Challenge PACA N° 7 Mormoiron (84) - D

Date : 09/10/2016
Distance : 3,530 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 0:46:46 13'14 4803 5367 +564 4840
2 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:48:21 13'41 3184 5192 +2008 3423
3 TESTUT Noel 14232 H60 8404PZ 0:50:13 14'13 0 4999 0
4 COUPAT Gerard 146 H65 2606RA 0:51:02 14'27 5041 4919 -122 5060
5 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ 0:52:44 14'56 5062 4760 -302 5046
6 MICHEL GaËtan 20045 H20 2606RA 0:54:29 15'26 4607 0
7 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 0:56:56 16'07 4368 4409 +41 4476
8 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615PZ 0:56:57 16'07 4495 4408 -87 4595
9 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:59:39 16'53 4550 4208 -342 4550
10 MICHEL Frederic 13466 H45 2606RA 1:00:24 17'06 4156 0
11 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 1:00:39 17'10 3883 4139 +256 4047
12 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1303PZ 1:02:52 17'48 4244 3993 -251 4140
13 ROLLER Camille 24044 D16 8404PZ 1:03:22 17'57 3825 3961 +136 4067
14 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 1:03:26 17'58 4518 3957 -561 4461
15 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ 1:04:10 18'10 4408 3912 -496 4148
16 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PZ 1:06:00 18'41 3753 3803 +50 3846
17 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:12:25 20'30 3393 3466 +73 3437
18 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:12:55 20'39 4314 3442 -872 4329
19 DINSART CYRIELLE 33373 D21 1311PZ 1:15:39 21'25 3318 0
20 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D16 1311PZ 1:15:45 21'27 2734 3314 +580 2957
21 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 1:16:33 21'41 3595 3279 -316 3447
22 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PZ 1:16:55 21'47 2765 3263 +498 2998
23 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604RA 1:17:42 22'00 3518 3231 -287 3612
24 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PZ 1:17:59 22'05 3135 3219 +84 3326
25 MOLIN Léa 28581 D16 8404PZ 1:20:38 22'50 0 3113 0
26 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:20:58 22'56 3311 3100 -211 3420
27 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ 1:22:43 23'25 2851 3035 +184 2941
28 CASIMIR Anaïs 30081 D16 8404PZ 1:26:45 24'34 2690 2894 +204 2804
29 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PZ 1:27:57 24'54 2726 2854 +128 2977
30 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D45 8404PZ 1:30:42 25'41 2544 2768 +224 2626
31 RICHARD Nathalie 31851 D50 8404PZ 1:31:08 25'49 2235 2754 +519 2377
32 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:32:05 26'05 2892 2726 -166 2940
33 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PZ 1:32:49 26'17 1597 2704 +1107 2150
34 GENARD Manon 32937 D16 2606RA 1:33:20 26'26 0 2689 1963
35 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:37:25 27'35 2677 2577 -100 2657
36 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PZ 1:41:48 28'50 2506 2466 -40 2326
37 DUMAS Sylvie 4860 D50 8404PZ 1:46:15 30'05 2057 2362 +305 2208
38 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1303PZ 1:51:15 31'30 3026 2256 -770 2808
39 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 1:52:39 31'54 3880 2228 -1652 3880
40 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:53:11 32'03 3024 2218 -806 2860
41 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H65 1303PZ 2:04:31 35'16 2102 2016 -86 2103
GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H60 0404PZ pm None 0 0 0
GAILHARD STEPHANIE 32886 D40 1303PZ pm None 1057 0 1255
COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PZ pm None 3210 0 2599