CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE LD Peyrelevade - Chamboux (19) - A Bis

Date : 16/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H20 6911RA 1:07:13 7820 7995 +175 8425
2 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 8311AZ 1:09:13 7633 7764 +131 7913
3 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6913RA 1:13:31 7069 7310 +241 7360
4 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 4203RA 1:14:45 7534 7190 -344 7743
5 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H20 5907NO 1:17:18 7024 6952 -72 7487
6 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 1:18:31 7692 6845 -847 7953
7 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 1:18:37 6387 6836 +449 6569
8 MENGIN Bastien 5796 H21 8809LO 1:20:03 7653 6714 -939 7663
9 JOLY François 14909 H20 5907NO 1:21:28 6672 6597 -75 7068
10 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 1:22:13 6607 6537 -70 6647
11 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 1:24:10 6437 6385 -52 6657
12 ARNOULD Louis 14657 H20 8809LO 1:24:10 6062 6385 +323 6451
13 DUBURQUOIS Erwan 17648 H21 9202IF 1:24:26 6049 6365 +316 6112
14 MARQUE Frederic 16292 H21 6707AL 1:24:40 6238 6348 +110 6206
15 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 3705CE 1:24:52 4904 6333 +1429 5810
16 VIONNET Vincent 20026 H21 3105MP 1:25:33 6035 6282 +247 6146
17 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 1:25:42 6078 6271 +193 6317
18 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL 1:26:03 6713 6245 -468 6705
19 PONCET Clement 16097 H20 3913FC 1:26:27 5913 6217 +304 6341
20 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H20 5907NO 1:26:37 6464 6205 -259 6524
21 DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H20 8807LO 1:27:11 6090 6164 +74 6191
22 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 1:27:12 6709 6163 -546 6856
23 JOLY Philippe 17576 H20 5907NO 1:27:52 6712 6116 -596 6897
24 BARLET Cedric 7566 H21 5402LO 1:28:17 6207 6087 -120 6243
25 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 1:28:19 5440 6085 +645 5951
26 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H21 5906NO 1:29:54 4845 5978 +1133 5728
27 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 1:29:58 5937 5974 +37 6298
28 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 1:30:06 6991 5965 -1026 7016
29 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606RA 1:30:42 5529 5925 +396 5796
30 CANAUD Christophe 14192 H21 2301LI 1:32:30 5239 5810 +571 5576
31 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:32:42 5078 5797 +719 5493
32 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H20 8809LO 1:33:15 6094 5763 -331 6094
33 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 1:33:46 5776 5731 -45 5729
34 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 1:35:56 5759 5602 -157 5988
35 SOL Benoît 932 H21 5116CA 1:36:08 5522 5590 +68 5668
36 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4704AQ 1:36:15 6117 5584 -533 5805
37 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 1:37:57 5971 5487 -484 5972
38 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 1:38:54 4509 5434 +925 5056
39 SCHERZER Francois 2308 H21 3705CE 1:40:31 4160 5347 +1187 5147
40 BISSONNET Baptiste 9587 H21 4604MP 1:41:10 6070 5312 -758 6070
41 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H20 7807IF 1:41:41 5962 5285 -677 6134
42 HERLING Jerome 17076 H21 6806AL 1:41:57 4876 5271 +395 5378
43 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 1:43:43 5665 5182 -483 5492
44 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 1:44:58 4805 5120 +315 4973
45 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 1315PR 1:45:23 5021 5100 +79 5131
46 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 1:46:26 5879 5049 -830 5879
47 JOVER Kévin 12073 H20 5604BR 1:46:34 5861 5043 -818 6212
48 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 1:46:35 6591 5042 -1549 6692
49 ANDRE Camille 11655 H20 5116CA 1:47:12 5289 5013 -276 5481
50 MARIN Olivier 20316 H21 3801RA 1:47:58 4638 4978 +340 4889
51 JANSSENS Gaetan 22567 H21 3801RA 1:48:03 4239 4974 +735 4997
52 TARDY Olivier 219 H21 4403PL 1:50:18 4935 4872 -63 4898
53 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA 1:52:31 5230 4776 -454 5325
54 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705PC 1:52:39 5765 4771 -994 5548
55 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 1:52:53 4328 4761 +433 4777
56 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 1:52:56 5273 4759 -514 5326
57 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 2:04:39 5600 4311 -1289 5602
58 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 2:06:14 4991 4257 -734 5051
59 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PR 2:08:25 4823 4185 -638 4823
60 GUESDON Maxime 8990 H21 7807IF 2:08:55 4385 4169 -216 4546
61 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 2:10:16 4320 4126 -194 4371
62 CRETE Florian 11930 H21 2105BO 2:11:51 4076 4232
63 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO 2:14:12 0 4005 3773
64 DECOSSE Benoit 13948 H21 2704NM 2:14:35 3639 3993 +354 4309
65 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907NO 2:14:46 5701 3988 -1713 5701
66 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 2:19:37 4531 3849 -682 4531
67 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H21 8702LI 2:34:57 4801 3468 -1333 4961
68 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607PC 2:36:25 2635 3436 +801 2916
69 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H21 8607PC 2:40:19 3642 3352 -290 4254
70 DEMEOCQ Thomas 23648 H21 8607PC 2:48:07 2956 3197 +241 3302
SEYVE Quentin 15922 H21 1103LR pm 5101 0 5233
VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC pm 6141 0 6868
MACLE Bruno 19101 H21 7707IF pm 5331 0 5274
GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF pm 6467 0 6729
LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H21 7807IF pm 3936 0 4175
SEGURA Jerome 22916 H21 1307PR pm 2001 0 2001