CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE LD Peyrelevade - Chamboux (19) - E

Date : 16/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BO 0:50:45 5890 6155 +265 6810
2 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:51:17 6230 6091 -139 6437
3 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:52:20 5179 5969 +790 5811
4 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H50 2206BR 0:52:29 5324 5952 +628 5920
5 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:53:04 6044 5886 -158 6041
6 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:53:39 5837 5822 -15 5879
7 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:53:42 5992 5817 -175 6296
8 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:53:56 5433 5792 +359 5834
9 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 0:54:27 5522 5737 +215 5665
10 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807LO 0:55:10 5576 5662 +86 5753
11 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:55:22 5884 5642 -242 6161
12 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 0:55:42 5753 5608 -145 5814
13 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 0:56:35 5820 5520 -300 5774
14 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:56:40 5790 5512 -278 5816
15 HULSE Raymond 8837 H50 1103LR 0:57:23 5769 5443 -326 5681
16 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810RA 0:57:36 5192 5423 +231 5537
17 DIETSCH Bernard 2372 H50 6806AL 0:57:46 5716 5407 -309 5592
18 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:59:41 5825 5234 -591 5891
19 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H50 7703IF 0:59:44 6169 5229 -940 6260
20 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 1:00:40 5338 5149 -189 5381
21 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:00:44 4986 5143 +157 5091
22 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 1:02:01 5654 5037 -617 5654
23 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:02:07 5378 5029 -349 5220
24 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 1:02:10 5422 5025 -397 5635
25 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA 1:02:18 4078 5014 +936 4974
26 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:02:23 5449 5007 -442 5560
27 DURRENS Remy 2573 H50 2406AQ 1:02:36 4822 4990 +168 4893
28 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 1:02:55 5992 4965 -1027 5992
29 GAUTHIER Christian 4633 H55 3502BR 1:03:02 4191 4955 +764 4698
30 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 1:03:12 4670 4942 +272 4860
31 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 7808IF 1:03:15 5301 4938 -363 5308
32 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:03:31 5648 4918 -730 5648
33 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:04:18 4512 4858 +346 4876
34 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:04:20 5192 4855 -337 5326
35 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BO 1:04:33 5057 4839 -218 5081
36 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202MP 1:04:36 5085 4835 -250 5139
37 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H50 5407LO 1:04:42 0 4828 4341
38 BUIATTI Pascal 3740 H55 0406PR 1:04:43 3924 4827 +903 4828
39 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:04:49 4767 4819 +52 5014
40 PARZYCH Michel 954 H55 3319AQ 1:05:23 5149 4777 -372 5501
41 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H55 6307AU 1:05:35 4599 4763 +164 4782
42 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:06:26 4507 4702 +195 4772
43 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H50 5803BO 1:06:30 4144 4697 +553 4346
44 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:06:39 4108 4687 +579 4616
45 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 1:06:40 4889 4685 -204 4915
46 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:06:46 4322 4678 +356 4211
47 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 1:06:56 4667 4320
48 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:07:14 4836 4646 -190 4836
49 BESCH Frederic 16588 H50 9404IF 1:07:19 5120 4640 -480 5168
50 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6307AU 1:07:39 4280 4617 +337 4619
51 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 1:08:00 5851 4593 -1258 6019
52 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:08:26 4981 4564 -417 5125
53 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP 1:08:41 3732 4548 +816 4271
54 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H50 7807IF 1:08:48 4896 4540 -356 5047
55 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H55 1705PC 1:08:58 4425 4529 +104 4496
56 BOUTAN Alain 20023 H50 1705PC 1:09:09 3484 4517 +1033 3804
57 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H50 1705PC 1:09:33 4074 4491 +417 4423
58 ORANO Alain 4124 H50 3319AQ 1:10:19 4453 4442 -11 4458
59 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 1:10:24 4436 4437 +1 4655
60 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:10:51 4918 4409 -509 5119
61 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H50 4705AQ 1:12:23 3924 4315 +391 4114
62 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907NO 1:13:29 4140 4251 +111 4333
63 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:13:47 3126 4233 +1107 3993
64 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H50 3502BR 1:14:00 4579 4221 -358 4579
65 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804AL 1:14:17 4816 4205 -611 5001
66 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 1:15:03 4001 4162 +161 4139
67 PRIVAT Richard 9446 H50 6307AU 1:15:28 3947 4139 +192 3946
68 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 1:15:56 3746 4114 +368 4234
69 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 1:15:59 3949 4111 +162 4058
70 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 1:16:04 3813 4106 +293 4156
71 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:16:05 4212 4105 -107 4243
72 VENAILLE Laurent 6765 H55 4403PL 1:16:47 3163 4068 +905 3241
73 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:17:01 4187 4056 -131 4070
74 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:18:19 4336 3988 -348 4499
75 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:18:47 4842 3965 -877 4842
76 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H50 7404RA 1:18:52 4184 3961 -223 4102
77 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:20:44 3637 3869 +232 3819
78 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:20:51 3659 3863 +204 4131
79 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H55 3408LR 1:21:15 3785 3844 +59 3994
80 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908NO 1:21:24 4514 3837 -677 4628
81 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 1:22:44 3646 3775 +129 3702
82 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:23:26 3255 3744 +489 3774
83 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 1:23:48 3583 3727 +144 3806
84 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H50 5907NO 1:24:12 3713 3710 -3 3813
85 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807LO 1:24:23 3926 3702 -224 3929
86 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:25:02 4303 3673 -630 4334
87 TERRIN Francis 9603 H55 1307PR 1:25:22 3659 3461
88 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 1:26:09 3626 3528
89 BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF 1:26:49 3248 3598 +350 3370
90 LAURENT Philippe 724 H50 2508FC 1:27:08 3210 3585 +375 3550
91 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H50 2105BO 1:28:18 4150 3537 -613 4150
92 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4010AQ 1:28:27 4099 3531 -568 3947
93 GUSTAFSSON Tommi 17860 H50 0615AZ 1:29:31 2689 3489 +800 3347
94 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6011PI 1:30:19 3368 3458 +90 3514
95 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:31:52 4126 3400 -726 4147
96 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 1:32:16 3473 3385 -88 3674
97 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615AZ 1:32:30 3660 3377 -283 3945
98 PAULET Serge 18480 H55 7808IF 1:34:03 3530 3321 -209 4058
99 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H50 9105IF 1:34:46 3808 3296 -512 3808
100 D'HARREVILLE Dominiq 6477 H50 8809LO 1:38:19 3470 3177 -293 3702
101 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 1:42:49 3994 3038 -956 4114
102 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:43:43 3322 3012 -310 3492
103 VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 0615AZ 1:51:56 0 2791 3116
104 VERDE Jean-michel 20093 H55 2208BR 1:57:52 2465 2650 +185 2568
105 HARDEL Denis 8997 H55 1403NM 1:58:47 0 2630 2445
106 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907NO 2:11:30 3768 2375 -1393 3922
107 PROISY Jean-claude 21116 H55 6008PI 2:39:48 2566 1955 -611 2917
DELI Georges 1153 H55 8311AZ abandon 3798 0 4256
DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA pm 6887 0 6869
MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF pm 5442 0 5525
LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF pm 4168 0 4230
NOY Eyal 9126 H55 7807IF pm 3237 0 3331
BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA pm 4963 0 5124