CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE LD Peyrelevade - Chamboux (19) - B

Date : 16/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 1:01:03 6556 6776 +220 6761
2 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606RA 1:01:13 5657 6757 +1100 6246
3 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 1:05:03 6239 6359 +120 6542
4 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 1:05:43 6367 6295 -72 6555
5 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H35 5702LO 1:05:54 6211 6277 +66 6250
6 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H35 8105MP 1:06:54 5934 6183 +249 6060
7 SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 8105MP 1:07:10 5623 6159 +536 5780
8 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:07:16 5760 6150 +390 6038
9 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BO 1:07:50 5714 6098 +384 6102
10 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 1:10:03 6159 5905 -254 6965
11 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105MP 1:10:17 5323 5886 +563 5492
12 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 1:11:19 6003 5800 -203 6518
13 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H35 3408LR 1:11:35 5861 5779 -82 6034
14 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 1:11:42 6477 5769 -708 6774
15 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907NO 1:11:58 6378 5748 -630 6380
16 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 1:12:42 6050 5690 -360 6322
17 VADIC Jerome 14171 H35 2301LI 1:12:43 5344 5689 +345 5623
18 BERDA David 712 H35 7707IF 1:12:57 5447 5670 +223 5595
19 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911RA 1:13:21 6080 5640 -440 6147
20 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 1:13:56 5685 5595 -90 5781
21 LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 7305RA 1:14:51 5583 5527 -56 5599
22 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H35 4201RA 1:14:53 5762 5524 -238 5978
23 NORE Vincent 10268 H35 4504CE 1:14:55 5162 5522 +360 5436
24 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907NO 1:15:11 5292 5502 +210 5568
25 SEVIN Benoit 12429 H35 2208BR 1:17:23 5791 5346 -445 5794
26 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 1:17:42 6305 5324 -981 6359
27 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AU 1:17:42 5878 5324 -554 6093
28 BRISBARE Sébastien 8507 H35 3705CE 1:17:54 5596 5310 -286 5596
29 BARBE Daniel 8472 H35 4705AQ 1:18:00 4916 5303 +387 5067
30 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 1:20:15 5407 5155 -252 5818
31 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 1:20:18 5293 5151 -142 5655
32 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D21 7703IF 1:21:03 5248 5104 -144 5248
33 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H35 7807IF 1:21:07 4138 5100 +962 5215
34 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H35 2105BO 1:21:09 4979 5097 +118 5392
35 DEVATHAIRE Gonzague 16069 H35 7305RA 1:21:10 4877 5096 +219 5051
36 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H35 7305RA 1:21:51 4064 5054 +990 4697
37 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H35 6008PI 1:22:06 4091 5038 +947 4930
38 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BO 1:23:49 5578 4935 -643 5641
39 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:24:44 5472 4882 -590 5472
40 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 1:25:11 5071 4856 -215 5252
41 MALAK Maxence 20648 H20 5907NO 1:26:11 5098 4800 -298 5440
42 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 8607PC 1:26:14 4453 4797 +344 4689
43 TRUMEAU Olivier 14869 H35 2301LI 1:28:32 4572 4672 +100 4890
44 MANIERE Louis 17628 H20 6008PI 1:30:08 4663 4589 -74 4806
45 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 1:30:40 4246 4562 +316 4427
46 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:31:29 5078 4522 -556 5200
47 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H35 3319AQ 1:31:37 4092 4515 +423 4661
48 JEANNIOT Thomas 17672 H35 3308AQ 1:33:25 4428 4147
49 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:34:08 5218 4394 -824 5201
50 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 19467 H20 1705PC 1:34:19 4257 4386 +129 4335
51 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:36:08 5189 4303 -886 5399
52 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:36:59 4877 4265 -612 5377
53 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 1:36:59 5482 4265 -1217 5867
54 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709AQ 1:37:08 4571 4259 -312 4647
55 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H35 3319AQ 1:37:21 4402 4249 -153 4462
56 CAYRAC David 11208 H35 1206MP 1:38:36 4256 4195 -61 4329
57 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 1:46:43 4204 3876 -328 4300
58 MARCK Jerome 17005 H35 8607PC 1:47:19 4007 3855 -152 4133
59 BONANNO Thibaut 18768 H20 7703IF 1:50:19 3973 3750 -223 4142
60 SIMON David 22522 H35 3105MP 2:04:03 3690 3335 -355 3891
61 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 2:05:29 3933 3297 -636 4148
62 RETAUX Franck-etienne 19608 H35 8702LI 2:09:44 3031 3189 +158 3111
63 CROS Nicolas 23742 H21 4601MP 2:09:55 0 3184 3328
ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA pm 4050 0 4562
CHATELON Yvan 7816 H35 4201RA pm 4595 0 4367
CHASTAN Stéphane 9743 H35 3603CE pm 0 0
BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI pm 4462 0 4904