O'France - Prologue Nant (12) - L

Date : 10/07/2016
Distance : 1,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:10:39 6'39 4190 3324 -866 4471
2 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:10:47 6'44 4254 3282 -972 4401
3 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H14 8812LO 0:11:03 6'54 3687 3203 -484 3691
4 WHITE Miles 28832 H14 1403NM 0:11:46 7'21 3499 3008 -491 3499
5 GILLET Justin 29832 H14 0801CA 0:12:06 7'33 2820 2925 +105 2922
6 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:12:09 7'35 3030 2913 -117 3130
7 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 0:12:11 7'36 2347 2905 +558 2559
8 COLLEONI Teotim 29985 H14 6911RA 0:12:42 7'56 2124 2787 +663 1729
9 DOTT Malo 23431 H14 6806AL 0:12:45 7'58 2486 2776 +290 2615
10 BAHUAULT-CARIONE Nicolas 29101 H16 3308AQ 0:12:45 7'58 1575 2776 +1201 1721
11 DUCROCQ yoni 27243 H16 6208NO 0:12:47 7'59 2205 2769 +564 2564
12 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H16 6906RA 0:12:48 8'00 1984 2765 +781 2253
13 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:12:54 8'03 2761 2744 -17 2975
14 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 0:12:54 8'03 2598 2744 +146 2727
15 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H14 2610RA 0:13:16 8'17 2535 2668 +133 2698
16 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 0:13:52 8'40 2874 2553 -321 2848
17 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:13:59 8'44 4216 2531 -1685 4329
18 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H16 3502BR 0:14:07 8'49 2265 2507 +242 2387
19 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H14 6804AL 0:14:27 9'01 3004 2450 -554 2896
20 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H14 2605RA 0:14:36 9'07 1874 2424 +550 1897
21 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208NO 0:14:45 9'13 2263 2400 +137 2349
22 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H14 5907NO 0:14:50 9'16 2398 2386 -12 2448
23 BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA 0:14:57 9'20 3304 2368 -936 3304
24 LEMARCHAND Arthur 29037 H14 1408NM 0:15:03 9'24 2914 2352 -562 3016
25 ROSSI Martin 31563 H14 2610RA 0:15:08 9'27 2035 2339 +304 2212
26 DUGAUGEZ theo 29024 H14 6208NO 0:15:28 9'40 1910 2289 +379 2060
27 DEVRIEUX Loup 29833 H14 4203RA 0:15:32 9'42 2279 0
28 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H14 3105MP 0:15:46 9'51 2144 2245 +101 2168
29 GALLOIS Mathis 29604 H14 0207PI 0:15:54 9'56 1032 2226 +1194 1200
30 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H14 4010AQ 0:16:16 10'10 1826 2176 +350 1981
31 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H14 4203RA 0:16:18 10'11 1615 2172 +557 1871
32 POULAIN Jules 21989 H16 6804AL 0:16:42 10'26 1471 2120 +649 1592
33 ROCHE Théo 28188 H16 7404RA 0:17:17 10'48 2273 2048 -225 2275
34 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H14 2704NM 0:18:15 11'24 997 1939 +942 1538
35 LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605RA 0:20:04 12'32 1497 1764 +267 1610
36 COUCHET Alexis 29033 H14 8106MP 0:20:29 12'48 0 1728 713
37 LEHUP Tom 26589 H14 8903BO 0:20:33 12'50 1469 1722 +253 1849
38 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H14 6906RA 0:21:48 13'37 1987 1624 -363 2082
39 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H14 2605RA 0:23:03 14'24 1536 1287
REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA pm None 3003 0 3003
BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA pm None 3393 0 3420
HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO pm None 3007 0 3035
DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H14 5906NO pm None 1531 0 1649