CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE LD Peyrelevade - Chamboux (19) - I

Date : 16/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RIO Nicolas 18660 H16 4203RA 0:44:28 6101 6342 +241 7357
2 MARTY Loïc 15712 H16 4601MP 0:46:41 6460 6041 -419 7008
3 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810RA 0:47:15 6434 5968 -466 7033
4 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H16 1403NM 0:47:30 5682 5937 +255 6222
5 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:48:03 6009 5869 -140 6475
6 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:51:03 5274 5524 +250 6312
7 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H16 7716IF 0:51:05 5433 5520 +87 5711
8 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H16 5907NO 0:51:59 5926 5425 -501 5969
9 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:52:55 5709 5329 -380 6398
10 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H16 2606RA 0:53:31 4695 5269 +574 5140
11 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:55:27 5322 5086 -236 5396
12 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H16 3319AQ 0:55:32 5094 5078 -16 5362
13 BONNET Vincent 22398 H16 7807IF 0:56:10 4302 5021 +719 4836
14 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:57:05 5322 4940 -382 5572
15 RAUD Corentin 13698 H18 2206BR 0:57:07 4720 4937 +217 4885
16 PECQUEUR Florian 20214 H18 5906NO 0:57:08 4612 4936 +324 5092
17 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H16 2605RA 0:57:14 4728 4927 +199 4893
18 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:58:26 4469 4826 +357 4866
19 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:58:34 4261 4815 +554 4738
20 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 1:02:01 4590 4547 -43 4924
21 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 0406PR 1:02:30 4702 4512 -190 4869
22 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 1:03:04 4315 4472 +157 4923
23 LOGE Paul 12769 H16 5703LO 1:03:06 4600 4469 -131 4665
24 WANTIER Loic 16143 H18 5907NO 1:03:08 4890 4467 -423 5039
25 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 1:05:06 4290 4332 +42 5116
26 MARTIN Léo 22102 H18 2517FC 1:06:27 4562 4244 -318 5054
27 DELPECH Romain 22857 H16 1104LR 1:08:06 3296 4141 +845 4201
28 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H16 3319AQ 1:09:43 3704 4045 +341 4173
29 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 1:09:50 3130 4038 +908 4064
30 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 1:09:56 3536 4032 +496 4572
31 FORET Adrien 22354 H18 4705AQ 1:10:00 3730 4029 +299 4089
32 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 1:10:16 4621 4013 -608 4946
33 HUROT Benjamin 11092 H16 8807LO 1:10:30 4720 4000 -720 4879
34 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 1:12:32 5294 3888 -1406 5484
35 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H18 7808IF 1:12:52 4064 3870 -194 4151
36 JACQUET Martin 14573 H16 8807LO 1:12:57 3994 3866 -128 4287
37 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H18 2904BR 1:13:10 3881 3854 -27 4082
38 MANSUY P-Yves 9439 H18 8809LO 1:15:03 3960 3758 -202 4086
39 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H16 6008PI 1:15:32 4399 3734 -665 4448
40 SALOU David 22538 H18 2906BR 1:16:19 4104 3695 -409 4104
41 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 1:16:39 4894 3679 -1215 4894
42 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H16 7109BO 1:19:48 4548 3534 -1014 4698
43 LOUCHART Victor 20952 H16 5906NO 1:20:38 3910 3497 -413 4533
44 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H16 2508FC 1:22:16 3660 3428 -232 4419
45 OLLIER Tom 22983 H18 1905LI 1:23:47 3864 3366 -498 4222
46 DERENNE Antonin 22503 H18 4203RA 1:24:07 3910 3353 -557 4076
47 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H18 6208NO 1:24:55 3444 3321 -123 4260
48 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 1:26:07 3549 3275 -274 3870
49 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H18 2606RA 1:28:39 3216 3181 -35 3771
50 BERJOAN Adrien 15675 H18 3408LR 1:33:11 3339 3026 -313 3400
51 BOURGADE Arthur 24870 H18 4705AQ 1:35:56 2340 2940 +600 2760
52 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H18 3318AQ 1:44:53 2501 2689 +188 2686
53 MANABERA Vincent 24871 H18 4705AQ 2:27:47 1690 1908 +218 1973
RICHARDAUD Benjamin 21275 H18 1705PC pm 2237 0 2190
HELENNE François 24687 H21 8607PC pm 0 0
RENOULEAU Céline 23936 D21 8607PC pm 1072 0 1095