Moyenne Distance (Open) St Angel - Bois des Pères (19) - F

Date : 14/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:15:14 3516 3366 -150 3516
2 VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203RA 0:15:51 2457 3235 +778 2948
3 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF 0:16:44 2795 3064 +269 3008
4 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911RA 0:16:59 3004 3019 +15 3324
5 BLAISE Maël 15947 H12 3502BR 0:17:27 1547 2938 +1391 2711
6 LELOCH Theau 16047 H12 4705AQ 0:17:47 2594 2883 +289 2874
7 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907NO 0:18:44 2177 2737 +560 2562
8 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H12 8702LI 0:18:45 3026 2735 -291 3037
9 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H12 1307PR 0:19:17 2607 2659 +52 2857
10 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H12 4708AQ 0:20:15 2937 2532 -405 2991
11 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:20:20 2398 2522 +124 2714
12 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PR 0:20:38 2347 2485 +138 2396
13 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:21:00 2096 2442 +346 2203
14 LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI 0:21:35 3110 2376 -734 2738
15 JOLY Blandine 20875 D12 0404PR 0:21:43 1884 2361 +477 2141
16 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:22:45 2361 2254 -107 2484
17 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D14 6911RA 0:23:52 2148 2006
18 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H12 4203RA 0:24:11 (2000) 2120 1409
19 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D12 0615AZ 0:24:12 1858 2119 +261 2206
20 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H12 2906BR 0:24:13 0 (2000) 2117 1753
21 URVOY Mateo 22540 H12 6208NO 0:24:15 1640 2114 +474 2005
22 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H12 3319AQ 0:25:03 2884 2047 -837 3030
23 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 0:25:32 2008 1668
24 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H12 2105BO 0:25:34 1872 2006 +134 1939
25 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H12 2605RA 0:29:05 1787 1763 -24 2035
26 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D12 2604RA 0:29:17 1760 1751 -9 1782
27 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703LO 0:29:26 2143 1742 -401 2613
28 DODIER Solene 10487 D12 8405PR 0:30:47 1050 1666 +616 1122
29 FOL Noel 16986 H12 3105MP 0:32:38 2642 1571 -1071 2749
30 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:32:47 1701 1564 -137 1887
31 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D12 8607PC 0:33:20 1415 1538 +123 1366
32 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H12 6911RA 0:34:35 2415 1483 -932 2752
33 MICHEL Raphaël 24378 H12 2606RA 0:35:05 0 (2000) 1462 1167
34 LAMOR Louis 23246 H12 1705PC 0:35:37 1168 1440 +272 1275
35 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H12 0207PI 0:36:07 867 1420 +553 1341
36 BUIATTI Vincent 14523 H12 0406PR 0:36:10 0 (2000) 1418 2293
37 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H12 2105BO 0:37:14 1279 1377 +98 1402
38 BEAUVIR Marion 15163 D12 3502BR 0:38:43 918 1324 +406 1152
39 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:38:56 1689 1317 -372 1891
40 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H12 1307PR 0:40:59 1514 1251 -263 1884
41 MAIRE Cassandre 22050 D12 8807LO 0:41:25 1247 1238 -9 1322
42 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D12 3801RA 0:43:06 1548 1190 -358 1521
43 CLAVEL Maella 22805 D12 5907NO 0:49:19 1021 1040 +19 1239
44 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D12 0615AZ 0:51:22 1889 998 -891 1886
45 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D12 1311PR 0:51:52 1292 989 -303 1314
46 SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI 0:52:05 786 984 +198 1267
47 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO 0:56:09 2237 913 -1324 2388
48 BOPP Octave 18152 H12 1104LR 0:56:09 1621 913 -708 1263
49 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:57:13 1342 896 -446 1368
50 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 0:57:21 1676 894 -782 1717
51 BROSSAUD Gabriel 2660 H70 2101BO 1:02:34 0 820 797
52 NOE Isabelle 24408 D35 6008PI 1:20:39 636 713
53 SIENA Victor 20669 H12 3308AQ 1:53:00 831 454 -377 995
ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF pm 2936 0 3251
GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D12 2508FC pm 1540 0 1588