Marsannay la Côte (21) - B

Date : 02/10/2016
Distance : 1,760 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:14:41 8'20 5659 6894 +1235 5944
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:15:17 8'41 6925 6623 -302 6993
3 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 0:16:21 9'17 4566 6191 +1625 5298
4 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BO 0:16:42 9'29 6698 6061 -637 6760
5 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D20 2105BO 0:17:29 9'56 6574 5790 -784 6603
6 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:19:14 10'55 5778 5263 -515 5837
7 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 0:21:38 12'17 3876 4679 +803 4030
8 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BO 0:22:56 13'01 4830 4414 -416 4767
9 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 0:23:08 13'08 4154 4376 +222 4227
10 GUINOT Marion 15018 D20 2108BO 0:23:34 13'23 5091 4295 -796 5083
11 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:26:11 14'52 5152 3866 -1286 5272
12 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D40 2508FC 0:27:15 15'28 2351 3714 +1363 2399
13 VIOLLOT Ariane 16532 D45 2109BO 0:27:28 15'36 3632 3685 +53 3617
14 LALOGE Baptiste 26040 H20 2104BO 0:28:30 16'11 3225 3552 +327 3610
15 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D55 2109BO 0:28:35 16'14 2798 3541 +743 3238
16 THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H16 8903BO 0:29:25 16'42 3361 3441 +80 3652
17 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004FC 0:30:51 17'31 3088 3281 +193 3374
18 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BO 0:30:54 17'33 2862 3276 +414 3117
19 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BO 0:31:08 17'41 3702 3251 -451 3786
20 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H18 2101BO 0:31:24 17'50 2891 3224 +333 3058
21 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D21 2108BO 0:32:02 18'12 2617 3160 +543 2636
22 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D45 2101BO 0:33:01 18'45 3501 3066 -435 3540
23 PINARD Magalie 31492 D35 2508FC 0:34:11 19'25 2845 2961 +116 2829
24 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D35 2108BO 0:34:45 19'44 0 2913 1723
25 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:35:28 20'09 4243 2854 -1389 4216
26 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004FC 0:35:31 20'10 3246 2850 -396 3151
27 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D40 2109BO 0:35:31 20'10 3599 2850 -749 3692
28 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H16 2104BO 0:38:00 21'35 3253 2664 -589 3295
29 PERDRIAT Delphine 26201 D35 8904BO 0:39:42 22'33 2265 2550 +285 2208
30 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BO 0:41:51 23'46 3017 2419 -598 3125
31 GONNEAUD Agnès 11384 D45 7109BO 0:42:14 23'59 2497 2397 -100 2449
32 RENARD Christine 2689 D55 2101BO 0:42:47 24'18 2897 2366 -531 2931
33 CHAPILLON Maelle 13649 D21 8903BO 0:44:27 25'15 2880 2277 -603 2773
34 CHAPUIS Paul 30395 H14 7109BO 0:46:21 26'20 1378 2184 +806 1475
35 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 0:48:49 27'44 2773 2073 -700 2760
ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508FC pm None 5226 0 5310