SPAY (72) - A

Date : 09/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 0:15:38 5835 6199 +364 6030
2 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 0:15:41 7257 6179 -1078 7118
3 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:15:57 7116 6076 -1040 7091
4 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:15:58 6647 6070 -577 6785
5 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL 0:16:12 5982 5619
6 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:16:34 6950 5850 -1100 7043
7 FLAMENT Régis 1790 H40 4504CE 0:16:42 5606 5803 +197 5996
8 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE 0:16:57 5651 5718 +67 5760
9 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:17:05 6334 5673 -661 6392
10 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H40 2517FC 0:17:25 5564 6025
11 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H18 4403PL 0:18:20 4512 5286 +774 4895
12 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H18 4403PL 0:18:50 4908 5146 +238 5123
13 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 0:18:54 5128 4336
14 FAIVRE Jerôme 28679 H40 4403PL 0:19:13 4438 5043 +605 5072
15 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 0:19:25 5209 4991 -218 5337
16 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 0:19:32 5396 4961 -435 5396
17 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:19:43 5051 4915 -136 5174
18 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 0:20:16 4564 4782 +218 4829
19 MEYER Olivier 31359 H18 3705CE 0:20:18 3328 4774 +1446 3771
20 MASSON Philippe 2440 H60 4902PL 0:21:19 3791 4546 +755 4449
21 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 0:21:47 4450 4449 -1 4563
22 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H50 3705CE 0:21:55 5287 4422 -865 5104
23 D'ESTEVE DE PRADEL Arnaud 32736 H40 5302PL 0:21:59 4408 4232
24 DAMANGE Florian 25793 H40 3705CE 0:22:06 4985 4385 -600 5089
25 NAGUET Emmanuel 32379 H40 3705CE 0:22:16 3137 4352 +1215 3565
26 RENAULT Sylvain 28753 H21 3705CE 0:22:17 4032 4349 +317 4182
27 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR 0:22:40 5227 4276 -951 5294
28 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H55 5302PL 0:22:42 4690 4269 -421 4479
29 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H40 7205PL 0:23:04 4201 3606
30 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H55 4902PL 0:23:13 4306 4174 -132 4377
31 LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H16 2517FC 0:23:24 4142 3800
32 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE 0:23:36 3648 4106 +458 3878
33 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 0:23:44 4503 4083 -420 4295
34 DENIS Guillaume 33563 H21 7205PL 0:23:58 4044 0
35 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H55 3705CE 0:24:55 4194 3889 -305 4194
36 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 0:24:59 4447 3879 -568 4474
37 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 0:26:39 4076 3637 -439 4085
38 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D16 5302PL 0:27:37 3313 3509 +196 3711
39 VALLIN Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR 0:29:00 3094 3342 +248 3195
40 DAOUDAL Yanick 15114 H65 4902PL 0:31:42 2775 3057 +282 3256
41 DUBOIS Christophe 9258 H45 3705CE 0:32:05 2622 3021 +399 2764
42 LEAU Philippe 14169 H70 5302PL 0:33:51 3053 2863 -190 3111
LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR pm 4590 0 4678
VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL pm 0 0