week end O'Savoyard Collonges ss Salève (74) - Orange TC

Date : 15/10/2016
Distance : 3170,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA 0:44:22 0'00 3380 4959 +1579 3494
2 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407RA 0:44:27 0'00 2480 4950 +2470 2538
3 GODEFROY Jérémy 33688 H20 2105BO 0:47:48 0'00 4603 0
4 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H14 3913FC 0:49:18 0'00 2164 4463 +2299 2287
5 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911RA 0:50:13 0'00 4381 2759
6 ZACHARIAS Florian 33314 H21 7404RA 0:52:25 0'00 4198 0
7 POLLIAND Pascal 4714 H50 9801OM 0:54:48 0'01 4015 0
8 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D16 3810RA 0:55:27 0'01 0 3968 2076
9 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H45 2508FC 0:55:43 0'01 3949 0
10 JOUNEAU Henri 14458 H16 3810RA 0:56:15 0'01 3912 0
11 COLLIOUD Pauline 32889 D35 0109RA 0:59:05 0'01 0 3724 3575
12 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407RA 0:59:22 0'01 2990 3706 +716 2444
13 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111RA 1:03:03 0'01 4283 3490 -793 4215
14 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H40 6911RA 1:03:19 0'01 3654 3475 -179 3190
15 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D45 6911RA 1:03:28 0'01 3076 3467 +391 3276
16 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 1:04:06 0'01 3203 3432 +229 3098
17 MOSSET Eric 18638 H55 7407RA 1:04:52 0'01 3637 3392 -245 2824
18 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 1:05:02 0'01 4168 3383 -785 4153
19 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:05:49 0'01 3558 3343 -215 3592
20 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604RA 1:08:59 0'01 3528 3190 -338 3612
21 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 1:09:01 0'01 4218 3188 -1030 4201
22 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 1:09:25 0'01 4137 3170 -967 4092
23 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:11:59 0'01 3075 3057 -18 3097
24 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404RA 1:12:00 0'01 4026 3056 -970 4088
25 GREFF Tifenn 25097 D16 0111RA 1:12:01 0'01 2270 3055 +785 2550
26 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D50 3810RA 1:13:40 0'01 2176 2987 +811 2222
27 MERINO Jean-François 32643 H55 7404RA 1:14:35 0'01 2950 0
28 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207PI 1:16:40 0'01 3039 2870 -169 2910
29 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305RA 1:19:48 0'01 3623 2757 -866 3623
30 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 1:20:16 0'01 3776 2741 -1035 3868
31 BAZIN Benoit 32104 H50 7407RA 1:21:03 0'01 2715 0
32 SUCHET Basile 15344 H16 4204RA 1:21:30 0'01 3227 2700 -527 3500
33 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109RA 1:28:03 0'01 3080 2499 -581 3070
34 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:30:01 0'01 3230 2444 -786 3247
BAZIN Timothée 32105 H16 7407RA pm None 0 0
ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA pm None 3303 0 3303