O'France - Prologue Nant (12) - D

Date : 10/07/2016
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705PC 0:15:59 7'59 5093 5390 +297 5184
2 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D20 2517FC 0:16:27 8'13 5003 5237 +234 5256
3 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517FC 0:16:45 8'22 5588 5143 -445 5625
4 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008PI 0:17:19 8'39 5619 4975 -644 5645
5 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 8405PZ 0:17:41 8'50 4980 4872 -108 4882
6 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 8105MP 0:17:44 8'52 5286 4858 -428 5286
7 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 0:17:54 8'57 4457 4813 +356 4544
8 BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203RA 0:18:20 9'10 4926 4699 -227 4944
9 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914FC 0:18:27 9'13 4530 4670 +140 4558
10 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 0:18:56 9'28 4570 4550 -20 4571
11 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:18:57 9'28 4672 4546 -126 4701
12 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D20 9105IF 0:19:11 9'35 4489 4491 +2 4490
13 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 0:19:26 9'43 4635 4433 -202 4635
14 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 0:19:27 9'43 5314 4429 -885 5314
15 URGELL-LLUVERAS Aida 32870 D21 6611LR 0:19:32 9'46 3952 4411 +459 4043
16 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D35 7720IF 0:19:47 9'53 4181 4355 +174 4164
17 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D20 2704NM 0:19:50 9'55 3896 4344 +448 4121
18 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 0:19:53 9'56 4917 4333 -584 4917
19 AUZON Lucie 32321 D21 6408AQ 0:20:16 10'08 4008 4251 +243 4303
20 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D35 6911RA 0:20:38 10'19 3345 4175 +830 3719
21 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 0:20:56 10'28 3565 4116 +551 3812
22 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308AQ 0:21:16 10'38 3779 4051 +272 3910
23 GUNDOLF Katherine 14391 D35 3410LR 0:21:46 10'53 3731 3958 +227 3855
24 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 0:21:47 10'53 3712 3955 +243 3864
25 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D21 2704NM 0:22:40 11'20 2060 3801 +1741 2598
26 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D35 5407LO 0:23:03 11'31 3738 0
27 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:23:13 11'36 4014 3711 -303 4040
28 LEROY Céline 29866 D35 2605RA 0:23:20 11'40 3145 3692 +547 3339
29 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109RA 0:24:05 12'02 3126 3577 +451 3296
30 MIGNOT Elsa 21405 D35 0109RA 0:24:15 12'07 2901 3553 +652 3070
31 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF 0:24:19 12'09 5046 3543 -1503 5009
32 GUELL Virginia 32763 D35 6611LR 0:24:34 12'17 3662 3507 -155 4068
33 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 0:25:46 12'53 4467 3344 -1123 4541
34 CHAMPIGNY Anne-Laure 31636 D35 6913RA 0:26:36 13'18 2635 3239 +604 3069
35 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D35 7004FC 0:27:52 13'56 2976 3092 +116 3005
36 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 0:32:27 16'13 3194 2655 -539 2997
37 BERLAND Alizée 26818 D20 3809RA 0:38:01 19'00 2266 0
38 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:44:38 22'19 5104 1930 -3174 4959
GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ pm None 4528 0 4527
CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ pm None 2721 0 3003
ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004FC pm None 0 0 0