CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE LD Peyrelevade - Chamboux (19) - C

Date : 16/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 3705CE 0:59:04 6908 7169 +261 7098
2 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:59:08 7411 7161 -250 7448
3 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201RA 0:59:32 6250 7113 +863 7034
4 BODY Florentin 10183 H18 7305RA 1:00:34 6894 6992 +98 7602
5 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 1:01:32 7348 6882 -466 7548
6 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H18 7807IF 1:02:14 6577 6805 +228 6878
7 WYMER Eddie 6523 H40 2508FC 1:03:15 6175 6695 +520 6611
8 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 1:04:08 5552 6603 +1051 6136
9 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 1:04:10 6514 6599 +85 6675
10 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H18 6913RA 1:07:10 6246 6305 +59 6802
11 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:07:32 6363 6270 -93 6521
12 ROUX Corentin 22330 H18 4201RA 1:08:06 6074 6218 +144 6431
13 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 1:08:11 6764 6211 -553 6764
14 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 1:09:09 6442 6124 -318 6557
15 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 1:09:13 6297 6118 -179 6971
16 SIAUD Marius 10368 H18 8311AZ 1:09:31 6201 6092 -109 6226
17 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 1:11:38 5589 5912 +323 5872
18 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 1:12:09 5988 5869 -119 6007
19 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:13:02 5060 5798 +738 5723
20 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 1:13:03 6179 5797 -382 6179
21 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 1:13:09 6113 5789 -324 6113
22 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 1:13:27 5674 5765 +91 6215
23 VANNIER Eric 2120 H40 7703IF 1:13:42 5722 5746 +24 5816
24 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PR 1:13:58 6196 5725 -471 6264
25 BILQUEZ Hugo 8639 H18 6806AL 1:14:10 5220 5710 +490 5654
26 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 1:14:17 5923 5701 -222 5873
27 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H18 8807LO 1:14:40 5578 5671 +93 5918
28 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:14:45 5852 5665 -187 6040
29 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H18 4201RA 1:14:58 5562 5649 +87 5900
30 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508FC 1:15:25 5251 5615 +364 5418
31 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 1:15:41 6268 5595 -673 6307
32 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 1:16:26 6168 5540 -628 6156
33 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:17:22 5969 5474 -495 6129
34 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 1:17:29 5191 5465 +274 5302
35 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 1:17:51 5802 5440 -362 6097
36 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 8607PC 1:18:34 5474 5390 -84 5317
37 D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H18 8809LO 1:19:12 4925 5347 +422 5342
38 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H18 7703IF 1:19:14 5520 5345 -175 5878
39 MONTIGAUD Thibault 17392 H18 6307AU 1:19:41 5867 5314 -553 5976
40 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H18 2508FC 1:19:46 5125 5309 +184 5376
41 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 1:20:16 6025 5276 -749 6059
42 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 1:20:43 5175 5246 +71 5467
43 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H35 6804AL 1:20:56 5456 5232 -224 5643
44 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 1:21:19 5334 5208 -126 5283
45 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H40 2109BO 1:21:37 5090 5188 +98 5225
46 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 1:21:54 5471 5171 -300 5617
47 RIBOUR Guillaume 4833 H40 3319AQ 1:22:52 4356 5110 +754 4727
48 LESAULT Philippe 6117 H40 9202IF 1:23:07 6495 5095 -1400 6495
49 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:23:14 5009 5088 +79 5618
50 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H40 3502BR 1:23:47 3240 5054 +1814 5113
51 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H40 3105MP 1:24:31 5563 5010 -553 5563
52 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H18 2906BR 1:24:35 5325 5007 -318 5438
53 CLEMENT Maxime 20907 H18 2508FC 1:25:12 4498 4970 +472 5215
54 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H18 5407LO 1:25:46 4640 4937 +297 4785
55 PAGE Quentin 16550 H18 1307PR 1:25:49 6039 4935 -1104 6320
56 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H40 1206MP 1:25:59 5165 4925 -240 5318
57 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H18 7807IF 1:26:25 5392 4900 -492 5392
58 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PR 1:26:29 4716 4897 +181 4865
59 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:26:48 4828 4879 +51 5169
60 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 1:27:03 4113 4865 +752 4484
61 VIVOT Noé 22104 H18 2517FC 1:27:04 4935 4864 -71 5228
62 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 1:27:58 4903 4814 -89 5169
63 DESCLAUX Christophe 8870 H40 3502BR 1:30:01 3886 4704 +818 4380
64 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 1307PR 1:31:05 3893 4649 +756 4667
65 VERGE Marc 23190 H40 1801CE 1:31:21 3703 4636 +933 4689
66 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:31:43 4663 4617 -46 4717
67 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 1:32:00 4804 4603 -201 4935
68 RADISSON Paul 18082 H18 6913RA 1:32:42 4548 4568 +20 4942
69 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105MP 1:34:07 5041 4499 -542 5041
70 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H40 4203RA 1:35:04 4454 5338
71 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:36:01 4701 4410 -291 4772
72 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 1:36:54 4369 4370 +1 4422
73 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:37:08 4963 4360 -603 5032
74 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 1:37:47 4476 4331 -145 4600
75 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H18 5906NO 1:38:41 5348 4291 -1057 5348
76 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 1:40:26 4663 4216 -447 4868
77 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804AL 1:42:58 4314 4113 -201 4547
78 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 1:43:08 5024 4106 -918 5063
79 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H18 7305RA 1:44:16 4131 4061 -70 4510
80 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 1:44:18 3809 4060 +251 4262
81 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 1:46:02 4508 3994 -514 4598
82 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H40 3502BR 1:46:40 3544 3970 +426 4159
83 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H40 1705PC 1:46:42 4396 3969 -427 4458
84 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H40 3318AQ 1:47:36 4341 3936 -405 4487
85 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H18 4705AQ 1:48:40 5062 3897 -1165 5001
86 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 1:49:54 4600 3853 -747 4761
87 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 1:51:05 3897 3812 -85 4282
88 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:53:09 4426 3743 -683 4474
89 MUNDT Laurent 5505 H40 2904BR 2:05:32 3560 3373 -187 3622
90 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 2:05:45 4106 3368 -738 4072
91 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 2:09:03 3855 3281 -574 3996
92 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H40 6906RA 2:09:41 3667 3265 -402 3767
93 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H40 6008PI 2:10:08 3536 3254 -282 4385
94 MICHEL Frederic 13466 H40 2606RA 2:11:10 0 3228 3432
95 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 2:18:17 4254 3062 -1192 4254
96 PELLETIER Stéphane 18823 H40 2105BO 2:26:23 3863 2893 -970 3890
97 MAIRE Patrick 23121 H40 8807LO 2:49:07 2917 2504 -413 3092
COTTRET Bruno 16271 H40 4604MP abandon 5344 0 5340
MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H18 5907NO pm 5479 0 5631
LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H21 5407LO pm 0 0 5216
COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO pm 3428 0 3516
GANDON Sebastien 2964 H40 6307AU pm 0 0 0
LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP pm 3357 0 3357
QUENET Lionel 18417 H40 2208BR pm 3493 0 3419
VERDUN Thierry 24959 H40 2607RA pm 0 1212