Moyenne Distance (Open) St Angel - Bois des Pères (19) - B1

Date : 14/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAFOLS PERRAMON Ona 20253 D21 2606RA 0:34:40 6107 6580 +473 6405
2 SERRALLONGA Anna 23833 D21 2517FC 0:39:48 0 5731 5325
3 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D35 2604RA 0:46:35 4742 4897 +155 4843
4 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D21 2606RA 0:49:25 0 4616 4569
5 DUPOIRIEUX Cloe 7301 D21 8807LO 0:51:05 4293 4465 +172 4503
6 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 1206MP 0:51:31 4139 4428 +289 4607
7 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403RA 0:54:08 3594 4214 +620 3912
8 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 0:54:14 4415 4206 -209 4594
9 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF 0:56:05 4148 4067 -81 4206
10 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:57:01 3934 4001 +67 4102
11 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 0:57:45 3889 3950 +61 4115
12 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 0:58:16 3627 3915 +288 3669
13 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 0:58:56 4195 3871 -324 4698
14 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:59:08 3811 3857 +46 3999
15 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille 23865 D20 1103LR 0:59:48 3681 3814 +133 3759
16 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D20 2906BR 1:01:21 3213 3718 +505 3547
17 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:02:42 3997 3638 -359 3997
18 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:03:55 3713 3569 -144 3713
19 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:04:41 4254 3527 -727 4231
20 LAVAL Corine 22371 D35 8106MP 1:10:20 3257 3243 -14 3368
21 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 1:11:02 3595 3211 -384 3657
22 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 1:11:13 3737 3203 -534 3850
23 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D35 1705PC 1:13:55 3559 3086 -473 3817
24 GRANJON Elodie 23557 D21 4201RA 1:17:22 2801 2948 +147 3054
25 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D35 5907NO 1:17:33 3238 2941 -297 3171
26 PHEULPIN Sylvia 24345 D21 6803AL 1:17:45 1774 2934 +1160 2784
27 DURIEZ Caroline 24170 D21 6208NO 1:17:46 2545 2933 +388 3098
28 CAVALLO Carole 23649 D21 8607PC 1:18:15 2481 2915 +434 2551
29 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 1:18:16 2434 2914 +480 3251
30 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2517FC 1:19:22 3094 2874 -220 3056
31 GUSTAFSSON Jessica 17861 D20 0615AZ 1:20:28 2093 2835 +742 3086
32 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D21 6208NO 1:21:00 0 2816 2687
33 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:22:05 3150 2779 -371 3248
34 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D35 9105IF 1:22:06 3267 2778 -489 3627
35 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D21 8105MP 1:32:26 2783 2468 -315 3091
36 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:34:48 2747 2406 -341 3352
37 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 1:36:02 0 2375 1609
38 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907NO 1:38:34 2725 2314 -411 2749
39 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D21 8702LI 1:50:51 2058 2534
40 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 2:08:47 1976 1771 -205 2083
41 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 2:08:49 1771 0
42 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 2:19:27 0 1636 1830
BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA pm 4957 0 4605
SAUVAGE Elsa 11434 D21 5907NO pm 4790 0 4790
ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 8607PC pm 0 0 1871