Marsannay la Côte (21) - A

Date : 02/10/2016
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:21:10 10'35 7246 6708 -538 7291
2 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BO 0:22:54 11'27 6006 6201 +195 6034
3 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:23:11 11'35 5941 6125 +184 5993
4 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508FC 0:23:29 11'44 6419 6047 -372 6468
5 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 0:23:37 11'48 6055 6013 -42 5993
6 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:24:35 12'17 6732 5776 -956 6675
7 PFIFFER Renaud 1876 H50 2108BO 0:25:42 12'51 5594 5525 -69 5647
8 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H50 2108BO 0:26:02 13'01 5726 5454 -272 5680
9 VADROT Adrien 20880 H40 2508FC 0:26:57 13'28 4942 5269 +327 5319
10 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BO 0:27:12 13'36 5681 5220 -461 5664
11 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H45 2108BO 0:27:17 13'38 4712 5205 +493 4964
12 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:27:47 13'53 5130 5111 -19 5181
13 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:28:03 14'01 5315 5062 -253 5262
14 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H20 2105BO 0:29:11 14'35 5927 4866 -1061 5996
15 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508FC 0:30:09 15'04 4661 4710 +49 4742
16 OLIVE Michel 28505 H45 2109BO 0:30:23 15'11 4896 4673 -223 4851
17 MASSON David 33180 H40 2108BO 0:30:46 15'23 2089 4615 +2526 3372
18 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508FC 0:30:48 15'24 4306 4610 +304 4779
19 CHARON Alain 15821 H50 2105BO 0:30:50 15'25 3905 4605 +700 3977
20 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BO 0:31:10 15'35 3956 4556 +600 4183
21 PELLETIER Antoine 16529 H21 2105BO 0:31:19 15'39 0 4534 3235
22 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BO 0:31:45 15'52 5373 4472 -901 5481
23 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:31:49 15'54 5556 4463 -1093 5606
24 GERARD Christian 5479 H50 2101BO 0:33:25 16'42 0 4249 3890
25 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 0:36:17 18'08 5207 3914 -1293 5116
26 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BO 0:37:20 18'40 5390 3803 -1587 5268
27 BIALOU Julien 31865 H35 5803BO 0:37:52 18'56 3077 3750 +673 3917
28 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BO 0:38:48 19'24 3660 1287
29 TALLANDIER Vincent 22075 H50 2105BO 0:39:36 19'48 3936 3586 -350 3936
30 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BO 0:40:38 20'19 0 3495 3011
31 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 0:40:47 20'23 3747 3482 -265 3402
32 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H45 2109BO 0:40:57 20'28 3286 3468 +182 3556
33 CHAPILLON Maxence 32504 H21 8903BO 0:41:19 20'39 3437 0
34 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D40 2104BO 0:42:44 21'22 2501 3323 +822 2863
35 GONNEAUD Hervé 11383 H45 7109BO 0:46:36 23'18 0 3047 2986
36 GOROSPE Regino 11551 H55 5803BO 0:51:45 25'52 2996 2744 -252 3179
37 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 0:52:35 26'17 3842 2700 -1142 3724
RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7004FC pm None 4051 0 3945
BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 6911RA pm None 5664 0 5743
LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BO pm None 2453 0 2389
ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC pm None 4034 0 3897
LOISY Matthieu 24495 H20 2104BO pm None 3161 0 3160
CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BO pm None 3046 0 2914