O'France - Prologue Nant (12) - B

Date : 10/07/2016
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MULLER Marc 1518 H35 6803AL 0:15:06 6'51 7379 6743 -636 7379
2 THOMAS Johann 12934 H35 3105MP 0:15:10 6'53 6810 6713 -97 7023
3 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:15:54 7'13 6469 6404 -65 6459
4 PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H35 2517FC 0:16:13 7'22 7717 6278 -1439 6152
5 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H20 6803AL 0:16:14 7'22 6106 6272 +166 6237
6 GAFFURI Julien 12346 H35 9404IF 0:16:28 7'29 6338 6183 -155 6396
7 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:16:36 7'32 6565 6133 -432 6497
8 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812LO 0:16:36 7'32 6507 6133 -374 6505
9 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004FC 0:17:24 7'54 6149 5851 -298 6174
10 VENON Loïc 2740 H35 2105BO 0:17:28 7'56 6271 5829 -442 6283
11 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF 0:17:31 7'57 5055 5813 +758 5224
12 POIRSON Thomas 4445 H35 6709AL 0:18:04 8'12 7376 5636 -1740 6947
13 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:18:12 8'16 5809 5594 -215 5785
14 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804AL 0:18:13 8'16 7542 5589 -1953 7461
15 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012AQ 0:18:15 8'17 5306 5579 +273 5738
16 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 0:18:17 8'18 5627 5569 -58 5506
17 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309RA 0:18:22 8'20 6470 5544 -926 6470
18 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:18:27 8'23 6924 5518 -1406 6724
19 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D21 7807IF 0:18:54 8'35 3925 5387 +1462 5399
20 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911RA 0:19:18 8'46 4242 5275 +1033 4706
21 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702LO 0:19:33 8'53 7070 5208 -1862 7030
22 MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H35 0615PZ 0:19:40 8'56 4372 5177 +805 5142
23 BALLOT Gabriel 9759 H35 3913FC 0:21:24 9'43 4758 4568
24 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 0:21:35 9'48 5588 4717 -871 5457
25 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 0:22:05 10'02 6242 4611 -1631 6175
26 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H20 3809RA 0:22:13 10'05 0 4583 3408
27 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703LO 0:22:31 10'14 5583 4522 -1061 5583
28 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H20 5703LO 0:22:50 10'22 4848 4459 -389 5160
29 CHAMPIGNY Julien 31635 H35 6913RA 0:23:05 10'29 3502 4411 +909 3973
30 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H35 5407LO 0:23:34 10'42 5684 4320 -1364 5355
31 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H35 5703LO 0:24:11 10'59 4727 4210 -517 4683
32 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H20 7707IF 0:25:03 11'23 4817 4064 -753 4680
33 FAILLARD Vincent 15937 H35 0109RA 0:26:22 11'59 0 3862 0
34 BIALOU Julien 31865 H35 5803BO 0:27:04 12'18 0 3762 3016
35 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810RA 0:27:50 12'39 7065 3658 -3407 6957