 3156 -377 3612
77 GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H45 2508FC 2:00:13 3318 3148 -170 3488
78 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC 2:01:02 0 3127 3246
79 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H45 5907NO 2:04:01 3781 3051 -730 3781
80 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 2:17:49 3518 2746 -772 3938
81 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR 2:21:46 1754 2669 +915 2312
ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA pm 5839 0 5811
BRISSARD François 23050 H45 1705PC pm 3317 0 3660
ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF pm 3579 0 3830
ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H45 8702LI pm 3997 0 4144
HUROT Michel 3413 H45 8807LO pm 3876 0 3732
BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA pm 5517 0 5613