CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE LD Peyrelevade - Chamboux (19) - G2

Date : 16/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RINGOT Frederic 11419 H45 6913RA 0:39:42 4277 4954 +677 4568
2 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:41:29 4791 4741 -50 4828
3 D'HARREVILLE Anne 6478 D50 8809LO 0:42:33 3862 4622 +760 4363
4 WIRTH Robert 24964 H45 3913FC 0:43:31 4519 4606
5 HATTON Olivier 3693 H45 1705PC 0:44:26 4426 4047
6 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:44:30 5597 4419 -1178 5725
7 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 0:45:20 4483 4338 -145 4660
8 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 0:45:39 3964 4308 +344 4350
9 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 0:45:50 4023 4291 +268 4406
10 LETTERON Herve 3484 H55 4708AQ 0:46:14 4254 4000
11 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:47:14 4709 4164 -545 4628
12 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 0:48:09 4621 4084 -537 4739
13 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:48:16 4085 4074 -11 4717
14 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AU 0:48:25 4478 4062 -416 4580
15 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 0:49:20 3809 3986 +177 3999
16 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:49:28 4131 3976 -155 4262
17 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BO 0:51:03 3866 3852 -14 4054
18 BASTIN-HALMES Hildegard 24210 D55 2508FC 0:51:16 3836 3640
19 PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BO 0:51:26 3439 3824 +385 3796
20 AYRAULT Franck 7989 H40 5803BO 0:52:11 3321 3769 +448 3555
21 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H40 2109BO 0:52:28 4564 3748 -816 4564
22 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:53:16 3520 3692 +172 3866
23 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408LR 0:53:44 3515 3660 +145 4081
24 MARCK Aline 20290 D35 8607PC 0:54:02 2818 3640 +822 3150
25 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 0:54:18 3714 3622 -92 3738
26 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D55 4203RA 0:54:53 2922 3583 +661 3182
27 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 0:55:21 3756 3553 -203 3791
28 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 0:55:28 3842 3546 -296 4139
29 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308AQ 0:55:46 4188 3526 -662 4140
30 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 0:56:09 4063 3502 -561 4067
31 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA 0:56:53 3303 3457 +154 3535
32 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 0:57:07 3860 3443 -417 3894
33 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 0:57:21 3056 3429 +373 3241
34 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:57:24 3501 3426 -75 3593
35 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1705PC 0:57:32 3339 3418 +79 3561
36 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 0:57:44 3706 3406 -300 3706
37 MONTERRAT Martine 8512 D50 4203RA 0:58:06 2690 3385 +695 3212
38 HOSOTTE Chantal 4956 D55 6307AU 1:00:39 3243 2802
39 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:00:55 3410 3228 -182 3666
40 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:01:06 3475 3219 -256 3428
41 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:02:05 3874 3168 -706 3947
42 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 1:02:08 3160 3165 +5 3219
43 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 1:02:21 1432 3154 +1722 2631
44 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:03:09 3318 3114 -204 3420
45 SCHIPPKE Laurence 15631 D35 5703LO 1:03:15 3109 2985
46 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 1:03:28 2923 3099 +176 3340
47 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:03:46 3447 3084 -363 3447
48 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2517FC 1:04:04 3529 3070 -459 3706
49 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913RA 1:04:36 3293 3044 -249 3480
50 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 1:04:55 3476 3029 -447 3476
51 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:05:10 2798 3018 +220 2950
52 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D55 1403NM 1:06:13 2378 2970 +592 2673
53 DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF 1:06:45 1705 2946 +1241 2683
54 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA 1:06:56 2792 2938 +146 2885
55 PICHON Pierre-Louis 24167 H45 6408AQ 1:06:57 0 2937 2773
56 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:07:07 3255 2930 -325 3404
57 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:08:06 2916 2888 -28 2966
58 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5908NO 1:09:07 3193 2845 -348 3229
59 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:09:21 3054 2836 -218 3250
60 VANOVERBERGHE Philippe 22236 H45 6208NO 1:09:36 2370 2826 +456 2616
61 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 3801RA 1:11:05 2115 2767 +652 2896
62 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806AL 1:11:25 2939 2754 -185 2969
63 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D50 5907NO 1:12:09 3425 2726 -699 3496
64 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ 1:12:12 2465 2724 +259 2573
65 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:13:51 3367 2663 -704 3399
66 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:14:02 2688 2656 -32 2610
67 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BO 1:15:19 3624 2611 -1013 3620
68 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:15:45 3088 2596 -492 3173
69 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308AQ 1:17:51 2735 2526 -209 2887
70 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 1:18:42 2688 2499 -189 2914
71 BLASS Nadine 18625 D50 5407LO 1:18:50 0 2495 2779
72 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:19:30 2742 2474 -268 2878
73 RESSOUCHE Veronique 13041 D50 3810RA 1:22:32 2193 2383 +190 2651
74 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607PC 1:23:20 2643 2360 -283 3123
75 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 1:24:05 2857 2339 -518 2900
76 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:24:15 2889 2334 -555 2889
77 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311AZ 1:24:38 3991 2324 -1667 3991
78 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D50 8203MP 1:25:27 3317 2301 -1016 3417
79 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:25:52 2547 2290 -257 2479
80 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:29:09 1976 2206 +230 2138
81 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 1:31:26 3380 2151 -1229 3424
82 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D55 6911RA 1:31:35 1602 2147 +545 2098
83 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 1:37:41 2682 2013 -669 2930
84 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 1:40:33 3493 1956 -1537 3493
85 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 2:07:10 1580 1546 -34 2655
FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA pm 2829 0 3205
BONNAVEIRA David 24751 H40 2606RA pm 0 1579
BEGU Aurore 9042 D35 7707IF pm 2540 0 2540
RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR pm 2513 0 2842