CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE LD Peyrelevade - Chamboux (19) - L

Date : 16/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407LO 0:30:48 4404 4410 +6 4789
2 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:32:40 3564 4158 +594 4256
3 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:33:03 3603 4110 +507 4893
4 MOREAU Noé 17929 H14 2605RA 0:33:23 3935 4069 +134 4532
5 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913RA 0:34:05 3957 3985 +28 4257
6 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:35:42 3894 3805 -89 4041
7 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012AQ 0:35:56 5686 3780 -1906 4908
8 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606RA 0:36:11 3042 3754 +712 4039
9 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PR 0:36:20 4071 3739 -332 5010
10 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PR 0:36:22 4444 3735 -709 4615
11 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H14 2605RA 0:36:38 3606 3708 +102 4076
12 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BO 0:37:29 3759 3624 -135 3863
13 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911RA 0:38:39 3126 3514 +388 3414
14 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:38:50 3554 3498 -56 3914
15 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806AL 0:39:33 3511 3434 -77 3705
16 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:39:41 2953 3423 +470 3860
17 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207PI 0:39:42 3442 3422 -20 4023
18 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:40:13 2366 3378 +1012 2681
19 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:40:25 3820 3361 -459 4247
20 TANGUY Leo 13329 H14 3502BR 0:40:33 3242 3350 +108 3415
21 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:41:40 3158 3260 +102 3498
22 PEUREY Loann 20502 H14 9105IF 0:42:36 3845 3189 -656 4209
23 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:42:57 3349 3163 -186 3471
24 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H14 2904BR 0:43:10 3245 3147 -98 3460
25 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908NO 0:43:37 3184 3114 -70 3583
26 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:44:16 3144 3069 -75 3203
27 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:46:46 3064 2905 -159 3365
28 GAILLARD Théo 22063 H14 8607PC 0:47:35 2551 2855 +304 2721
29 COLIN Hugo 12524 H14 5407LO 0:48:49 3129 2783 -346 3357
30 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:49:00 3109 2772 -337 3109
31 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:49:06 2665 2766 +101 3252
32 MICHEL GaËtan 20045 H14 2606RA 0:49:08 1542 2765 +1223 2763
33 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF 0:49:37 2863 2738 -125 3254
34 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008PI 0:49:40 3750 2735 -1015 3745
35 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H14 2605RA 0:49:49 2087 2727 +640 2529
36 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:50:10 3055 2708 -347 3061
37 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H14 6008PI 0:50:40 1927 2681 +754 3023
38 BLAISE Johan 15946 H14 3502BR 0:51:36 1973 2632 +659 2796
39 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 0:52:27 2698 2590 -108 2900
40 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H14 2605RA 0:52:37 2343 2582 +239 2709
41 BAZIN Théo 20926 H14 4203RA 0:52:38 2806 2581 -225 3044
42 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:53:47 2570 2526 -44 3100
43 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H14 4704AQ 0:54:08 3638 2509 -1129 3592
44 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H14 4203RA 0:54:19 2380 2501 +121 2778
45 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:55:23 2339 2453 +114 3063
46 COLIN Leo 10910 H14 6806AL 0:55:28 2914 2449 -465 3053
47 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:55:48 2980 2434 -546 3202
48 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H14 4012AQ 0:57:14 2497 2373 -124 2510
49 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H14 7707IF 0:58:42 2314 2088
50 CHANEAC Nans 24527 H14 2606RA 1:01:57 1830 2193 +363 2291
51 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 1:03:35 2452 2136 -316 2699
52 TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ 1:03:39 2415 2134 -281 2427
53 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H14 6913RA 1:04:09 2290 2117 -173 2392
54 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 1:11:12 1908 1443
55 HABAUZIT Killian 23667 H14 2606RA 1:14:40 677 1819 +1142 1765
56 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 1:18:31 1730 1715
57 VILLATTE Maxime 22191 H14 2406AQ 1:20:29 1875 1688 -187 2100
58 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 1:26:09 1736 1577 -159 1802