week end O'Savoyard Collonges ss Salève (74) - Violet TL

Date : 15/10/2016
Distance : 4110,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 0:36:27 0'00 8836 8735 -101 8979
2 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:36:42 0'00 8256 8675 +419 8481
3 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H21 7309RA 0:38:10 0'00 8144 8342 +198 8322
4 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7309RA 0:39:41 0'00 8630 8023 -607 8683
5 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911RA 0:41:29 0'00 5560 7675 +2115 6056
6 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 0:41:36 0'00 5675 7654 +1979 5971
7 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:42:10 0'00 8046 7551 -495 8004
8 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810RA 0:42:49 0'00 6975 7436 +461 7110
9 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:43:32 0'00 6988 7314 +326 7053
10 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407RA 0:43:46 0'00 7316 7275 -41 7358
11 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 0:45:21 0'00 6933 7021 +88 7021
12 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:46:29 0'00 6422 6850 +428 6510
13 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H18 2606RA 0:47:04 0'00 5582 6765 +1183 5894
14 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 0:47:21 0'00 7546 6724 -822 7485
15 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:47:26 0'00 6071 6712 +641 6409
16 BARTHELEMY Matthieu 11828 H21 7309RA 0:47:29 0'00 6669 6705 +36 0
17 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D20 2105BO 0:47:44 0'00 6625 6670 +45 6613
18 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 7404RA 0:48:14 0'00 7092 6601 -491 7103
19 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO 0:48:43 0'00 8037 6536 -1501 7992
20 CHARLEMAGNE Julien 14153 H35 7409RA 0:50:41 0'00 6282 0
21 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:50:56 0'00 7690 6251 -1439 7690
22 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:52:07 0'00 6089 6109 +20 5940
23 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BO 0:52:39 0'00 6173 6047 -126 6250
24 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 0:52:41 0'00 6824 6043 -781 6966
25 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H35 8404PZ 0:52:54 0'00 6868 6019 -849 7128
26 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305RA 0:53:15 0'00 5968 5979 +11 5999
27 COLLIOUD Julien 26149 H35 0109RA 0:54:54 0'00 0 5799 5274
28 PAULIEN Thibault 26739 H21 0109RA 0:55:15 0'00 5487 5763 +276 5586
29 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 7404RA 0:56:15 0'00 6779 5660 -1119 6779
30 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309RA 0:56:22 0'00 5753 5649 -104 5805
31 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 0:57:17 0'00 5977 5558 -419 5977
32 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911RA 0:57:46 0'00 6526 5512 -1014 6500
33 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D16 2105BO 0:57:50 0'00 4017 5505 +1488 4236
34 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 0:58:10 0'00 5741 5474 -267 5696
35 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:58:40 0'00 5715 5427 -288 5900
36 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H45 7305RA 0:58:49 0'00 6223 5413 -810 5938
37 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911RA 0:58:59 0'00 5703 5398 -305 5861
38 LAROSE Eric 25047 H35 3810RA 0:59:07 0'00 0 5386 3740
39 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404RA 0:59:39 0'00 6196 5338 -858 6196
40 DOBBS Neil 12247 H35 7309RA 1:00:44 0'00 7035 5242 -1793 7014
41 LAUZIER Cédric 23801 H21 4201RA 1:02:18 0'00 4685 5111 +426 5046
42 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810RA 1:02:25 0'00 5245 5101 -144 5177
43 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913FC 1:02:58 0'00 4624 5056 +432 5048
44 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H18 2105BO 1:03:20 0'00 4927 5027 +100 5033
45 AYROULET Théo 26761 H21 7404RA 1:03:50 0'00 4988 0
46 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:03:58 0'00 4821 4977 +156 5078
47 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D16 2105BO 1:04:50 0'00 4419 4911 +492 4382
48 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 1:05:03 0'00 5239 4895 -344 5235
49 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 1:05:26 0'00 5481 4866 -615 5514
50 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D16 2105BO 1:05:48 0'00 4626 4839 +213 4661
51 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906RA 1:05:49 0'00 5397 4837 -560 5076
52 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404RA 1:06:26 0'00 3406 4793 +1387 4088
53 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H45 4204RA 1:06:29 0'00 5307 4789 -518 5373
54 VERAIN BRUOT François 33005 H21 7004FC 1:06:46 0'00 4437 4769 +332 4706
55 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H45 4201RA 1:08:13 0'00 6914 4667 -2247 6071
56 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 1:08:46 0'01 6218 4630 -1588 6262
57 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D16 2105BO 1:12:52 0'01 3594 4369 +775 3679
58 SCHIANO Alexandre 17736 H21 7404RA 1:13:17 0'01 4927 4345 -582 4597
59 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810RA 1:16:47 0'01 5151 4147 -1004 5198
60 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906RA 1:18:18 0'01 4434 4066 -368 4391
61 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:19:01 0'01 4228 4029 -199 4205
62 VINCENT Martin 28957 H35 7404RA 1:20:27 0'01 3958 0
63 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 1:24:16 0'01 4872 3778 -1094 4872
64 GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D20 2105BO 1:26:46 0'01 3420 3669 +249 0
65 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 1:37:03 0'01 4536 3281 -1255 4512
66 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809RA 1:44:02 0'01 4516 3060 -1456 4516
SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BO pm None 6703 0 6805
GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111RA pm None 5871 0 5900
PAULET Damien 282 H45 3801RA pm None 5722 0 4919
BOCQUET Johann 33630 H21 7404RA pm None 0 0
EXPERT François 31368 H55 0109RA pm None 2914 0 2985