week end O'Savoyard Valleiry (74) - Violet Long

Date : 16/10/2016
Distance : 4500,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:32:01 0'00 8046 8044 -2 8008
2 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 0:33:04 0'00 8836 7789 -1047 8979
3 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7309RA 0:33:14 0'00 8630 7750 -880 8643
4 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 0:34:39 0'00 5675 7433 +1758 6170
5 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:35:52 0'00 7690 7181 -509 7690
6 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407RA 0:36:04 0'00 7316 7141 -175 7358
7 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911RA 0:36:47 0'00 5625 7002 +1377 6274
8 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 0:37:21 0'00 7546 6896 -650 7485
9 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:37:54 0'00 7422 6796 -626 7311
10 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO 0:38:12 0'00 8037 6742 -1295 7992
11 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913FC 0:39:01 0'00 7104 6601 -503 7058
12 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H20 6911RA 0:39:04 0'00 6352 6593 +241 6456
13 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:39:42 0'00 6071 6488 +417 6417
14 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911RA 0:40:07 0'00 5747 6420 +673 5977
15 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 0:40:43 0'00 6218 6326 +108 6269
16 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404RA 0:42:49 0'00 5670 6015 +345 5590
17 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D18 7404RA 0:43:19 0'00 6314 5946 -368 6314
18 PAULIEN Thibault 26739 H21 0109RA 0:43:19 0'00 5487 5946 +459 5740
19 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:44:29 0'00 6497 5790 -707 6510
20 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911RA 0:44:48 0'00 6526 5749 -777 6500
21 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 0:45:13 0'00 6933 5696 -1237 6976
22 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404RA 0:46:01 0'00 3406 5597 +2191 4543
23 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 0:49:58 0'00 6449 5155 -1294 6419
24 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:50:00 0'00 6089 5151 -938 5940
25 LAROSE Eric 25047 H35 3810RA 0:50:12 0'00 0 5131 4424
26 COLLIOUD Julien 26149 H35 0109RA 0:50:38 0'00 0 5087 5185
27 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404RA 0:51:04 0'00 6196 5043 -1153 6196
28 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H18 2606RA 0:52:09 0'00 5582 4939 -643 5894
29 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508FC 0:52:30 0'00 6419 4906 -1513 6468
30 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913FC 0:52:38 0'00 4624 4893 +269 5072
31 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BO 0:52:59 0'00 6173 4861 -1312 6213
32 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H45 4201RA 0:54:40 0'00 6914 4711 -2203 6071
33 VERAIN BRUOT François 33005 H21 7004FC 0:56:07 0'00 4437 4590 +153 4824
34 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:57:47 0'00 5481 4457 -1024 5476
35 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810RA 0:59:56 0'00 5087 4297 -790 5198
36 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 1:01:12 0'00 5741 4208 -1533 5696
37 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810RA 1:01:25 0'00 5245 4194 -1051 4920
38 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906RA 1:04:37 0'00 5384 3986 -1398 5027
39 ECARNOT Jean François 32638 H45 6911RA 1:06:06 0'00 0 3896 3740
40 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809RA 1:07:55 0'00 4516 3792 -724 4516
41 GAMBEY Joël 31312 H21 7404RA 1:10:14 0'00 3667 0
42 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H55 7404RA 1:15:20 0'01 4720 3419 -1301 4236
43 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:16:22 0'01 4309 3373 -936 4274
44 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109RA 1:26:47 0'01 3775 2968 -807 3828
45 ZACHARIAS Florian 33314 H21 7404RA 1:43:52 0'01 2480 2381
46 DANTHONY Jacques 10879 H55 4302AU 1:51:35 0'01 2383 2308 -75 2567
GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111RA pm None 5871 0 5900