LE MANS (72) - A

Date : 09/10/2016
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 0:35:19 5'53 7257 6584 -673 7118
2 FLAMENT Régis 1790 H40 4504CE 0:36:35 6'05 5606 6356 +750 5996
3 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:36:48 6'08 6950 6319 -631 7043
4 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 0:37:02 6'10 5835 6279 +444 6030
5 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:37:03 6'10 7116 6276 -840 7091
6 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H40 2517FC 0:38:09 6'21 6095 6025
7 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:39:26 6'34 6647 5897 -750 6785
8 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL 0:39:44 6'37 5853 5619
9 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:40:38 6'46 6334 5723 -611 6392
10 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 0:42:27 7'04 5209 5478 +269 5337
11 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR 0:44:15 7'22 5227 5255 +28 5294
12 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:44:17 7'22 5051 5251 +200 5174
13 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H18 4403PL 0:44:40 7'26 4908 5206 +298 5123
14 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 0:45:10 7'31 5396 5149 -247 5396
15 DUCHEMIN Benoit 26709 H21 7205PL 0:48:10 8'01 3750 4828 +1078 4280
16 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE 0:48:47 8'07 5651 4767 -884 5760
17 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H50 3705CE 0:49:20 8'13 5287 4714 -573 5104
18 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 0:49:27 8'14 4447 4703 +256 4474
19 D'ESTEVE DE PRADEL Arnaud 32736 H40 5302PL 0:50:20 8'23 4620 4232
20 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:51:11 8'31 4590 4543 -47 4678
21 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 0:51:29 8'34 4517 4336
22 MASSON Philippe 2440 H60 4902PL 0:52:40 8'46 3791 4415 +624 4449
23 MEYER Olivier 31359 H18 3705CE 0:53:57 8'59 3328 4310 +982 3771
24 FAIVRE Jerôme 28679 H40 4403PL 0:53:59 8'59 4438 4308 -130 5072
25 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H55 4902PL 0:54:09 9'01 4306 4294 -12 4377
26 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 0:58:11 9'41 4564 3997 -567 4829
27 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H50 3705CE 0:58:18 9'43 3849 3989 +140 4091
28 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H18 4403PL 0:58:48 9'48 4512 3955 -557 4895
29 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 0:59:27 9'54 4503 3912 -591 4295
30 LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H16 2517FC 0:59:58 9'59 3878 3800
31 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H40 7205PL 1:01:55 10'19 3756 3606
32 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 1:01:59 10'19 4450 3752 -698 4563
33 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H60 3705CE 1:02:49 10'28 4086 3702 -384 4077
34 RENAULT Sylvain 28753 H21 3705CE 1:03:30 10'35 4032 3662 -370 4182
35 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 1:04:37 10'46 4076 3599 -477 4085
36 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H55 3705CE 1:06:30 11'05 4194 3497 -697 4194
37 NAGUET Emmanuel 32379 H40 3705CE 1:09:33 11'35 3137 3344 +207 3565
38 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE 1:12:54 12'09 3648 3190 -458 3878
39 DAOUDAL Yanick 15114 H65 4902PL 1:17:04 12'50 2775 3017 +242 3256
40 RACINET Delphine 33351 D21 4504CE 1:27:47 14'37 2649 0
41 DUBOIS Christophe 9258 H45 3705CE 1:37:29 16'14 2622 2385 -237 2764
DAMANGE Florian 25793 H40 3705CE pm None 4985 0 5089
VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL pm None 0 0