Moyenne Distance (Open) St Angel - Bois des Pères (19) - G

Date : 14/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H10 2508FC 0:11:40 2784 2466 -318 2644
2 JOUNEAU Henri 14458 H10 3810RA 0:12:07 2134 2375 +241 2442
3 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H10 1307PR 0:12:13 2325 2355 +30 2398
4 VUITTON Julien 18843 H10 6911RA 0:12:28 2574 2308 -266 2660
5 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H10 1403NM 0:13:22 2024 2153 +129 2339
6 BODY Diane 20030 D10 7305RA 0:14:03 0 (2000) 2048 1434
7 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H10 3810RA 0:14:15 2025 2019 -6 2057
8 HARDY Théo 23210 H10 0207PI 0:14:18 1844 2012 +168 2089
9 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:14:53 1391 1933 +542 1849
10 BASSET Basile 23577 H10 6911RA 0:15:27 0 (2000) 1862 1909
11 PETINON Samuel 23020 H10 2301LI 0:15:37 2334 1842 -492 2334
12 PAULY Lilou 21041 D10 1705PC 0:15:47 2167 1823 -344 2167
13 LEMBEZAT Matthieu 16040 H10 6408AQ 0:16:15 1518 1771 +253 1636
14 BLAISE Ewen 17402 H10 3502BR 0:16:28 1034 1747 +713 1326
15 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H10 7305RA 0:17:01 1309 1691 +382 1624
16 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H10 4709AQ 0:17:22 1919 1657 -262 1917
17 COSTE Elio 20049 H10 2105BO 0:18:19 714 1571 +857 1318
18 CORBIN Aline 23504 D10 2604RA 0:18:32 1293 1553 +260 1501
19 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H10 7807IF 0:19:20 1463 1488 +25 1490
20 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D10 6913RA 0:19:45 1324 1457 +133 1388
21 LE CAM Tom 24614 H10 3502BR 0:20:00 1628 1439 -189 1663
22 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008PI 0:20:05 1674 1433 -241 1388
23 COLIN Anais 12525 D10 5407LO 0:20:12 1667 1424 -243 1696
24 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D10 1403NM 0:20:31 1102 1402 +300 1392
25 VANNIER Emie 17045 D10 7703IF 0:20:50 1684 1381 -303 1684
26 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H10 3913FC 0:21:17 1588 1352 -236 1825
27 MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI 0:22:04 0 (2000) 1304 1469
28 MOREL Nils 23452 H10 5907NO 0:22:07 1201 1301 +100 1387
29 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H10 3502BR 0:22:13 1288 1295 +7 1351
30 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H10 5402LO 0:22:41 (2000) 1268 680
31 ROGER Anton 16689 H10 7807IF 0:22:57 1740 1254 -486 1777
32 GANDON Basile 18547 H10 6307AU 0:23:14 1433 1238 -195 1448
33 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:24:23 0 (2000) 1180 1060
34 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D10 8105MP 0:24:26 987 1178 +191 1317
35 PERRIN Simon 18119 H10 4201RA 0:24:28 1129 1176 +47 1192
36 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:24:43 1590 1164 -426 1678
37 VILLATTE Hugo 22192 H10 2406AQ 0:26:22 1260 1091 -169 1297
38 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D10 7807IF 0:29:11 1780 986 -794 1806
39 LE BIHAN Flavien 23145 H10 6307AU 0:29:18 1469 982 -487 1562
40 COLIN Hugo 22628 H10 1311PR 0:37:20 1004 771 -233 1176
41 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D10 5604BR 0:37:38 1328 765 -563 1328
42 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H10 8809LO 0:38:35 1041 746 -295 1092
SIENA Angelo 20670 H10 3308AQ abandon 1004 0 994
DOTT Léane 23430 D10 6806AL pm 1980 0 2010