CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE LD Peyrelevade - Chamboux (19) - H

Date : 16/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 0:37:56 4861 4682 -179 4902
2 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H70 5501LO 0:40:09 4391 4424 +33 4462
3 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:43:02 4127 4206
4 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 0:43:11 3738 4113 +375 3911
5 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 0:44:06 3020 4028 +1008 3929
6 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H65 3801RA 0:44:10 5011 4021 -990 4989
7 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 2604RA 0:44:36 4255 3982 -273 4255
8 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA 0:45:22 3821 3915 +94 4173
9 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:46:32 3589 3817 +228 3819
10 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:47:13 4028 3762 -266 4042
11 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 0:47:26 3819 3744 -75 3803
12 HABERKORN Didier 2716 H70 2105BO 0:47:27 3072 3743 +671 3365
13 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 0:47:44 3943 3721 -222 4081
14 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004FC 0:48:30 3600 3662 +62 3734
15 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:49:28 3705 3591 -114 3854
16 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D60 1403NM 0:49:45 0 3570 3198
17 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H70 6913RA 0:50:02 2762 3550 +788 3130
18 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3319AQ 0:50:07 3427 3544 +117 3503
19 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D60 2904BR 0:51:17 3710 3463 -247 3896
20 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 0:53:45 2073 3304 +1231 2632
21 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:54:24 3685 3265 -420 3769
22 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 0:54:55 3085 3234 +149 3317
23 ABISSE Gisele 701 D65 2508FC 0:55:22 3130 3208 +78 3543
24 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H70 1705PC 0:55:38 3481 3193 -288 3261
25 VOGT Christiane 2557 D60 6709AL 0:55:47 3629 3184 -445 3654
26 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 0:55:47 3007 3184 +177 3146
27 NATALI Annie 1106 D60 8105MP 0:57:50 3206 3071 -135 3315
28 CROCHET Gerard 2817 H70 1705PC 0:58:11 4172 3053 -1119 4202
29 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:59:49 2794 2969 +175 2866
30 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 1:00:31 2699 2935 +236 2843
31 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 1:01:26 2977 2891 -86 3029
32 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D65 8809LO 1:01:35 3171 2884 -287 3171
33 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D65 0207PI 1:02:15 3225 2853 -372 3333
34 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D45 3319AQ 1:02:31 2092 2841 +749 2568
35 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 1:02:43 2832 2662
36 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907NO 1:02:52 2725 2825 +100 2791
37 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D60 3408LR 1:03:40 2386 2790 +404 2695
38 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D70 4504CE 1:04:16 2514 2764 +250 2563
39 DUVOUX France 6826 D65 4504CE 1:05:43 2597 2703 +106 2723
40 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 1:08:08 2789 2607 -182 2789
41 GUETIN Michel 2674 H70 2101BO 1:08:38 2306 2588 +282 2590
42 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D65 5702LO 1:08:52 2942 2579 -363 2997
43 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA 1:09:40 2737 2549 -188 2903
44 BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA 1:10:47 1955 2509 +554 2273
45 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D60 0207PI 1:11:37 3273 2480 -793 3366
46 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:13:03 2340 2431 +91 2472
47 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 1:13:48 2867 2407 -460 3170
48 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:13:50 2334 2406 +72 2506
49 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 1:14:39 2684 2379 -305 2424
50 LEMBEZAT M-Christine 16039 D35 6408AQ 1:16:59 2556 2307 -249 2560
51 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 1:17:18 2311 2298 -13 2363
52 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 1:17:57 1475 2279 +804 2064
53 GIRARD Florence 22478 D40 2508FC 1:17:59 1801 2278 +477 2152
54 NALON Pascale 11037 D50 7715IF 1:18:25 0 2265 2258
55 PEETERS Simone 295 D70 7703IF 1:19:31 2427 2234 -193 2791
56 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 1:19:34 3827 2232 -1595 4159
57 MULLER Raymond 352 H70 9006FC 1:22:58 3097 2141 -956 3163
58 PIGER Albert 116 H70 4504CE 1:25:49 3528 2070 -1458 3528
59 ROBBE Solène 24338 D40 9105IF 1:26:25 2055 2418
60 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D40 8607PC 1:35:03 2217 1869 -348 2197
61 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D45 3308AQ 1:36:01 1995 1850 -145 1945
62 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR 1:39:08 2058 1792 -266 2033
63 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D60 8807LO 1:42:01 2218 1741 -477 2667
64 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 1:43:08 3033 1722 -1311 2906
65 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D60 2101BO 1:44:24 2456 1701 -755 2456
66 GAZAVE Martine 640 D60 3308AQ 1:44:45 2847 1696 -1151 2829
67 VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ 1:46:52 1614 1662 +48 2006
68 SIMONET Marie 931 D60 7707IF 2:00:18 2793 1476 -1317 2904
69 LAURENT Therese 725 D70 2508FC 2:03:53 2253 1434 -819 2379
70 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D55 6208NO 2:08:26 1377 1383 +6 1407
71 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D60 8809LO 2:19:32 2471 1273 -1198 2471
MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF pm 3043 0 3173
ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D65 5415LO pm 2448 0 2448
CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF pm 2932 0 2943
OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL pm 3701 0 3856