FORET DE FONTAINEBLEAU (77) - Violet court

Date : 16/10/2016
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 0:39:03 9'45 7531 7651 +120 7497
2 MOREY Etienne 3141 H35 7720IF 0:46:39 11'39 6178 6405 +227 6198
3 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D35 7512IF 0:48:22 12'05 6177 0
4 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 0:49:17 12'19 7120 6063 -1057 6974
5 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 0:50:16 12'34 5640 5944 +304 5647
6 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:53:46 13'26 5671 5557 -114 5635
7 MACLE Bruno 19101 H35 2517FC 0:56:33 14'08 5020 5284 +264 4955
8 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:57:27 14'21 6355 5201 -1154 6318
9 THONIER Fanny 24793 D16 7807IF 1:01:20 15'20 4263 4871 +608 4491
10 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H20 6804AL 1:01:37 15'24 3559 4849 +1290 3635
11 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D14 2517FC 1:03:07 15'46 3276 4734 +1458 3663
12 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 1:03:18 15'49 4501 4720 +219 4525
13 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H35 9404IF 1:06:08 16'32 5366 4518 -848 5572
14 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 1:06:18 16'34 4408 4507 +99 4461
15 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 1:06:25 16'36 0 4499 4319
16 DEBERNARD Guillaume 28446 H18 7807IF 1:07:08 16'47 0 4451 0
17 COX Anthony 10361 H55 9105IF 1:07:48 16'57 5234 4407 -827 5234
18 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H50 7807IF 1:08:13 17'03 4558 4380 -178 4409
19 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 1:09:41 17'25 3963 4288 +325 3978
20 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 1:11:50 17'57 5076 4159 -917 4702
21 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:12:48 18'12 4414 4104 -310 4427
22 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H16 7703IF 1:12:54 18'13 4755 4099 -656 4657
23 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H20 7707IF 1:14:18 18'34 4357 4021 -336 4302
24 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 1:15:25 18'51 5349 3962 -1387 5334
25 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D35 9502IF 1:17:11 19'17 3665 3871 +206 3767
26 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 1:17:37 19'24 4622 3849 -773 4603
27 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 1:19:10 19'47 4258 3774 -484 4262
28 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H65 7701IF 1:20:26 20'06 5126 3715 -1411 5126
29 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H50 9502IF 1:20:43 20'10 3993 3702 -291 3993
30 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:23:04 20'46 3629 3597 -32 3557
31 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 1:23:07 20'46 4431 3595 -836 4552
32 ROUX Camille 31677 D16 7807IF 1:23:15 20'48 2475 3589 +1114 2695
33 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 1:25:47 21'26 4466 3483 -983 4283
34 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:26:18 21'34 4346 3462 -884 4360
35 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 1:26:50 21'42 4006 3441 -565 3975
36 DOURU Alain 26675 H60 7720IF 1:27:15 21'48 4979 3424 -1555 5086
37 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H60 9502IF 1:28:10 22'02 3634 3389 -245 3636
38 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:28:43 22'10 4361 3368 -993 4368
39 ROBERT Karl 20832 H45 8903BO 1:29:15 22'18 3273 3348 +75 3258
40 DONOVAN Mark 13569 H50 9502IF 1:29:24 22'21 2990 3342 +352 2913
41 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H35 7512IF 1:29:26 22'21 3543 3341 -202 3570
42 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:29:32 22'23 4963 3337 -1626 4963
43 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D18 7709IF 1:30:18 22'34 5142 3309 -1833 5055
44 VOURC'H Sébastien 31773 H21 7807IF 1:35:39 23'54 0 3124 3062
45 COIFFIER Laurent 31654 H40 7716IF 1:35:50 23'57 3160 3118 -42 3205
46 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:37:24 24'21 4075 3068 -1007 4052
47 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:39:39 24'54 4218 2998 -1220 4056
48 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:39:44 24'56 4035 2996 -1039 3982
49 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H55 7709IF 1:40:49 25'12 3196 2964 -232 3171
50 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 1:41:18 25'19 4332 2949 -1383 4229
51 HOUDELETTE Sylvain 14510 H35 5116CA 1:42:03 25'30 5191 2928 -2263 4407
52 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 1:42:49 25'42 3615 2906 -709 3298
53 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:44:34 26'08 3623 2857 -766 3661
54 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 7716IF 1:45:54 26'28 3202 2821 -381 3039
55 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D60 9109IF 1:46:36 26'39 3599 2803 -796 3599
56 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:46:47 26'41 4095 2798 -1297 4015
57 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 1:48:32 27'08 3227 2753 -474 3188
58 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D21 3811RA 1:52:08 28'02 4046 2665 -1381 3624
59 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 1:54:08 28'32 3191 2618 -573 3263
60 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 7716IF 1:54:51 28'42 4169 2602 -1567 4209
61 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H55 4504CE 2:02:00 30'30 2635 2449 -186 2653
62 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BO 2:05:31 31'22 4328 2380 -1948 4410
63 SENTAGNE Camille 27731 D18 7701IF 2:08:35 32'08 3257 2324 -933 3141
CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H35 9109IF pm None 4166 0 4237
GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF pm None 7031 0 6803
PEKER Vincent 24538 H18 7707IF pm None 3769 0 3963
LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D16 7807IF pm None 3844 0 3947
MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF pm None 3947 0 3939
GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR pm None 3967 0 3978
ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF pm None 3472 0 3472
SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF pm None 4142 0 4198
MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF pm None 4197 0 4217
BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF pm None 5320 0 5414
DURST Laura 30279 D20 7707IF pm None 4508 0 4595