O'France - Etape 1 Cornus (12) - Bbis

Date : 11/07/2016
Distance : 7,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC 0:59:05 7'28 7618 8704 +1086 7812
2 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:02:11 7'52 6974 8270 +1296 7151
3 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 1:03:34 8'02 7132 8090 +958 7261
4 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 1:06:43 8'26 7357 7708 +351 7432
5 VANNIER Eric 2120 H45 7703IF 1:08:21 8'39 6514 7524 +1010 7081
6 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 1:08:35 8'40 7035 7498 +463 7050
7 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 1:12:18 9'09 7318 7113 -205 7222
8 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 1:12:48 9'12 7297 7064 -233 7287
9 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 1:13:35 9'18 6415 6989 +574 6482
10 LOUVET Franck 11405 H45 1905LI 1:15:05 9'30 7633 6849 -784 7592
11 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:15:19 9'32 7173 6828 -345 7173
12 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 1:18:01 9'52 5934 6592 +658 6127
13 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907NO 1:20:39 10'12 6063 6376 +313 6184
14 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 1:21:25 10'18 7034 6316 -718 6928
15 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 1:21:59 10'22 6851 6273 -578 6755
16 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 1:26:52 10'59 5709 5920 +211 5744
17 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H45 8105MP 1:27:33 11'04 5599 5874 +275 5780
18 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 1:28:26 11'11 6229 5815 -414 6270
19 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 1:28:34 11'12 5820 5806 -14 5833
20 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 1:28:37 11'13 6999 5803 -1196 6999
21 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 1:30:14 11'25 5478 5699 +221 5461
22 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H45 2704NM 1:32:39 11'43 4903 5551 +648 5340
23 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:33:10 11'47 5756 5520 -236 5800
24 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 1:33:48 11'52 5452 5482 +30 5409
25 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605RA 1:35:13 12'03 6217 5401 -816 6276
26 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 1:37:08 12'17 5780 5294 -486 5829
27 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705PC 1:37:10 12'17 6272 5292 -980 6246
28 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7715IF 1:37:12 12'18 6070 5291 -779 6381
29 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H45 5703LO 1:38:10 12'25 4650 5239 +589 4798
30 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 1:38:30 12'28 4919 5221 +302 5191
31 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H45 7807IF 1:38:36 12'28 4985 5216 +231 4896
32 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H45 0309AU 1:38:37 12'28 5779 5215 -564 5707
33 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 1:39:49 12'38 5433 5152 -281 5406
34 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ 1:40:36 12'44 5627 5112 -515 5463
35 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705PC 1:43:06 13'03 5393 4988 -405 5447
36 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008PI 1:43:25 13'05 5009 4973 -36 5055
37 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 1:43:49 13'08 5258 4953 -305 5224
38 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 3410LR 1:46:30 13'28 4703 4829 +126 4758
39 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 1:47:44 13'38 5316 4773 -543 5380
40 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 1:48:10 13'41 4714 4754 +40 4994
41 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604RA 1:49:29 13'51 6926 4697 -2229 6898
42 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 1:50:37 14'00 5431 4649 -782 5426
43 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810RA 1:51:19 14'05 4659 4620 -39 5005
44 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF 1:52:07 14'11 4648 4587 -61 4654
45 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H45 1104LR 1:52:52 14'17 4671 4556 -115 4655
46 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701AL 1:54:37 14'30 4885 4487 -398 4832
47 SERINET Laurent 501 H45 3502BR 1:57:16 14'50 4389 4385 -4 4539
48 DUSSEUX David 20119 H45 2208BR 1:58:28 14'59 3922 4341 +419 4091
49 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR 2:02:26 15'29 4935 4200 -735 5220
50 GUIHENEUF Cyrille 28755 H45 2904BR 2:04:24 15'44 5020 4134 -886 4942
51 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 2:10:40 16'32 6237 3936 -2301 6292
52 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 2:11:14 16'36 3564 3919 +355 3865
53 RAVENET Eric 9775 H45 2208BR 2:12:41 16'47 5359 3876 -1483 5342
54 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H45 6009PI 2:17:37 17'25 4400 3737 -663 4454
55 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H45 2704NM 2:29:09 18'52 4523 3448 -1075 4568
56 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606RA 2:31:50 19'13 5317 3387 -1930 5218
57 QUENET Lionel 18417 H45 2208BR 2:33:38 19'26 3606 3347 -259 4197
58 BONNAMY Gilles 4188 H45 9502IF 2:35:31 19'41 2732 3307 +575 3077
59 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 2:37:20 19'54 4823 3269 -1554 4870
60 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H45 2508FC 2:43:37 20'42 4203 3143 -1060 3690
61 TIRAND Jérôme 33011 H45 3810RA 2:55:50 22'15 4841 2925 -1916 5079
VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ pm None 6238 0 6259
FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H45 5402LO pm None 4758 0 4758
BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H45 1905LI pm None 5745 0 5798
nc ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AU 1:19:28 10'03