O'France - Prologue Nant (12) - E

Date : 10/07/2016
Distance : 2,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701AL 0:13:57 6'38 7444 7038 -406 7401
2 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905LI 0:15:40 7'27 6528 6267 -261 6505
3 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:15:46 7'30 6136 6227 +91 6184
4 SCHRAGO Grégoire 29814 H50 2508FC 0:15:58 7'36 6179 6149 -30 6328
5 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 0:16:01 7'37 5364 6130 +766 5411
6 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D18 7404RA 0:16:09 7'41 5947 6080 +133 6041
7 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:16:16 7'44 6468 6036 -432 6555
8 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:16:23 7'48 6302 5993 -309 6280
9 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:16:44 7'58 6514 5868 -646 6394
10 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408AQ 0:17:21 8'15 5682 5659 -23 5634
11 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D18 2508FC 0:17:22 8'16 5927 5654 -273 5971
12 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 0:17:30 8'20 5240 5611 +371 5216
13 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 0:17:31 8'20 5577 5605 +28 5628
14 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H50 2904BR 0:17:36 8'22 5648 5579 -69 5640
15 GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM 0:17:45 8'27 6617 5532 -1085 6590
16 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605RA 0:17:53 8'30 5863 5490 -373 5839
17 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D18 0207PI 0:17:55 8'31 3984 5480 +1496 4105
18 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906NO 0:18:09 8'38 5081 5410 +329 5223
19 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:18:12 8'40 6316 5395 -921 6316
20 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205NO 0:18:13 8'40 5080 5390 +310 5222
21 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703LO 0:18:30 8'48 4969 5307 +338 5059
22 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 0:18:31 8'49 5916 5302 -614 5992
23 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 0:18:57 9'01 5478 5181 -297 5631
24 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 0:19:00 9'02 4655 5168 +513 4985
25 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004FC 0:19:24 9'14 5331 5061 -270 5286
26 THERRY Gilles 10695 H50 7108BO 0:19:26 9'15 3654 5052 +1398 4292
27 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 0:19:30 9'17 6501 5035 -1466 6488
28 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:19:53 9'28 5344 4938 -406 5316
29 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 0:21:09 10'04 4885 4642 -243 5198
30 WATHELET Eric 11833 H50 3801RA 0:21:15 10'07 4911 4620 -291 5028
31 MARTIN Elsa 29705 D18 0705RA 0:22:04 10'30 3235 4449 +1214 3351
32 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D18 2904BR 0:22:16 10'36 3385 4409 +1024 4064
33 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:22:17 10'36 4654 4406 -248 4680
34 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 0:22:39 10'47 3945 4335 +390 4118
35 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H50 6913RA 0:23:04 10'59 3948 4257 +309 4105
36 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 0:23:26 11'09 4654 4190 -464 4641
37 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 0:24:41 11'45 6427 3978 -2449 6427
38 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 0:24:56 11'52 4022 3938 -84 4048
39 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911RA 0:24:58 11'53 4427 3933 -494 4427
40 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906RA 0:25:15 12'01 5206 3888 -1318 5206
41 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D18 9404IF 0:25:41 12'13 3391 3823 +432 3565
42 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI 0:27:41 13'10 3136 3547 +411 3469
43 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D18 5703LO 0:29:15 13'55 2305 3357 +1052 2582
44 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H50 3809RA 0:30:25 14'29 3295 3228 -67 3329
45 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ 0:33:25 15'54 3518 2938 -580 3518
46 EYMERE Laurent 15523 H50 6307AU 0:37:33 17'52 0 2615 2329
47 PICHARD Jean-Pierre 21265 H50 6911RA 0:40:23 19'13 993 2431 +1438 979
ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF pm None 5046 0 4960
JACQUET Lise 15633 D18 5703LO pm None 3187 0 3388
nc ODERMATT Alex 30671 H45 6803AL 0:17:59 8'33