O'France - Etape 1 Cornus (12) - B

Date : 11/07/2016
Distance : 9,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOLKKO Tommi 29672 H35 4705AQ 1:01:18 6'35 7604 9071 +1467 8237
2 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 1:07:35 7'16 7739 8228 +489 7887
3 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201RA 1:10:34 7'35 7791 7880 +89 7793
4 POIRSON Thomas 4445 H35 6709AL 1:10:51 7'37 7376 7848 +472 7256
5 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 1:13:03 7'51 7297 7612 +315 7361
6 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702LO 1:13:25 7'53 7070 7574 +504 7341
7 THOMAS Johann 12934 H35 3105MP 1:14:40 8'01 6810 7447 +637 7246
8 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810RA 1:14:45 8'02 7065 7439 +374 7160
9 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 1:14:55 8'03 7221 7422 +201 7386
10 DOBBS Neil 12247 H35 7309RA 1:20:22 8'38 7085 6919 -166 7085
11 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911RA 1:21:37 8'46 6737 6813 +76 6842
12 VENON Loïc 2740 H35 2105BO 1:24:34 9'05 6271 6575 +304 6428
13 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913FC 1:25:29 9'11 6465 6505 +40 6527
14 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911RA 1:25:37 9'12 7574 6495 -1079 7574
15 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 1:25:53 9'14 6924 6475 -449 6724
16 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804AL 1:26:36 9'18 7542 6421 -1121 7461
17 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004FC 1:27:45 9'26 6149 6337 +188 6206
18 MULLER Marc 1518 H35 6803AL 1:28:23 9'30 7379 6291 -1088 7379
19 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309RA 1:28:48 9'32 6470 6262 -208 6484
20 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H35 7716IF 1:29:58 9'40 5830 6181 +351 5870
21 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:30:34 9'44 5809 6140 +331 5870
22 CANAUD Christophe 14192 H35 6315AU 1:35:26 10'15 6154 5827 -327 6331
23 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H20 5703LO 1:36:09 10'20 4848 5783 +935 5503
24 BALLOT Gabriel 9759 H35 3913FC 1:38:56 10'38 5621 4984
25 MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H35 0615PZ 1:40:20 10'47 4372 5542 +1170 5287
26 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF 1:40:25 10'47 5055 5538 +483 5515
27 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 1:45:36 11'21 5588 5266 -322 5457
28 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D21 7807IF 1:47:16 11'32 3925 5184 +1259 5399
29 GAFFURI Julien 12346 H35 9404IF 1:47:42 11'34 6338 5163 -1175 6396
30 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H35 4204RA 1:49:14 11'44 4830 5091 +261 5012
31 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812LO 1:50:03 11'50 6507 5053 -1454 6505
32 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 1:50:05 11'50 6469 5051 -1418 6459
33 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H20 6803AL 1:52:23 12'05 6106 4948 -1158 6237
34 FAILLARD Vincent 15937 H35 0109RA 1:53:54 12'14 0 4882 4197
35 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 1:55:05 12'22 6565 4832 -1733 6497
36 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:55:26 12'24 5560 4817 -743 5560
37 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H20 3809RA 1:56:36 12'32 0 4769 4215
38 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 2:04:20 13'22 5627 4472 -1155 5506
39 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012AQ 2:08:49 13'51 5306 4317 -989 5738
40 MOREAU Nicolas 20342 H35 2606RA 2:12:38 14'15 4593 4192 -401 4357
41 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911RA 2:16:49 14'42 4242 4064 -178 4706
42 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 2:24:08 15'29 6242 3858 -2384 6175
43 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H20 7707IF 2:31:09 16'15 4817 3679 -1138 4680
44 TURE Cédric 25782 H35 8904BO 2:32:38 16'24 2755 3643 +888 3220
45 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 2:36:30 16'49 4804 3553 -1251 4804
46 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H35 5703LO 2:58:43 19'13 4727 3111 -1616 4683
PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H35 2517FC pm None 7717 0 6152
CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H35 3408LR pm None 5720 0 5720
BIALOU Julien 31865 H35 5803BO pm None 0 0 3016
nc REICH Yann 12830 H21 6804AL 1:56:56 12'34
nc BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703LO pm None