O'France - Prologue Nant (12) - G1

Date : 10/07/2016
Distance : 1,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 2109BO 0:14:29 8'31 5314 5388 +74 5396
2 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO 0:15:54 9'21 5116 4908 -208 5146
3 MAKOVICKA Elsa 6779 D21 6804AL 0:16:08 9'29 4837 0
4 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:16:22 9'37 4932 4768 -164 4983
5 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:16:50 9'54 4495 4636 +141 4574
6 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:16:52 9'55 4991 4626 -365 4973
7 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:17:05 10'02 5743 4568 -1175 5067
8 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7309RA 0:17:21 10'12 3631 4498 +867 3638
9 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H40 5703LO 0:17:41 10'24 4171 4413 +242 4312
10 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404RA 0:17:47 10'27 3933 4388 +455 3986
11 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:17:50 10'29 4321 4376 +55 4491
12 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:17:51 10'30 4810 4372 -438 4837
13 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BO 0:17:57 10'33 4158 4347 +189 4264
14 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:18:04 10'37 3446 4319 +873 3533
15 MOLENAT Christine 31713 D50 3319AQ 0:18:05 10'38 0 4315 3902
16 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:18:05 10'38 4275 4315 +40 4301
17 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO 0:18:33 10'54 3498 4207 +709 3551
18 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D50 0404PZ 0:18:53 11'06 3580 4132 +552 3869
19 TAFFEIREN Martine 26010 D55 2606RA 0:19:02 11'11 4273 4100 -173 4201
20 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 0:19:11 11'17 3827 4068 +241 3875
21 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D50 1905LI 0:19:13 11'18 4282 4061 -221 4302
22 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012AQ 0:19:26 11'25 3993 4015 +22 3906
23 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:19:32 11'29 5492 3995 -1497 5514
24 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:19:34 11'30 4934 3988 -946 4934
25 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D55 8807LO 0:19:42 11'35 4144 3961 -183 4125
26 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402LO 0:19:48 11'38 3887 3941 +54 3986
27 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 0:19:48 11'38 3836 3941 +105 3881
28 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:20:02 11'47 4165 3895 -270 4169
29 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 0:20:06 11'49 3630 3882 +252 3801
30 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6709AL 0:20:15 11'54 4010 3853 -157 4049
31 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H50 4010AQ 0:20:20 11'57 4204 3838 -366 4210
32 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508FC 0:20:22 11'58 3486 3831 +345 3445
33 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 0:20:48 12'14 3895 3752 -143 3845
34 BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D35 3913FC 0:20:51 12'15 3743 3325
35 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913FC 0:20:55 12'18 3838 3731 -107 3864
36 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703LO 0:21:30 12'38 3185 3629 +444 3265
37 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 0:21:49 12'50 4445 3577 -868 4375
38 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:22:06 13'00 3853 3531 -322 3843
39 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804AL 0:22:18 13'07 4544 3499 -1045 4530
40 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2408AQ 0:22:19 13'07 3862 3497 -365 3804
41 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D50 5116CA 0:22:27 13'12 2288 3476 +1188 2931
42 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 0:22:41 13'20 2576 3440 +864 2612
43 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010AQ 0:22:47 13'24 3243 3425 +182 3323
44 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109RA 0:23:10 13'37 2748 3368 +620 2759
45 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:23:14 13'40 3915 3359 -556 3896
46 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:23:19 13'42 4024 3347 -677 3979
47 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 0:23:26 13'47 3136 3330 +194 3252
48 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 0:24:30 14'24 3285 3185 -100 3266
49 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 0:24:43 14'32 2472 3157 +685 2755
50 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:24:44 14'32 4074 3155 -919 3966
51 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:25:11 14'48 4311 3099 -1212 4167
52 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:25:24 14'56 3383 3072 -311 3331
53 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:26:43 15'42 3337 2921 -416 3337
54 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 0:27:01 15'53 3841 2888 -953 3880
55 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3319AQ 0:27:03 15'54 3848 2885 -963 3929
56 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 0:27:49 16'21 3087 2805 -282 3014
57 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D55 0703RA 0:28:04 16'30 1894 2780 +886 2223
58 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 0:28:36 16'49 2311 2728 +417 2420
59 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 0:28:45 16'54 2801 2714 -87 2823
60 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 0:29:17 17'13 2848 2665 -183 2826
61 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D55 1801CE 0:30:04 17'41 3519 2595 -924 3481
62 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 0:30:45 18'05 2954 2538 -416 2843
63 VELLAT Christine 11104 D55 4203RA 0:31:03 18'15 2021 2513 +492 2263
64 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 0:31:16 18'23 3079 2496 -583 3053
65 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 0:31:52 18'44 2719 2449 -270 2723
66 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 0:32:25 19'04 2260 2407 +147 2441
67 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 0:32:27 19'05 3254 2405 -849 3288
68 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809RA 0:33:09 19'30 2166 2354 +188 2329
69 REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804AL 0:34:14 20'08 1989 2279 +290 2094
70 PICARD Pascale 23216 D50 2704NM 0:34:35 20'20 2193 2256 +63 2267
71 RIGO Carole 30509 D55 3410LR 0:35:18 20'45 1659 2211 +552 1693
72 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 0:35:33 20'54 3207 2195 -1012 3169
73 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809LO 0:35:54 21'07 2528 2174 -354 2466
74 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D55 5803BO 0:36:40 21'34 1895 2128 +233 2054
75 HOFF Mireille 2528 D50 5703LO 0:45:59 27'02 2218 1697 -521 2218
76 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D55 5402LO 1:17:51 45'47 591 1002 +411 666
BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408AQ pm None 3830 0 3885
CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF pm None 3762 0 3680
SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM pm None 3527 0 3527
FRICKER Rose Marie 26880 D55 6804AL pm None 2073 0 2036