FORET DE FONTAINEBLEAU (77) - Jaune court

Date : 16/10/2016
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:35:07 8'46 3054 3401 +347 3327
2 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:35:22 8'50 2910 3377 +467 3004
3 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H14 7807IF 0:43:31 10'52 2583 2744 +161 2762
4 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:44:01 11'00 2310 2713 +403 2546
5 BOUTIQUE Alexane 32408 D14 7807IF 0:47:02 11'45 1321 2539 +1218 1479
6 PEKER Céline 25928 D18 7707IF 0:47:25 11'51 2843 2519 -324 2891
7 MECHKOV Serguei 30932 H35 9404IF 0:49:20 12'20 2942 2421 -521 2750
8 PATRON Léa 30044 D14 7807IF 0:51:07 12'46 1816 2336 +520 1882
9 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H14 7707IF 0:53:29 13'22 1776 2233 +457 2188
10 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H12 7807IF 0:54:14 13'33 2005 2202 +197 2026
11 BRULEY Emeline 29187 D35 7707IF 0:55:05 13'46 0 2168 2081
12 QUESNE Samuel 30128 H14 7807IF 0:55:08 13'47 2010 2166 +156 2009
13 SHIRINYAN Olga 22112 D35 9404IF 0:56:43 14'10 2967 2106 -861 2967
14 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D65 7707IF 0:57:49 14'27 3179 2065 -1114 3115
15 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 0:58:20 14'35 2719 2047 -672 2649
16 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D12 7807IF 1:00:25 15'06 1686 1977 +291 1743
17 BUET ELFASSY Mathis 33749 H16 7807IF 1:00:47 15'11 1965 0
18 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 1:01:38 15'24 1921 1938 +17 1960
19 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF 1:03:17 15'49 1776 1887 +111 1810
20 ROUX Théophane 26781 H14 7807IF 1:04:07 16'01 1677 1863 +186 1752
21 VEROT Roxane 30042 D14 7807IF 1:04:28 16'07 1320 1852 +532 1290
22 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:06:34 16'38 2724 1794 -930 2905
23 BORDENAVE Geoffroy 24352 H16 7807IF 1:06:54 16'43 1785 0
24 COUSSEMENT Cécile 19098 D40 7807IF 1:08:01 17'00 2877 1756 -1121 2182
25 WERKOFF Marie 18288 D14 7703IF 1:08:22 17'05 1701 1747 +46 1750
26 LINTANF Florian 23713 H14 9105IF 1:08:50 17'12 1620 1735 +115 1695
27 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:12:14 18'03 2962 1653 -1309 2731
28 BORCHORST Katja 33239 D16 9502IF 1:13:22 18'20 1628 1563
29 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D14 7716IF 1:13:53 18'28 1899 1616 -283 1836
30 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7716IF 1:14:19 18'34 635 1607 +972 1044
31 COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H14 7807IF 1:15:01 18'45 2103 1592 -511 1892
32 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 1:15:26 18'51 2873 1583 -1290 2873
33 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BO 1:18:11 19'32 1914 1527 -387 1725
34 DE OLIVEIRA Raphaël 33318 H14 7807IF 1:18:13 19'33 1527 1466
35 GINET Thomas 32846 H14 2517FC 1:20:52 20'13 1477 1418
36 SAINT-JOURS Christel 33401 D45 4504CE 1:26:37 21'39 1379 1104
37 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 1:37:34 24'23 1951 1224 -727 1951
38 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF 1:38:23 24'35 2195 1214 -981 2121
39 MARIE Valentine 31486 D21 8903BO 1:39:14 24'48 1203 1155
40 GUICHARDON Georges 570 H80 4504CE 1:39:24 24'51 1542 1201 -341 1542
FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H14 7807IF pm None 1318 0 1354