Moyenne Distance (Open) St Angel - Bois des Pères (19) - E

Date : 14/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOREAU Noé 17929 H14 2605RA 0:19:06 3935 4958 +1023 4532
2 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PR 0:19:32 4071 4848 +777 5010
3 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PR 0:19:37 4444 4827 +383 4615
4 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606RA 0:20:12 3042 4688 +1646 4002
5 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407LO 0:20:20 4404 4657 +253 4789
6 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H14 2605RA 0:22:07 3606 4282 +676 4076
7 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:23:09 3564 4091 +527 4176
8 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D14 3502BR 0:23:56 3152 3957 +805 3641
9 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:23:56 2953 3957 +1004 3860
10 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:24:31 3820 3863 +43 4247
11 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:24:34 3603 3855 +252 4893
12 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:24:59 3852 3790 -62 4038
13 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:26:06 2796 3628 +832 3445
14 VALETTE Marion 10430 D14 6913RA 0:28:06 3085 3370 +285 3319
15 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PR 0:28:12 3358 3358 +0 4205
16 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911RA 0:28:14 3126 3354 +228 3344
17 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D14 2508FC 0:28:24 3251 3334 +83 3561
18 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:28:52 3894 3281 -613 4041
19 DROIN Solène 17925 D14 4201RA 0:29:07 3673 3252 -421 4027
20 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:30:12 2665 3136 +471 3252
21 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806AL 0:30:16 3511 3129 -382 3705
22 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008PI 0:31:12 3750 3035 -715 3745
23 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H14 2904BR 0:31:27 3245 3011 -234 3460
24 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:31:35 2570 2998 +428 3100
25 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:31:54 3349 2969 -380 3471
26 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:32:23 3158 2924 -234 3498
27 BERRARD Anna 19762 D14 2607RA 0:32:35 2648 2906 +258 3382
28 DEFIX Julia 19894 D14 4203RA 0:32:57 2903 2874 -29 3077
29 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:33:07 2338 2860 +522 2736
30 BLAISE Johan 15946 H14 3502BR 0:33:32 1973 2824 +851 2772
31 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PR 0:33:40 3505 2813 -692 3787
32 FOL Loreline 16393 D14 3105MP 0:33:43 3239 2809 -430 3239
33 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:34:05 3064 2778 -286 3365
34 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908NO 0:34:11 3184 2770 -414 3583
35 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D14 5604BR 0:34:31 2680 2744 +64 3209
36 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207PI 0:34:43 3442 2728 -714 4023
37 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012AQ 0:36:03 5686 2627 -3059 4908
38 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:36:41 3554 2582 -972 3914
39 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H14 2605RA 0:37:01 2343 2558 +215 2701
40 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:37:18 2339 2539 +200 3063
41 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:37:43 3055 2511 -544 3061
42 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D14 3810RA 0:38:05 2474 2487 +13 3173
43 CONIEL Laura 14887 D14 5604BR 0:38:26 2659 2464 -195 2925
44 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H14 6913RA 0:38:36 2290 2453 +163 2392
45 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D14 4704AQ 0:38:49 2517 2440 -77 2827
46 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H14 2605RA 0:38:53 2087 2435 +348 2415
47 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D14 2605RA 0:39:11 2257 2417 +160 2639
48 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H14 4203RA 0:39:21 2380 2407 +27 2778
49 VILLATTE Maxime 22191 H14 2406AQ 0:39:36 1875 2391 +516 2100
50 CHANEAC Nans 24527 H14 2606RA 0:40:35 1830 2333 +503 2220
51 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 0:40:41 2452 2328 -124 2699
52 MICHEL GaËtan 20045 H14 2606RA 0:40:42 1542 2327 +785 2642
53 CORBIN Emma 20916 D14 2604RA 0:42:02 1889 2253 +364 2693
54 TANGUY Leo 13329 H14 3502BR 0:42:27 3242 2231 -1011 3283
55 GUSTAFSSON Freia 17865 D14 0615AZ 0:42:55 1860 2207 +347 2378
56 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 0:43:58 2698 2154 -544 2900
57 HABAUZIT Killian 23667 H14 2606RA 0:44:05 677 2148 +1471 1572
58 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BO 0:45:51 3759 2065 -1694 3863
59 COLIN Hugo 12524 H14 5407LO 0:46:46 3129 2025 -1104 3357
60 BAZIN Théo 20926 H14 4203RA 0:47:22 2806 1999 -807 3044
61 CHAMBRES Fjola 23546 D14 6307AU 0:50:09 1829 1888 +59 1916
62 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:51:15 2980 1848 -1132 3202
63 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PR 0:52:47 3465 1794 -1671 3667
64 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D14 7707IF 0:52:56 1568 1789 +221 1945
65 BIHEL Jeanne 23728 D14 4203RA 0:53:18 2098 1777 -321 2664
66 SENDRON Kathleen 22159 D14 0207PI 0:53:39 2104 1765 -339 2291
67 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:55:12 1736 1716 -20 1802
68 JEANNERET Julie 20160 D14 7109BO 0:55:34 1946 1704 -242 2032
69 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF 0:58:16 2863 1625 -1238 3254
70 PARRAIN Diane 24965 D14 6307AU 1:00:19 1570 1731
71 GAILLARD Théo 22063 H14 8607PC 1:02:01 2551 1527 -1024 2551
72 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 1:08:06 2481 1391 -1090 2662
73 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D14 3810RA 1:11:28 1549 1325 -224 1872
74 LE BIHAN Véronique 24321 D35 6307AU 1:23:46 1210 1131 -79 1319
75 DODIER Lucile 10486 D14 8405PR 1:25:45 1114 1104 -10 1149
76 DETAILLEUR Laure 24670 D14 2606RA 1:36:33 0 981 1415
77 ESCAUT Lorraine 18205 D14 3105MP 1:40:09 2215 946 -1269 2277
78 CORBIN Cécile 23503 D35 2604RA 1:41:22 0 934 1004
79 CLOUD Juliette 21051 D14 8702LI 1:46:05 1755 893 -862 1755
GAILLARD Marie 24809 D40 6307AU pm 1199 0 1517
LAURENT ELODIE 24671 D14 2606RA pm 1501 0 1689
DIDIER Marion 19566 D14 7305RA pm 744 0 1176
VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D14 6208NO pm 1491 0 1938