O'France - Prologue Nant (12) - B Bis

Date : 10/07/2016
Distance : 2,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 0:14:31 6'54 7357 6942 -415 7358
2 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:15:00 7'08 6851 6718 -133 6755
3 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 0:15:09 7'12 7132 6651 -481 7143
4 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 0:15:10 7'13 6237 6644 +407 6292
5 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:15:13 7'14 7297 6622 -675 7310
6 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:15:20 7'18 6974 6572 -402 7018
7 LOUVET Franck 11405 H45 1905LI 0:15:27 7'21 7633 6522 -1111 7627
8 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H45 2704NM 0:15:36 7'25 4903 6460 +1557 5182
9 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:15:42 7'28 6999 6418 -581 6999
10 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:15:47 7'30 7035 6385 -650 6989
11 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 0:15:48 7'31 7034 6378 -656 6947
12 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ 0:16:30 7'51 6238 6107 -131 6259
13 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907NO 0:16:31 7'51 6063 6101 +38 6114
14 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR 0:16:34 7'53 4935 6083 +1148 5220
15 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 0:16:50 8'00 6229 5986 -243 6312
16 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 0:16:53 8'02 6415 5969 -446 6398
17 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 0:17:00 8'05 5780 5928 +148 5829
18 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 0:17:33 8'21 5756 5742 -14 5823
19 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 0:17:34 8'21 5478 5736 +258 5427
20 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 0:17:45 8'27 5820 5677 -143 5836
21 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 0:18:13 8'40 5316 5532 +216 5414
22 TIRAND Jérôme 33011 H45 3810RA 0:18:20 8'43 4841 5496 +655 5079
23 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810RA 0:18:22 8'44 4659 5487 +828 5005
24 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 0:18:44 8'55 5258 5379 +121 5224
25 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H45 7807IF 0:18:55 9'00 4985 5327 +342 4642
26 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 0:19:30 9'17 5431 5168 -263 5465
27 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ 0:19:45 9'24 5627 5102 -525 5461
28 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 0:19:58 9'30 4919 5047 +128 5143
29 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 0:19:59 9'30 4823 5043 +220 4870
30 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 0:20:14 9'38 5433 4980 -453 5422
31 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H45 2508FC 0:20:55 9'57 4203 4818 +615 3963
32 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008PI 0:21:19 10'09 5009 4727 -282 5019
33 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H45 2704NM 0:21:26 10'12 4523 4702 +179 4622
34 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H45 6009PI 0:21:31 10'14 4400 4683 +283 4454
35 SERINET Laurent 501 H45 3502BR 0:22:13 10'34 4389 4536 +147 4519
36 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 0:22:33 10'44 5452 4469 -983 5397
37 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 0:25:14 12'00 3564 3993 +429 3763
38 GUIHENEUF Cyrille 28755 H45 2904BR 0:29:55 14'14 5020 3368 -1652 5020
39 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H45 5407LO 0:37:05 17'39 2717 0
BONNAMY Gilles 4188 H45 9502IF pm None 2732 0 2789
RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR pm None 4714 0 4987
CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ pm None 5489 0 5624