O'France - Prologue Nant (12) - I

Date : 10/07/2016
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:11:29 5'44 6794 5522 -1272 6900
2 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404RA 0:11:51 5'55 4954 5351 +397 5144
3 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:11:53 5'56 7373 5336 -2037 7579
4 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 0:12:13 6'06 5363 5191 -172 5493
5 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:12:30 6'15 4820 5073 +253 4930
6 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:12:43 6'21 5486 4987 -499 5874
7 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:13:06 6'33 5482 4841 -641 5482
8 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:13:21 6'40 5176 4750 -426 5446
9 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H16 6008PI 0:13:30 6'45 4431 4697 +266 4530
10 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H16 5907NO 0:13:38 6'49 4497 4651 +154 4578
11 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 0:13:45 6'52 4999 4612 -387 5060
12 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 0:13:55 6'57 4724 4557 -167 4903
13 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605RA 0:14:04 7'02 5227 4508 -719 5556
14 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2610RA 0:14:09 7'04 4569 4481 -88 4552
15 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 0:14:13 7'06 5307 4460 -847 5574
16 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705RA 0:14:22 7'11 3944 4414 +470 4137
17 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H16 5703LO 0:14:32 7'16 4139 4363 +224 4321
18 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:14:33 7'16 4382 4358 -24 4551
19 LOUVET Theo 17085 H16 1905LI 0:14:43 7'21 3132 4309 +1177 3537
20 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 0:14:55 7'27 4496 4251 -245 4594
21 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605RA 0:14:57 7'28 4417 4242 -175 4487
22 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404RA 0:15:14 7'37 4460 4163 -297 4495
23 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 0:16:07 8'03 2840 3935 +1095 3172
24 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO 0:16:12 8'06 3909 3914 +5 3966
25 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806AL 0:16:51 8'25 3400 3763 +363 3575
26 AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H16 2610RA 0:17:00 8'30 2812 3730 +918 3335
27 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:17:10 8'35 5505 3694 -1811 5587
28 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H16 2508FC 0:17:19 8'39 2847 3662 +815 3453
29 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H16 6803AL 0:17:55 8'57 3305 3539 +234 3471
30 RADISSON Jules 18080 H18 6913RA 0:18:07 9'03 0 3500 3141
31 MERAT Francois 18286 H16 3913FC 0:19:27 9'43 2647 3260 +613 2780
32 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H16 5703LO 0:19:39 9'49 3441 3227 -214 3549
33 VACHER Hugo 31996 H16 2605RA 0:19:54 9'57 2095 3187 +1092 2722
34 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H16 3308AQ 0:20:48 10'24 3965 3049 -916 3965
35 ARMAING Baptiste 28817 H16 5906NO 0:20:57 10'28 1173 3027 +1854 2029
36 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI 0:21:05 10'32 4079 3008 -1071 4065
37 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H16 3308AQ 0:22:19 11'09 2649 2841 +192 2808
38 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906NO 0:22:36 11'18 3646 2806 -840 3739
39 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H16 2704NM 0:23:09 11'34 2019 2739 +720 2362
40 RAVANEL Tom 24455 H18 8106MP 0:25:09 12'34 2521 0
41 BOUCHET Sylvain 27425 H16 3809RA 0:40:19 20'09 1573 0
GINER Pablo 25274 H16 4203RA pm None 3850 0 3850
CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402LO pm None 5089 0 5346