O'France - Prologue Nant (12) - C

Date : 10/07/2016
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H18 1905LI 0:13:15 6'01 7385 7045 -340 7451
2 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 0:14:02 6'22 6604 6652 +48 6781
3 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 7716IF 0:14:12 6'27 6334 6574 +240 6488
4 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610RA 0:14:40 6'40 7256 6365 -891 7256
5 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205NO 0:14:51 6'45 6185 6286 +101 6201
6 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BO 0:14:52 6'45 6591 6279 -312 6591
7 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR 0:14:54 6'46 5888 6265 +377 5930
8 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 0:15:01 6'49 6948 6216 -732 6870
9 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 0:15:02 6'50 5593 6209 +616 5657
10 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H18 7807IF 0:15:03 6'50 5118 6203 +1085 5475
11 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911RA 0:15:28 7'01 5764 6035 +271 5850
12 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H18 5907NO 0:15:29 7'02 5530 6029 +499 5787
13 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804AL 0:15:33 7'04 5026 6003 +977 5221
14 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410LR 0:15:49 7'11 5466 5902 +436 5691
15 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H40 1408NM 0:15:55 7'14 5373 5865 +492 5683
16 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004FC 0:15:55 7'14 6266 5865 -401 6266
17 ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe 27472 H40 2407AQ 0:16:00 7'16 0 5834 5537
18 GRANIER Lionel 2073 H40 7703IF 0:16:03 7'17 4637 5816 +1179 5076
19 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:16:03 7'17 6173 5816 -357 6056
20 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 0:16:07 7'19 4900 5792 +892 5121
21 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 0:16:07 7'19 5543 5792 +249 5619
22 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 0:16:10 7'20 6697 5774 -923 6767
23 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:16:12 7'21 6360 5762 -598 6374
24 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 0:16:14 7'22 6184 5750 -434 6074
25 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804AL 0:16:15 7'23 6312 5745 -567 6275
26 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H18 8104MP 0:16:18 7'24 5341 5727 +386 5510
27 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 0:16:19 7'25 6018 5721 -297 6027
28 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 0:16:20 7'25 5954 5715 -239 5967
29 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801CA 0:16:31 7'30 5563 5652 +89 5644
30 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 0:16:35 7'32 5866 5629 -237 5882
31 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:16:35 7'32 6065 5629 -436 6107
32 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 0:16:37 7'33 5800 5618 -182 5729
33 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:16:38 7'33 5315 5612 +297 5320
34 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 0:16:40 7'34 5010 5601 +591 5387
35 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208NO 0:16:49 7'38 6006 5551 -455 5926
36 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408LR 0:16:50 7'39 6467 5545 -922 6525
37 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 0:16:51 7'39 5673 5540 -133 5748
38 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H18 5906NO 0:16:55 7'41 4954 5518 +564 5206
39 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 0:16:59 7'43 5489 5496 +7 5540
40 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 0:16:59 7'43 6733 5496 -1237 6661
41 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:17:02 7'44 6072 5480 -592 6001
42 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H18 2105BO 0:17:14 7'50 5093 5417 +324 5278
43 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H40 1307PZ 0:17:21 7'53 5943 5380 -563 5943
44 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305RA 0:17:23 7'54 5334 5370 +36 5430
45 ALLES Yann 26520 H18 2610RA 0:17:28 7'56 4852 5344 +492 5116
46 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804AL 0:17:53 8'07 8038 5220 -2818 7386
47 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:18:04 8'12 5158 5167 +9 5131
48 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605RA 0:18:06 8'13 4028 5157 +1129 3903
49 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605RA 0:18:09 8'15 5078 5143 +65 5162
50 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H18 4010AQ 0:18:11 8'15 4145 5134 +989 4575
51 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H18 2105BO 0:18:37 8'27 4393 5014 +621 4928
52 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H18 6911RA 0:18:49 8'33 5119 4961 -158 5153
53 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H40 0621PZ 0:18:57 8'36 4123 4926 +803 4594
54 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H18 2610RA 0:19:13 8'44 4939 4858 -81 4971
55 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 0:19:17 8'45 7113 4841 -2272 7058
56 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H40 1307PZ 0:19:32 8'52 4011 4779 +768 4011
57 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H18 7707IF 0:20:11 9'10 4006 4625 +619 4127
58 MARCHAND JULIEN 32370 H18 8104MP 0:20:12 9'10 4621 0
59 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 0:20:29 9'18 5163 4557 -606 5163
60 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H18 0207PI 0:20:33 9'20 4957 4542 -415 4682
61 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H18 1403NM 0:20:34 9'20 4758 4539 -219 4772
62 ARUMI Jordi 32762 H40 6611LR 0:21:04 9'34 5051 4431 -620 5301
63 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 0:21:17 9'40 5301 4386 -915 5344
64 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 0:21:19 9'41 4225 4379 +154 4224
65 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 0:21:35 9'48 4019 4325 +306 4129
66 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615PZ 0:21:51 9'55 4545 4272 -273 4591
67 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907NO 0:22:04 10'01 5457 4230 -1227 5532
68 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ 0:22:14 10'06 5506 4199 -1307 5569
69 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 0:22:28 10'12 5138 4155 -983 5089
70 CONTREPOIS Robin 32199 H40 6315AU 0:22:53 10'24 3443 4079 +636 3677
71 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 0:23:06 10'30 5469 4041 -1428 5469
72 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H40 0111RA 0:23:10 10'31 5741 4029 -1712 5741
73 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:23:33 10'42 5187 3964 -1223 5228
74 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ 0:28:42 13'02 2938 3253 +315 3013
75 THERRY Tom 16731 H18 7108BO 0:38:23 17'26 2172 2432 +260 2172
HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR pm None 6440 0 6464