MARLES LES MINES (62) - A (Orange)

Date : 01/10/2016
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 0:15:36 6'00 8380 6744 -1636 8271
2 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:16:37 6'23 8778 6331 -2447 7708
3 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907NO 0:16:52 6'29 8241 6237 -2004 8414
4 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 0:17:41 6'48 6205 5949 -256 6259
5 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203NO 0:18:41 7'11 5873 5631 -242 5873
6 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907NO 0:18:54 7'16 6094 5566 -528 6094
7 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906NO 0:19:20 7'26 5333 5442 +109 5774
8 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205NO 0:19:23 7'27 6263 5427 -836 6462
9 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907NO 0:19:29 7'29 5414 5400 -14 5537
10 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H16 5907NO 0:19:34 7'31 4197 5377 +1180 5138
11 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H18 5907NO 0:19:39 7'33 6164 5354 -810 6042
12 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:19:49 7'37 4441 5309 +868 5043
13 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:20:29 7'52 4552 5136 +584 4877
14 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906NO 0:20:32 7'53 5462 5124 -338 5343
15 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:20:54 8'02 6457 5034 -1423 6428
16 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 0:21:02 8'05 5339 5002 -337 5268
17 LAGNY Romain 18587 H21 5907NO 0:21:13 8'09 4958 0
18 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D20 5907NO 0:21:13 8'09 5232 4958 -274 5258
19 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205NO 0:21:27 8'15 5803 4905 -898 5654
20 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:21:30 8'16 6413 4893 -1520 6413
21 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H18 5907NO 0:21:45 8'21 4489 4837 +348 4963
22 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H16 5907NO 0:21:54 8'25 2336 4804 +2468 4169
23 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:22:05 8'29 5157 4764 -393 5231
24 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO 0:22:22 8'36 3927 4704 +777 4514
25 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907NO 0:22:25 8'37 6231 4693 -1538 6255
26 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:22:31 8'39 5681 4672 -1009 5399
27 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907NO 0:22:34 8'40 5281 4662 -619 5491
28 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H21 5906NO 0:22:37 8'41 5167 4652 -515 5481
29 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907NO 0:22:44 8'44 5166 4628 -538 6046
30 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205NO 0:22:49 8'46 5865 4611 -1254 5684
31 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 0:23:08 8'53 4424 4548 +124 4489
32 VITTU Samuel 28482 H35 6203NO 0:23:15 8'56 5582 4525 -1057 5508
33 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D16 5907NO 0:23:16 8'56 4106 4522 +416 4229
34 MAURIN Antoine 31559 H18 5907NO 0:23:31 9'02 2745 4474 +1729 4208
35 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D18 5907NO 0:23:59 9'13 4942 4386 -556 5026
36 LABIT Léonie 30349 D18 5907NO 0:24:17 9'20 3879 4332 +453 4509
37 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 7004FC 0:24:25 9'23 4327 4309 -18 4355
38 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906NO 0:24:29 9'25 5376 4297 -1079 5311
39 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208NO 0:24:36 9'27 5171 4277 -894 5101
40 QUEVAL Pauline 32377 D21 5907NO 0:25:02 9'37 4152 4203 +51 4586
41 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO 0:25:04 9'38 4775 4197 -578 4906
42 POIRIEZ Frederic 32683 H35 6208NO 0:25:48 9'55 2679 4078 +1399 3668
43 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 0:26:31 10'11 4228 3967 -261 4422
44 TETU Alexandre 28691 H16 6203NO 0:26:32 10'12 3353 3965 +612 3534
45 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:27:09 10'26 5249 3875 -1374 5223
46 LOQUET Thomas 25412 H21 5906NO 0:27:38 10'37 5464 3807 -1657 5804
47 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 0:28:16 10'52 3407 3722 +315 3887
48 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907NO 0:28:22 10'54 4438 3709 -729 4760
49 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H50 5907NO 0:30:29 11'43 4003 3451 -552 3956
50 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 0:31:40 12'10 4656 3322 -1334 4940
51 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203NO 0:31:55 12'16 3313 3296 -17 3472
52 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 0:32:00 12'18 4731 3288 -1443 4736
53 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906NO 0:32:46 12'36 5062 3211 -1851 4851
54 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D35 5907NO 0:33:20 12'49 3518 3156 -362 3275
55 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909NO 0:34:09 13'08 3968 3081 -887 4014
56 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203NO 0:34:13 13'09 3204 3075 -129 3384
57 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H16 5907NO 0:35:13 13'32 2656 2987 +331 3061
58 MAURIN François 33252 H18 5907NO 0:35:17 13'34 2982 3345
59 KACZMAREK Apolline 29635 D20 5907NO 0:36:11 13'55 2957 2907 -50 3064
60 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907NO 0:38:42 14'53 4917 2718 -2199 5034
61 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H40 5909NO 0:42:06 16'11 3742 2499 -1243 3615
62 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909NO 0:48:09 18'31 2431 2185 -246 2434
GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO pm None 5410 0 5662
HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO pm None 4323 0 4257