Moyenne Distance (Open) St Angel - Bois des Pères (19) - D2

Date : 14/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:42:59 4085 4604 +519 4717
2 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 0:43:26 4621 4556 -65 4739
3 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D60 2904BR 0:45:22 3710 4362 +652 3896
4 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:45:50 4131 4318 +187 4262
5 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:46:26 3520 4262 +742 3826
6 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA 0:46:39 3821 4242 +421 4126
7 PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BO 0:48:06 3439 4114 +675 3741
8 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 0:49:11 3809 4024 +215 3943
9 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:49:26 3501 4003 +502 3593
10 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:51:06 3685 3873 +188 3769
11 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 0:54:27 3943 3634 -309 4081
12 VOGT Christiane 2557 D60 6709AL 0:54:40 3629 3620 -9 3654
13 BASTIN-HALMES Hildegard 24210 D55 2508FC 0:55:06 3592 0
14 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D60 1403NM 0:55:41 0 3554 2662
15 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913RA 0:56:19 3293 3514 +221 3480
16 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:57:40 3432 3974
17 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D60 0207PI 0:57:45 3273 3427 +154 3366
18 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 0:57:50 3756 3422 -334 3791
19 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D65 0207PI 0:57:52 3225 3420 +195 3333
20 NATALI Annie 1106 D60 8105MP 0:58:45 3206 3368 +162 3315
21 ABISSE Gisele 701 D65 2508FC 1:00:59 3130 3245 +115 3543
22 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 1:01:53 3007 3198 +191 3098
23 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615AZ 1:02:14 2729 3180 +451 2855
24 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BO 1:03:12 3866 3131 -735 4015
25 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:04:03 3088 3090 +2 3173
26 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004FC 1:05:21 3600 3028 -572 3692
27 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2517FC 1:06:14 3529 2988 -541 3706
28 BLASS Nadine 18625 D50 5407LO 1:06:18 0 2985 2921
29 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D50 5907NO 1:07:20 3425 2939 -486 3496
30 PEETERS Simone 295 D70 7703IF 1:07:25 2427 2935 +508 2780
31 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:07:26 3318 2935 -383 3420
32 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308AQ 1:07:41 2735 2924 +189 2887
33 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 3801RA 1:07:46 2115 2920 +805 2856
34 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D65 8809LO 1:07:58 3171 2912 -259 3171
35 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:08:30 3874 2889 -985 3947
36 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5908NO 1:09:12 3193 2860 -333 3229
37 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:09:40 3410 2841 -569 3666
38 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D65 5702LO 1:09:42 2942 2839 -103 2997
39 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 1:09:59 2513 2828 +315 2842
40 HOSOTTE Chantal 4956 D55 6307AU 1:11:11 2780 2336
41 DUVOUX France 6826 D65 4504CE 1:12:07 2597 2744 +147 2537
42 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:12:58 3054 2712 -342 3250
43 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 1:13:57 2977 2676 -301 3017
44 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 1:14:21 3701 2662 -1039 3856
45 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA 1:14:50 2792 2644 -148 2818
46 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:15:52 2742 2608 -134 2878
47 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D55 1403NM 1:15:58 2378 2605 +227 2529
48 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 1:16:45 1432 2578 +1146 2289
49 RESSOUCHE Veronique 13041 D50 3810RA 1:17:26 2193 2556 +363 2607
50 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 1:18:33 3706 2519 -1187 3706
51 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D60 3408LR 1:19:32 2386 2488 +102 2571
52 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:19:54 2547 2477 -70 2479
53 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D55 4203RA 1:23:21 2922 2374 -548 2992
54 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 1:23:57 2682 2357 -325 2930
55 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D55 6911RA 1:26:15 1602 2294 +692 1933
56 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 1:26:17 2311 2294 -17 2358
57 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:26:49 3367 2279 -1088 3399
58 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 1:28:04 2794 2247 -547 2777
59 NALON Pascale 11037 D50 7715IF 1:28:20 0 2240 2210
60 BLANCHARD Muriel 20668 D40 3308AQ 1:29:36 0 2209 0
61 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D60 2101BO 1:30:21 2456 2190 -266 2456
62 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 1:34:22 1580 2097 +517 2655
63 GIRARD Florence 22478 D40 2508FC 1:38:35 1801 2007 +206 2068
64 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA 1:39:59 2737 1979 -758 2903
65 GUITTONNEAU DEGOUIS Annabelle 24207 D21 8607PC 1:44:39 1133 1891 +758 1522
66 BLASS Brigitte , Camille 23647 D50 8702LI 1:46:12 0 1863 1281
67 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D50 7807IF 1:49:02 1721 1815 +94 1991
68 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D50 5908NO 1:49:29 1876 1808 -68 1983
69 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 1:52:27 3033 1760 -1273 2906
70 FORTANE Sylvie 23273 D45 1311PR 1:58:57 0 1664 1197
71 BLAUDEZ Jocelyne 14078 D65 8807LO 2:01:34 1573 1628 +55 1611
72 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR 2:03:02 2058 1608 -450 2033
73 LEFOUEST M-Therese 1001 D70 2904BR 2:05:48 2293 1573 -720 2306
BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA pm 1955 0 1995
SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL pm 3180 0 3289
BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO pm 2340 0 2461
AVIRON M-Therese 17397 D55 3705CE pm 1904 0 1968