O'France - Etape 1 Cornus (12) - Abis

Date : 11/07/2016
Distance : 12,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 1:27:52 7'05 8522 9102 +580 8553
2 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 1:30:44 7'19 7689 8814 +1125 7920
3 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610RA 1:32:23 7'27 8092 8657 +565 8205
4 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ 1:32:31 7'27 8424 8644 +220 8442
5 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 1:34:41 7'38 8038 8446 +408 8095
6 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 1:36:40 7'47 8199 8273 +74 8294
7 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H20 7807IF 1:43:00 8'18 7208 7764 +556 7347
8 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 1:46:15 8'34 7392 7527 +135 7450
9 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709AQ 1:49:58 8'52 7209 7272 +63 7454
10 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907NO 1:51:13 8'58 6178 7191 +1013 6663
11 FAILLARD Benoît 22807 H21 0109RA 1:51:53 9'01 0 7148 6862
12 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 1:53:02 9'06 7412 7075 -337 7441
13 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319AQ 1:53:43 9'10 7096 7033 -63 6997
14 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 1:55:18 9'17 7178 6936 -242 7220
15 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF 1:55:21 9'18 7052 6933 -119 7063
16 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 1:57:54 9'30 8173 6783 -1390 8072
17 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H20 2517FC 1:57:56 9'30 7487 6781 -706 7506
18 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H20 2605RA 1:58:56 9'35 6056 6724 +668 6201
19 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 2:05:17 10'06 7135 6383 -752 7135
20 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911RA 2:05:45 10'08 6057 6360 +303 6108
21 EXPERT Julian 27568 H20 6911RA 2:07:19 10'16 6341 6281 -60 6449
22 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1104LR 2:07:52 10'18 6741 6254 -487 6760
23 DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA 2:08:11 10'20 6784 6239 -545 6777
24 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 2:09:19 10'25 5637 6184 +547 5934
25 POULAIN Gael 9172 H20 5909NO 2:09:52 10'28 6508 6158 -350 6502
26 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 2:14:51 10'52 6971 5930 -1041 7044
27 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 2:16:31 11'00 5317 5858 +541 5628
28 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 2:19:14 11'13 6713 5744 -969 6682
29 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H21 6307AU 2:20:38 11'20 6847 5687 -1160 6714
30 PAULIEN Thibault 26739 H21 0109RA 2:25:08 11'42 0 5510 5387
31 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 2:30:17 12'07 6415 5321 -1094 6442
32 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705PC 2:31:32 12'13 6653 5278 -1375 6747
33 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 5703LO 2:32:32 12'18 5503 5243 -260 5503
34 LABONNE Simon 11755 H21 3410LR 2:34:10 12'25 5187 4876
35 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004FC 2:34:22 12'26 5329 5181 -148 5637
36 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 2:41:07 12'59 6077 4964 -1113 6112
37 PICHON Léo 28876 H21 1104LR 2:41:20 13'00 5688 4957 -731 5688
38 BOPP Esteban 16330 H21 1104LR 2:41:39 13'02 5558 4947 -611 5558
39 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 2:42:06 13'04 5035 4934 -101 5055
40 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 2:42:30 13'06 6036 4921 -1115 6051
41 CLARET clement 31274 H21 3408LR 2:44:47 13'17 3903 4853 +950 4387
42 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 2:47:09 13'28 5879 4784 -1095 5985
43 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 2:48:47 13'36 4913 4738 -175 4838
44 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 2:53:19 13'58 5307 4614 -693 5332
45 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308AQ 2:59:56 14'30 4997 4445 -552 5185
46 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PZ 2:59:59 14'30 4120 4443 +323 4281
BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407RA pm None 7268 0 7292
DUSIGNE Patrick 3563 H21 6999RA pm None 5121 0 0
GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H21 6804AL pm None 6051 0 5998
POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309RA pm None 5671 0 5726
FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H21 7109BO pm None 5151 0 5151
COQUELET Guillem 32882 H21 5906NO pm None 4972 0 5027