BRUAY LA BUISSIERE (62) - VIOLET

Date : 01/10/2016
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 0:36:56 7'51 8380 7778 -602 8271
2 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907NO 0:38:51 8'15 7807 7394 -413 7817
3 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 0:46:06 9'48 6205 6231 +26 6259
4 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:46:11 9'49 4441 6220 +1779 5043
5 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205NO 0:46:52 9'58 6263 6129 -134 6462
6 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:47:18 10'03 8778 6073 -2705 7708
7 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906NO 0:50:50 10'48 5333 5651 +318 5774
8 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:53:26 11'22 4552 5376 +824 4877
9 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:56:04 11'55 6413 5124 -1289 6413
10 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907NO 0:58:23 12'25 5414 4920 -494 5537
11 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H20 6205NO 1:03:07 13'25 4481 4551 +70 4580
12 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 1:03:20 13'28 5715 4536 -1179 5508
13 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907NO 1:03:20 13'28 6094 4536 -1558 6094
14 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:03:30 13'30 5146 4524 -622 5193
15 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906NO 1:05:13 13'52 5462 4405 -1057 5343
16 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 1:07:55 14'27 4228 4230 +2 4422
17 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D18 5907NO 1:09:11 14'43 4942 4152 -790 5026
18 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 1:12:23 15'24 5339 3969 -1370 5268
19 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205NO 1:12:31 15'25 5803 3961 -1842 5654
20 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D16 5907NO 1:14:00 15'44 4106 3882 -224 4229
21 POIRIEZ Frederic 32683 H35 6208NO 1:14:05 15'45 2679 3878 +1199 3668
22 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H18 5907NO 1:14:06 15'45 6164 3877 -2287 6042
23 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:15:15 16'00 5157 3817 -1340 5231
24 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 1:19:00 16'48 6457 3636 -2821 6428
25 VITTU Samuel 28482 H35 6203NO 1:19:41 16'57 5582 3605 -1977 5508
26 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H16 5907NO 1:21:53 17'25 4197 3508 -689 5138
27 QUEVAL Pauline 32377 D21 5907NO 1:23:08 17'41 4152 3455 -697 4586
28 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H21 5906NO 1:27:39 18'38 5167 3277 -1890 5481
29 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H18 5907NO 1:29:55 19'07 4489 3195 -1294 4963
30 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906NO 1:36:31 20'32 5376 2976 -2400 5311
31 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 1:40:25 21'21 4656 2861 -1795 4940
32 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907NO 1:54:09 24'17 4917 2517 -2400 5034
GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO pm None 5410 0 5662
LABIT Léonie 30349 D18 5907NO pm None 3879 0 4509
LOQUET Thomas 25412 H21 5906NO pm None 5464 0 5804
MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H16 5907NO pm None 2336 0 4169
GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO pm None 5381 0 5533
DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO pm None 5636 0 5772
DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO disqualifié None 4775 0 4906
LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907NO disqualifié None 5166 0 6046